Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 152

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mats Sundbüe 29 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
1. Peter Barcik 29 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
1. Timo Parttimaa 29 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Rolf Valery 30 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Kwok Kuen Law 30 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Ulf Lindqvist 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. martin(uk) 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Per Carlberg 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Pete Swanson 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Paul Liggins 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Sergei Makeichik 31 +2 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Toshiyuki Aoki 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Sergey Gaskevich 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Shannon Jones 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
12. Lance Read 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Tiina Väre 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
12. Erik Van Dyck 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Greg Schrago 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Jorma Ojalainen 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Dwayne Smith 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Christine Stalder 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
12. Billenicus 32 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Bomb 33 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
23. Paivi Autio 33 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
23. Ivar Mølnvik 33 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Nick 33 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Heikki Huhtinen 33 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 34 +5 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Mats Wallin 34 +5 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Martin Freeman 34 +5 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Kinga Csecs 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
31. Jonathan Wood 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Mark Lawson 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Häkan  Lindberg 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Igor Sbitnev 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Tomas Sochor 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Jonny I Hansen 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Rudy Hlawatsch 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Lolli Hlosta 35 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Phoebe 36 +7 24% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
40. Jon X 36 +7 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Dominique Garnier 37 +8 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Jarmo Antikainen 37 +8 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Masahide Fukuda 37 +8 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Stefan Ruch 37 +8 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Tereza Rush 37 +8 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
47. Heidi Stokseth 39 +10 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
47. Saara Asmundela 39 +10 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
47. So Byung Jo 39 +10 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Andrew de L'Isle 41 +12 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. MW 41 +12 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Maija Asmundela 41 +12 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
50. Elisa Dresen 41 +12 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
54. Josef Sklenar 43 +14 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Juha Nappu 44 +15 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Olga Fateeva 49 +20 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
57. Cristian Olivestam 53 +24 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Neal Barlow 55 +26 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
59. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 1:09 +40 138% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
60. Ueli Graf 1:13 +44 152% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Malin Fuhr 1:14 +45 155% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
62. David Beldjilali 1:27 +58 200% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Jaroslav Kulich 1:36 +1:07 231% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Steve Hill 1:46 +1:17 266% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Warwick Goold 2:16 +1:47 369% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Tapani Holmijoki 4:24 +3:55 810% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2