Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 179 – 124

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Su Yan Tay 1:02 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
2. Wendy Read 1:09 +7 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
3. Anita Wehlin 1:11 +9 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
4. Nick Collins 1:13 +11 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
5. Sofie von Frenckell 1:14 +12 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
5. Airi Alnek 1:14 +12 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
7. Carina Johansson 1:21 +19 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
8. Susanne Söderholm 1:25 +23 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
9. Oldrich Pilc 1:26 +24 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Iva Vavrysova 1:27 +25 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Hermann Wollgarten 1:27 +25 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Bjørn Grinde 1:27 +25 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
13. Göran Larsson 1:28 +26 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
13. Maria Cole 1:28 +26 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
15. Sven Setterqvist 1:29 +27 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
16. Heinrich Götte 1:30 +28 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
17. Ulf Radler 1:31 +29 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
18. Alison Comer 1:33 +31 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Lucy Lou 1:34 +32 52% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Sveinung Rekaa 1:34 +32 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Cliff Etherden 1:34 +32 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
22. Arne Johansson 1:35 +33 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
22. Gislind Berger 1:35 +33 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
22. Pat Bodger 1:35 +33 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Päivi Kärkkäinen 1:36 +34 55% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
25. Marie Claire Shankland 1:36 +34 55% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
27. Anders Malmberg 1:38 +36 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
27. Åke Wansölin 1:38 +36 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
29. Joli Wehrli 1:39 +37 60% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
29. Elling Aakre 1:39 +37 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
31. Greg Bate 1:40 +38 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
32. Katharine Webb 1:41 +39 63% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Bjørn Berger 1:43 +41 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Geoff Peck 1:43 +41 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
35. Tadashi Ebisawa 1:44 +42 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Wilfrid Taylor 1:45 +43 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
37. PGoodwin 1:46 +44 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
37. Berit Gummus 1:46 +44 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
39. Svetlana Anori 1:47 +45 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
40. Anders Mohlin 1:48 +46 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Natalia Makeichik 1:49 +47 76% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
42. Owe Nilsson 1:50 +48 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
43. Hubert Bastin 1:51 +49 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
43. Britt Mari Stensson 1:51 +49 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
43. Werner Wehrli 1:51 +49 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
46. Sergei Egorshin 1:52 +50 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
46. Pekka Inki 1:52 +50 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
46. Eva Pålsson 1:52 +50 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Matthew King 1:54 +52 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Robert Gilchrist 1:54 +52 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
51. Peter Shepherd 1:55 +53 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
51. Stein Nordvi 1:55 +53 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
53. Mykola Bozhko 1:56 +54 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
54. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 1:57 +55 89% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
55. Ron Pallas 1:59 +57 92% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
56. Karen Quickfall 2:01 +59 95% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
56. Petra Safkova 2:01 +59 95% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Michel Sol 2:02 +1:00 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
59. Camilla Wallin 2:04 +1:02 100% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
60. Antonin Peska 2:05 +1:03 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
60. Petra Wickholm 2:05 +1:03 102% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
62. Galina Kornilova 2:08 +1:06 106% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
63. Lyn Stanton 2:09 +1:07 108% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Pertti Päivänranta 2:13 +1:11 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
64. Esther Salvisberg 2:13 +1:11 115% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
66. Ingemar Larsson 2:14 +1:12 116% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
67. Kim Nankervis 2:23 +1:21 131% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Jan-Erik Nilsson 2:25 +1:23 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Åse Rita Ellingsen 2:25 +1:23 134% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Vesa Tervo 2:25 +1:23 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
71. Kjell Martinsson 2:30 +1:28 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
71. Ingolf Bengtsson 2:30 +1:28 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Unto Tanttu 2:31 +1:29 144% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Jarl-Erik Palm 2:31 +1:29 144% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
75. Mary Wadsworth 2:33 +1:31 147% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. Julie Cleary 2:36 +1:34 152% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
77. Monique Dean 2:38 +1:36 155% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
77. Jay Jay 2:38 +1:36 155% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
77. Riina Kink 2:38 +1:36 155% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
80. Göran Liljequist 2:39 +1:37 156% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
81. Matz Larsson 2:43 +1:41 163% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
82. Renata Barcikova 2:49 +1:47 173% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
83. Janne Brunstedt 2:53 +1:51 179% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. David Marshall 2:54 +1:52 181% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
85. Knut Jonas Espedal 2:58 +1:56 187% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Olof Lindkvist 3:03 +2:01 195% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
87. Vladimir Telnov 3:05 +2:03 198% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. John Shaw 3:10 +2:08 206% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
89. Satu Leppänen 3:12 +2:10 210% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
90. Päivi Eronen 3:15 +2:13 215% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
91. Paul Norén 3:16 +2:14 216% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
92. Stig Johansson 3:17 +2:15 218% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
93. Ann-Christin Pousette 3:34 +2:32 245% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
94. Inger Gustås 3:59 +2:57 285% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
95. Virpi Valkonen 4:09 +3:07 302% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
96. Yury Bolshakov 4:17 +3:15 315% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
97. Ilmar Kirjanen 5:03 +4:01 389% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Reijo Olli 5:37 +4:35 444% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
99. Pauli Nieminen 6:11 +5:09 498% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
100. Kennet Lindblom 8:15 +7:13 698% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
101. Bernt Åström 9:40 +8:38 835% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Ove Thorsson 10:54 +9:52 955% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. Raimo Kaukiainen 11:27 +10:25 1008% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2