2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Bamba Yoko | 37 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Farrand Graeme | 37 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Whitmore Nicole | 37 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
4. | Gibbard Evan | 38 | +1 | 3% | Sprint Course 4 | |
5. | Birnie Glen | 39 | +2 | 5% | Sprint Course 3 | |
6. | Bakker Jerry | 40 | +3 | 8% | Sprint Course 3 | |
7. | Stevens Courtney | 41 | +4 | 11% | Sprint Course 4 | |
8. | Weber Marianna | 43 | +6 | 16% | Sprint Course 3 | |
8. | Hunter David | 43 | +6 | 16% | Sprint Course 3 | |
8. | DucaVal | 43 | +6 | 16% | Sprint Course 4 | |
11. | Hunter Gord | 46 | +9 | 24% | Sprint Course 3 | |
12. | Guttormson Richard | 47 | +10 | 27% | Sprint Course 3 | |
12. | Anker Maurice | 47 | +10 | 27% | Sprint Course 3 | |
14. | Cornett Andrew | 48 | +11 | 30% | Sprint Course 3 | |
14. | Campbell Barb | 48 | +11 | 30% | Sprint Course 2 | |
16. | Brattland Anita | 49 | +12 | 32% | Sprint Course 2 | |
17. | Waddington Emma | 50 | +13 | 35% | Sprint Course 4 | |
18. | Teutsch Anne | 52 | +15 | 41% | Sprint Course 3 | |
18. | Baldock David | 52 | +15 | 41% | Sprint Course 3 | |
20. | Cybulski Nadine | 53 | +16 | 43% | Sprint Course 4 | |
20. | smoke | 53 | +16 | 43% | Sprint Course 2 | |
22. | Dorsey Sianna | 57 | +20 | 54% | Sprint Course 4 | |
23. | Guttormson Lorna | 59 | +22 | 59% | Sprint Course 2 | |
23. | Fantinato Alexssandro Jose | 59 | +22 | 59% | Sprint Course 3 | |
25. | Cioban Julia | 1:01 | +24 | 65% | Sprint Course 3 | |
26. | sberg | 1:02 | +25 | 68% | Sprint Course 3 | |
27. | Bakker Cathy | 1:04 | +27 | 73% | Sprint Course 3 | |
28. | Gavrilov Vladimir | 1:05 | +28 | 76% | Sprint Course 3 | |
29. | Holmes Vivienne | 1:06 | +29 | 78% | Sprint Course 4 | |
30. | Connell Linda | 1:14 | +37 | 100% | Sprint Course 2 | |
31. | Findlay Janet | 1:16 | +39 | 105% | Sprint Course 2 | |
32. | Irwin Avery | 1:18 | +41 | 111% | Sprint Course 4 | |
33. | Lindzon Ralph | 1:19 | +42 | 114% | Sprint Course 3 | |
34. | Logvina Elena | 1:21 | +44 | 119% | Sprint Course 4 | |
35. | Merriam Don | 1:26 | +49 | 132% | Sprint Course 3 | |
35. | Dobos Peter | 1:26 | +49 | 132% | Sprint Course 2 | |
37. | Glen Elaine | 1:37 | +1:00 | 162% | Sprint Course 3 | |
38. | Gavrilova Lina | 1:51 | +1:14 | 200% | Sprint Course 2 | |
39. | Gadjanski Kris | 2:24 | +1:47 | 289% | Sprint Course 3 |