Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 233

State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships (Apr 3, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig 2:43 Moderate
2. Zoe Melhuish 2:54 +11 7% Moderate
3. Sophie Jones 3:05 +22 13% Moderate
3. Toby Lang 3:05 +22 13% Moderate
5. David Stocks 3:09 +26 16% Moderate
6. Ella Cuthbert 3:24 +41 25% Moderate
7. Peter Prime 3:30 +47 29% Hard 7
8. michalmy 3:32 +49 30% Hard 7
9. Daniel Del Dot 3:37 +54 33% Moderate
9. Andrew Cumming Thom 3:37 +54 33% Hard 7
11. Ryan Gray 3:42 +59 36% Moderate
12. Oscar Woolford 3:57 +1:14 45% Moderate
13. Pia Cunningham 4:05 +1:22 50% Moderate
14. Clive Pope 4:06 +1:23 51% Hard 7
15. Sally Devenish 4:33 +1:50 67% Hard 7
15. Mikaela Gray 4:33 +1:50 67% Moderate
17. Judy Allison 4:36 +1:53 69% Hard 7
18. Garry Stewart 4:37 +1:54 70% Hard 7
19. Ann Baylis 4:39 +1:56 71% Hard 7
20. John Hodsdon 4:40 +1:57 72% Hard 7
20. Clyde McGhee 4:40 +1:57 72% Moderate
22. Jenny Hawkins 4:41 +1:58 72% Hard 7
23. Kerryne Jones 4:44 +2:01 74% Hard 7
23. Peter Berkholz 4:44 +2:01 74% Hard 7
25. Peter Newton 4:46 +2:03 75% Hard 7
26. Bruce Dawkins 4:48 +2:05 77% Hard 7
27. Carol Jacobson 4:52 +2:09 79% Hard 7
28. Peter Kreminski 4:55 +2:12 81% Hard 7
29. Nicola Nygh 5:01 +2:18 85% Hard 7
30. Pauli Piiroinen 5:09 +2:26 90% Hard 7
31. Maria Orr 5:11 +2:28 91% Hard 7
32. Robert Mouatt 5:27 +2:44 101% Hard 7
33. Peter Meyer 5:36 +2:53 106% Hard 7
34. John Sutton 5:38 +2:55 107% Hard 7
35. Alan Sargeant 5:45 +3:02 112% Hard 7
36. Val Hodsdon 5:48 +3:05 113% Hard 7
37. Maureen Fitzpatrick 5:59 +3:16 120% Hard 7
38. Ann Sutton 6:04 +3:21 123% Hard 7
39. Sandra Stewart 6:05 +3:22 124% Hard 7
39. Carolyn Chalmers 6:05 +3:22 124% Hard 7
41. Dennis Sparling 6:06 +3:23 125% Hard 7
42. Sharon Burgess 6:10 +3:27 127% Hard 7
43. Eino Meuronen 6:11 +3:28 128% Hard 7
44. Pam Prime 6:17 +3:34 131% Hard 7
45. Vanessa Freeman 6:27 +3:44 137% Hard 7
46. Diana Charlton 6:33 +3:50 141% Hard 7
47. Julie Mann 6:46 +4:03 149% Hard 7
48. Barbara Pope 6:51 +4:08 152% Hard 7
49. Coral Dow 7:06 +4:23 161% Hard 7
50. Cheryl Bluett 7:20 +4:37 170% Hard 7
51. Maureen Ogilvie 7:22 +4:39 171% Hard 7
52. Dianne Searle 7:32 +4:49 177% Hard 7
53. Janet Tarr 7:59 +5:16 194% Hard 7
54. Carolyn Davies 8:51 +6:08 226% Moderate
55. Connie McNamee 9:10 +6:27 237% Moderate
56. Graeme Cadman 9:28 +6:45 248% Hard 7
57. Tiia Marsh 9:36 +6:53 253% Moderate
58. Thomas Hyslop 10:20 +7:37 280% Moderate
59. Ernest Windschuttel 10:40 +7:57 293% Moderate
60. Cayleb Fidge 11:22 +8:39 318% Moderate
61. Barbara Dawson 13:19 +10:36 390% Hard 7
62. Ruth Goddard 13:20 +10:37 391% Hard 7
63. Lisa Lampe 19:17 +16:34 610% Hard 7