Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 203 – 215

Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes Common (Jun 26, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barker 1:20 Division 3
2. undy 1:26 +6 8% Division 2
3. Akira 1:28 +8 10% Division 3
4. Mburton 1:30 +10 13% Division 1
5. Tobby 1:32 +12 15% Division 1
6. mcq_ink 1:34 +14 18% Division 1
7. Ant Nolan 1:36 +16 20% Division 1
7. Darren Slattery 1:36 +16 20% Division 2
9. ondrejpavlu 1:37 +17 21% Division 1
9. Linda Sesta 1:37 +17 21% Division 3
11. Lorenzo Calabro 1:38 +18 23% Division 1
12. John Morris 1:39 +19 24% Division 2
12. coady 1:39 +19 24% Division 1
14. James Dunlop 1:40 +20 25% Division 2
15. Ross Barr 1:43 +23 29% Division 2
15. Jock Davis 1:43 +23 29% Division 1
15. Peter Annetts 1:43 +23 29% Division 1
18. Jo Allison 1:45 +25 31% Division 1
19. Tony Hill 1:46 +26 33% Division 3
19. andyhill 1:46 +26 33% Division 1
21. Shep 1:47 +27 34% Division 1
22. Wayne Pepper 1:49 +29 36% Division 2
22. Joel Putnam 1:49 +29 36% Division 2
24. Shingo 1:50 +30 38% Division 2
25. Douglas Jay 1:51 +31 39% Division 2
25. Alastair George 1:51 +31 39% Division 1
27. Angus Shedden 1:53 +33 41% Division 2
28. David Bray 1:55 +35 44% Division 2
29. Simon Louis 1:56 +36 45% Division 2
30. PaulaS 1:58 +38 48% Division 2
31. Helen Parker 1:59 +39 49% Division 2
31. Tim Perry 1:59 +39 49% Division 2
31. Nikolett Halmai 1:59 +39 49% Division 2
34. David Redhead 2:00 +40 50% Division 2
35. Alitia Dougall 2:04 +44 55% Division 3
36. Colin Burnett 2:05 +45 56% Division 3
37. AKaravaev 2:06 +46 58% Division 2
37. Callum Davis 2:06 +46 58% Division 3
39. Peter Shepherd 2:07 +47 59% Division 3
39. Matt Hackett 2:07 +47 59% Division 1
39. atsip 2:07 +47 59% Division 1
39. Jackson Booth 2:07 +47 59% Division 3
43. michalmy 2:08 +48 60% Division 2
44. Jamie_k74 2:09 +49 61% Division 2
45. tracblue 2:12 +52 65% Division 2
45. Natalya Filippova 2:12 +52 65% Division 3
45. Jan Seeho 2:12 +52 65% Division 5
45. Ian Froude 2:12 +52 65% Division 3
49. James Lithgow 2:13 +53 66% Division 1
49. Warwick Selby 2:13 +53 66% Division 2
51. Melissa Annetts 2:14 +54 68% Division 3
52. John Brayan 2:15 +55 69% Division 2
53. Colin Price 2:16 +56 70% Division 3
53. Rod Eckels 2:16 +56 70% Division 2
53. Wiz 2:16 +56 70% Division 2
56. Jim Mackay 2:17 +57 71% Division 3
56. Carolyn Haupt 2:17 +57 71% Division 2
56. Vicki Wilmott 2:17 +57 71% Division 5
59. Simon Nash 2:19 +59 74% Division 5
60. bartholemeu 2:23 +1:03 79% Division 1
61. Samuel Tsang 2:24 +1:04 80% Division 3
61. David McGhee 2:24 +1:04 80% Division 3
63. Chan Linda 2:25 +1:05 81% Division 5
64. Finn Mackay 2:28 +1:08 85% Division 3
65. Ruth Shedden 2:29 +1:09 86% Division 3
66. Ron Junghans 2:30 +1:10 88% Division 3
67. Maria Stankova 2:32 +1:12 90% Division 5
68. Peter Meyer 2:33 +1:13 91% Division 5
69. Riley Grainger 2:35 +1:15 94% Division 5
70. Oliver Pitman 2:44 +1:24 105% Division 3
70. mbrindley 2:44 +1:24 105% Division 3
72. David Dash 2:49 +1:29 111% Division 3
72. Ken Jacobson 2:49 +1:29 111% Division 3
74. Alex Kennedy 2:50 +1:30 113% Division 2
75. carl joise 2:51 +1:31 114% Division 3
76. Benny Holmgren 2:52 +1:32 115% Division 2
76. Jay Seeho 2:52 +1:32 115% Division 3
78. Barbara Hill 2:54 +1:34 118% Division 1
79. Donovan Roberts 2:55 +1:35 119% Division 5
80. Kevin Roberts 2:57 +1:37 121% Division 3
81. Brooner 3:00 +1:40 125% Division 1
82. Kevin Curby 3:09 +1:49 136% Division 5
83. Margaret Duguid 3:10 +1:50 138% Division 5
84. Carol Jacobson 3:12 +1:52 140% Division 3
85. Mark Freeman 3:13 +1:53 141% Division 1
86. Stuart McWilliam 3:14 +1:54 143% Division 3
87. Jim Merchant 3:19 +1:59 149% Division 3
88. Sandra Stewart 3:20 +2:00 150% Division 5
88. Ross Duker 3:20 +2:00 150% Division 5
90. Tshinta Hopper 3:26 +2:06 158% Division 5
91. Brett Sewell 3:32 +2:12 165% Division 2
92. Sue Froude 3:37 +2:17 171% Division 5
93. Lloyd Gledhill 3:46 +2:26 183% Division 5
94. Russell Taylor 3:52 +2:32 190% Division 3
95. Peter Hopper 3:55 +2:35 194% Division 3
96. YC Lee 4:08 +2:48 210% Division 5
97. Isaac Bray 4:10 +2:50 213% Division 5
98. Bryony Cox 4:24 +3:04 230% Division 5
99. Vickie Lee 4:50 +3:30 263% Division 5
100. Joshua Braidwood 4:52 +3:32 265% Division 2
101. Barry Hanlon 5:03 +3:43 279% Division 2
102. Janet Morris 5:59 +4:39 349% Division 5
103. Karen Langan 6:06 +4:46 358% Division 5
104. Lyn Malmgron 7:13 +5:53 441% Division 5
105. Barbara Junghans 7:34 +6:14 468% Division 5
106. Ellis Leung 7:55 +6:35 494% Division 5
107. Lisa-Jane Taylor 8:00 +6:40 500% Division 5
108. Sue Thomson 8:07 +6:47 509% Division 5
109. Lee Lowe 8:38 +7:18 548% Division 5
110. Angus van Schaik 9:05 +7:45 581% Division 5
111. Cheryl Bluett 10:43 +9:23 704% Division 5