Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 210 – 211

Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes Common (Jun 26, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. andyhill 2:17 Division 1
2. Shep 2:18 +1 1% Division 1
3. ondrejpavlu 2:21 +4 3% Division 1
4. Lorenzo Calabro 2:24 +7 5% Division 1
5. Jo Allison 2:34 +17 12% Division 1
6. Brooner 2:35 +18 13% Division 1
7. Simon Louis 2:36 +19 14% Division 2
8. Peter Annetts 2:38 +21 15% Division 1
9. Angus Shedden 2:44 +27 20% Division 2
10. Douglas Jay 2:47 +30 22% Division 2
11. undy 2:48 +31 23% Division 2
12. Akira 2:50 +33 24% Division 3
13. Tobby 2:55 +38 28% Division 1
14. Barbara Hill 2:56 +39 28% Division 1
14. mcq_ink 2:56 +39 28% Division 1
16. atsip 2:58 +41 30% Division 1
17. Tony Hill 2:59 +42 31% Division 3
18. Mark Freeman 3:00 +43 31% Division 1
19. Shingo 3:01 +44 32% Division 2
20. Ross Barker 3:03 +46 34% Division 3
21. AKaravaev 3:04 +47 34% Division 2
22. James Dunlop 3:05 +48 35% Division 2
23. Darren Slattery 3:08 +51 37% Division 2
24. Jock Davis 3:09 +52 38% Division 1
25. Alex Kennedy 3:10 +53 39% Division 2
26. tracblue 3:11 +54 39% Division 2
26. PaulaS 3:11 +54 39% Division 2
28. Mburton 3:14 +57 42% Division 1
28. John Morris 3:14 +57 42% Division 2
28. Ant Nolan 3:14 +57 42% Division 1
31. James Lithgow 3:16 +59 43% Division 1
32. Jamie_k74 3:17 +1:00 44% Division 2
33. bartholemeu 3:18 +1:01 45% Division 1
33. David McGhee 3:18 +1:01 45% Division 3
35. coady 3:19 +1:02 45% Division 1
36. Alastair George 3:26 +1:09 50% Division 1
37. Matt Hackett 3:34 +1:17 56% Division 1
37. David Redhead 3:34 +1:17 56% Division 2
39. Tim Perry 3:36 +1:19 58% Division 2
39. Jay Seeho 3:36 +1:19 58% Division 3
41. Linda Sesta 3:38 +1:21 59% Division 3
42. Carolyn Haupt 3:39 +1:22 60% Division 2
43. Warwick Selby 3:42 +1:25 62% Division 2
44. Alitia Dougall 3:43 +1:26 63% Division 3
45. Colin Price 3:45 +1:28 64% Division 3
46. Peter Shepherd 3:47 +1:30 66% Division 3
47. Joshua Braidwood 3:48 +1:31 66% Division 2
48. Melissa Annetts 3:50 +1:33 68% Division 3
49. michalmy 3:53 +1:36 70% Division 2
50. Natalya Filippova 3:54 +1:37 71% Division 3
51. Ruth Shedden 3:55 +1:38 72% Division 3
52. Ross Barr 4:01 +1:44 76% Division 2
53. Peter Hopper 4:02 +1:45 77% Division 3
54. carl joise 4:04 +1:47 78% Division 3
55. John Brayan 4:05 +1:48 79% Division 2
56. Ian Froude 4:08 +1:51 81% Division 3
57. Jackson Booth 4:16 +1:59 87% Division 3
58. Michael Walters 4:17 +2:00 88% Division 1
59. Wiz 4:18 +2:01 88% Division 2
60. Wayne Pepper 4:19 +2:02 89% Division 2
60. Jim Mackay 4:19 +2:02 89% Division 3
62. Ken Jacobson 4:22 +2:05 91% Division 3
63. Finn Mackay 4:23 +2:06 92% Division 3
64. Nikolett Halmai 4:24 +2:07 93% Division 2
65. Helen Parker 4:28 +2:11 96% Division 2
66. Samuel Tsang 4:30 +2:13 97% Division 3
66. Rod Eckels 4:30 +2:13 97% Division 2
68. Callum Davis 4:33 +2:16 99% Division 3
69. Jim Merchant 4:45 +2:28 108% Division 3
70. Stuart McWilliam 4:48 +2:31 110% Division 3
71. Colin Burnett 4:53 +2:36 114% Division 3
72. Ron Junghans 4:55 +2:38 115% Division 3
73. Carol Jacobson 5:00 +2:43 119% Division 3
74. Brett Sewell 5:02 +2:45 120% Division 2
75. mbrindley 5:08 +2:51 125% Division 3
76. Russell Taylor 5:28 +3:11 139% Division 3
77. Kevin Roberts 5:30 +3:13 141% Division 3
78. David Dash 5:35 +3:18 145% Division 3
79. Benny Holmgren 6:09 +3:52 169% Division 2
80. David Bray 6:44 +4:27 195% Division 2
81. Oliver Pitman 6:59 +4:42 206% Division 3
82. Joel Putnam 7:43 +5:26 238% Division 2
83. Barry Hanlon 9:43 +7:26 326% Division 2