Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 212 – 213

Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes Common (Jun 26, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tobby 1:40 Division 1
2. undy 2:05 +25 25% Division 2
3. Ross Barker 2:08 +28 28% Division 3
4. ondrejpavlu 2:11 +31 31% Division 1
5. Jock Davis 2:17 +37 37% Division 1
5. Shep 2:17 +37 37% Division 1
7. Lorenzo Calabro 2:19 +39 39% Division 1
7. andyhill 2:19 +39 39% Division 1
9. Mburton 2:24 +44 44% Division 1
9. mcq_ink 2:24 +44 44% Division 1
11. atsip 2:28 +48 48% Division 1
12. Ant Nolan 2:35 +55 55% Division 1
13. Jo Allison 2:40 +1:00 60% Division 1
14. tracblue 2:48 +1:08 68% Division 2
14. Alastair George 2:48 +1:08 68% Division 1
16. Oliver Pitman 2:49 +1:09 69% Division 3
17. Peter Shepherd 2:58 +1:18 78% Division 3
18. Douglas Jay 2:59 +1:19 79% Division 2
19. John Morris 3:01 +1:21 81% Division 2
19. Jackson Booth 3:01 +1:21 81% Division 3
21. Finn Mackay 3:02 +1:22 82% Division 3
22. Joel Putnam 3:07 +1:27 87% Division 2
23. Brooner 3:08 +1:28 88% Division 1
24. Shingo 3:15 +1:35 95% Division 2
25. Darren Slattery 3:16 +1:36 96% Division 2
26. Alitia Dougall 3:22 +1:42 102% Division 3
26. Ross Barr 3:22 +1:42 102% Division 2
28. coady 3:25 +1:45 105% Division 1
29. Nikolett Halmai 3:26 +1:46 106% Division 2
30. Angus Shedden 3:31 +1:51 111% Division 2
31. Colin Price 3:32 +1:52 112% Division 3
31. PaulaS 3:32 +1:52 112% Division 2
33. James Dunlop 3:35 +1:55 115% Division 2
34. Simon Louis 3:36 +1:56 116% Division 2
35. Tony Hill 3:37 +1:57 117% Division 3
36. Peter Annetts 3:38 +1:58 118% Division 1
37. Jay Seeho 3:39 +1:59 119% Division 3
38. AKaravaev 3:45 +2:05 125% Division 2
39. Melissa Annetts 3:46 +2:06 126% Division 3
40. Wayne Pepper 3:48 +2:08 128% Division 2
41. David McGhee 3:49 +2:09 129% Division 3
42. carl joise 3:51 +2:11 131% Division 3
43. James Lithgow 3:52 +2:12 132% Division 1
44. Natalya Filippova 3:54 +2:14 134% Division 3
44. Alex Kennedy 3:54 +2:14 134% Division 2
46. Akira 3:56 +2:16 136% Division 3
47. Wiz 3:58 +2:18 138% Division 2
48. Benny Holmgren 3:59 +2:19 139% Division 2
49. Barbara Hill 4:00 +2:20 140% Division 1
49. Colin Burnett 4:00 +2:20 140% Division 3
49. bartholemeu 4:00 +2:20 140% Division 1
52. Mark Freeman 4:05 +2:25 145% Division 1
53. Linda Sesta 4:09 +2:29 149% Division 3
54. Stuart McWilliam 4:16 +2:36 156% Division 3
54. David Dash 4:16 +2:36 156% Division 3
56. Jim Merchant 4:17 +2:37 157% Division 3
57. Ian Froude 4:28 +2:48 168% Division 3
58. Helen Parker 4:35 +2:55 175% Division 2
59. Warwick Selby 4:37 +2:57 177% Division 2
60. Matt Hackett 4:38 +2:58 178% Division 1
60. Joshua Braidwood 4:38 +2:58 178% Division 2
62. David Redhead 4:40 +3:00 180% Division 2
63. Callum Davis 4:46 +3:06 186% Division 3
64. Kevin Roberts 4:47 +3:07 187% Division 3
65. John Brayan 4:48 +3:08 188% Division 2
66. David Bray 4:49 +3:09 189% Division 2
67. Carolyn Haupt 4:56 +3:16 196% Division 2
67. Carol Jacobson 4:56 +3:16 196% Division 3
69. Jim Mackay 4:58 +3:18 198% Division 3
70. Ken Jacobson 5:01 +3:21 201% Division 3
71. Jamie_k74 5:16 +3:36 216% Division 2
72. mbrindley 5:18 +3:38 218% Division 3
73. michalmy 5:31 +3:51 231% Division 2
74. Tim Perry 5:34 +3:54 234% Division 2
74. Brett Sewell 5:34 +3:54 234% Division 2
76. Rod Eckels 5:51 +4:11 251% Division 2
77. Ruth Shedden 5:55 +4:15 255% Division 3
78. Samuel Tsang 5:59 +4:19 259% Division 3
79. Russell Taylor 6:17 +4:37 277% Division 3
80. Ron Junghans 7:07 +5:27 327% Division 3
81. Barry Hanlon 9:20 +7:40 460% Division 2
82. Peter Hopper 9:41 +8:01 481% Division 3