Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 157

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sergei Makeichik 1:16 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Tsvetan Todorov 1:22 +6 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Ferri Gassner 1:22 +6 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Sergey Gaskevich 1:24 +8 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Peter Thelin 1:26 +10 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Ulf Lindqvist 1:26 +10 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Jon X 1:27 +11 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Dirk Goossens 1:28 +12 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Tsutomu Yoshida 1:28 +12 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Mats Nylund 1:29 +13 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Stanislav Mudrák 1:31 +15 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
11. martin(uk) 1:31 +15 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Ueli Graf 1:32 +16 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Igor Sbitnev 1:33 +17 22% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Paivi Autio 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
15. Timo Parttimaa 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Andrew Skelton 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Bomb 1:38 +22 29% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Billenicus 1:39 +23 30% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Tapani Holmijoki 1:41 +25 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Elisa Dresen 1:41 +25 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
22. Rolf Valery 1:43 +27 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Juha Kauria 1:45 +29 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Peter Slama 1:48 +32 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Pete Swanson 1:49 +33 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Per Carlberg 1:50 +34 45% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Shannon Jones 1:52 +36 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
28. Jemery Day 1:53 +37 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Nick Monckton 1:54 +38 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Juha Nappu 1:59 +43 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Andrew Bell 2:02 +46 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Heidi Stokseth 2:02 +46 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
33. Tiina Väre 2:03 +47 62% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Christine Stalder 2:08 +52 68% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
35. Olga Fateeva 2:09 +53 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
35. Andrew Riddle 2:09 +53 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
37. Alan Moore 2:10 +54 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Unto Korhonen 2:14 +58 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Christer Vredin 2:15 +59 78% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Masahide Fukuda 2:18 +1:02 82% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Saara Asmundela 2:19 +1:03 83% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
42. Josef Sklenar 2:20 +1:04 84% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Ari Taskinen 2:21 +1:05 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Einar Luup 2:27 +1:11 93% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Tore Hoff 2:28 +1:12 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Frédéric Bouffort 2:34 +1:18 103% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Julian Hayes 2:42 +1:26 113% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Raymond Chung 2:46 +1:30 118% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Sami Siirilä 2:57 +1:41 133% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Vladimir Soldan 2:58 +1:42 134% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
51. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 3:04 +1:48 142% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
52. Stefan Ruch 3:05 +1:49 143% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Heikki Huhtinen 3:06 +1:50 145% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Dmitriy Slezov 3:06 +1:50 145% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Steve Hill 3:07 +1:51 146% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Robert Cranston 3:11 +1:55 151% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Rainer Eschlboeck 3:12 +1:56 153% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
58. REGIS Mainot 3:16 +2:00 158% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
59. Mark Frater 3:25 +2:09 170% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Simon Hunt 3:39 +2:23 188% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Tereza Rush 3:40 +2:24 189% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
62. Paul Liggins 3:53 +2:37 207% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Roberto Da Silva Alves 3:55 +2:39 209% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
64. pegs 4:12 +2:56 232% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Kinga Csecs 4:49 +3:33 280% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
66. MW 5:00 +3:44 295% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Daniel Leibundgut 5:31 +4:15 336% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
68. Ursula Wyss 5:44 +4:28 353% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1
69. Maija Asmundela 7:07 +5:51 462% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1