Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 116 – 156

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Johan Pettersson 2:07 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
2. Grant Bluett 2:30 +23 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
3. Sergei Makeichik 2:37 +30 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Timo Parttimaa 2:39 +32 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Øyvind Stokseth 2:40 +33 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
6. martin(uk) 2:41 +34 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Tsvetan Todorov 2:51 +44 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Billenicus 2:51 +44 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Yoru Kobayashi 2:52 +45 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
10. Tero Heikkilä 2:55 +48 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
11. Marek Filicko 2:56 +49 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
12. Sören Nymalm 2:58 +51 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
12. Juha Kauria 2:58 +51 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Jon X 2:58 +51 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Mats Nylund 3:06 +59 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Roman Shcherbakov 3:07 +1:00 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
16. Peter Thelin 3:07 +1:00 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Michael Stockmayer 3:08 +1:01 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
18. Thomas Jensen 3:08 +1:01 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
20. Björn Karlsson 3:10 +1:03 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
21. Stanislav Mudrák 3:11 +1:04 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Eric Morris 3:16 +1:09 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
22. blairtrewin 3:16 +1:09 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
22. Tore Hoff 3:16 +1:09 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Gert Binder 3:20 +1:13 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
26. Juha Prittinen 3:21 +1:14 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
27. Anvar Nurislamov 3:22 +1:15 59% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
27. Jorge Madureira Barreto 3:22 +1:15 59% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
29. Rolf Valery 3:23 +1:16 60% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Jozef Chupek 3:24 +1:17 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
31. Ivaylo Ivanov 3:25 +1:18 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
31. Sergey Gaskevich 3:25 +1:18 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Einar Luup 3:27 +1:20 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Hannu Holappa 3:27 +1:20 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
35. Robert Fredriksen 3:28 +1:21 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
36. Chris Wehrli 3:29 +1:22 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
36. Itsuki Kunisawa 3:29 +1:22 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
38. Toni Venäläinen 3:34 +1:27 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
38. Ulf Lindqvist 3:34 +1:27 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Pete Swanson 3:40 +1:33 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Dirk Goossens 3:41 +1:34 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Ferri Gassner 3:43 +1:36 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Nick Monckton 3:44 +1:37 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Rob Jessop 3:48 +1:41 80% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
45. Daniel Leibundgut 3:54 +1:47 84% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Todor Pedev 3:54 +1:47 84% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
47. Krasimir Kolev 3:56 +1:49 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
47. Carsten Joergensen 3:56 +1:49 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
49. Tsutomu Yoshida 3:58 +1:51 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Bozzy 3:58 +1:51 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
51. Robert Orehoci 3:59 +1:52 88% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
52. Lars Erik Gjein 4:02 +1:55 91% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
53. Frédéric Bouffort 4:04 +1:57 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Wim Vervoort 4:04 +1:57 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
55. Jaroslav Kulich 4:07 +2:00 94% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Ari Taskinen 4:07 +2:00 94% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Andrew Riddle 4:08 +2:01 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Jon McComb 4:08 +2:01 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
59. Stefan Tisell 4:10 +2:03 97% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
60. Margus Klementsov 4:18 +2:11 103% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
61. Vsevolod Negashev 4:21 +2:14 106% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
62. Ueli Graf 4:23 +2:16 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Sean Bardsley 4:25 +2:18 109% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
64. Paul Marsh 4:27 +2:20 110% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
65. Per Carlberg 4:30 +2:23 113% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
66. pegs 4:31 +2:24 113% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Kostadin Novakov 4:34 +2:27 116% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
68. Juha Nappu 4:41 +2:34 121% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Neil Murray 4:48 +2:41 127% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
70. Heikki Huhtinen 4:52 +2:45 130% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
71. Mirko Hoppe 4:56 +2:49 133% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
72. Vladimir Soldan 4:59 +2:52 135% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
73. Jeremy Colgan 5:07 +3:00 142% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
74. Jemery Day 5:09 +3:02 143% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
75. Paul Enkelaar 5:18 +3:11 150% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
76. Nathan Guinness 5:20 +3:13 152% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
77. Dmitriy Slezov 5:23 +3:16 154% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
78. Masahide Fukuda 5:27 +3:20 157% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
79. Christer Vredin 5:31 +3:24 161% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Igor Sbitnev 5:36 +3:29 165% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Julian Hayes 5:41 +3:34 169% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Peter Slama 5:45 +3:38 172% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
83. Paul Liggins 5:48 +3:41 174% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
83. Francois Leonard 5:48 +3:41 174% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
85. Unto Korhonen 5:49 +3:42 175% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
86. Milen Dragoev 5:50 +3:43 176% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
87. Jean-Paul Mauduit 5:56 +3:49 180% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
88. Philip Elworthy 5:59 +3:52 183% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
89. Josef Sklenar 6:05 +3:58 187% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Peter Borcin 6:08 +4:01 190% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
91. Alan Moore 6:36 +4:29 212% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
92. Pekka Siirilä 6:39 +4:32 214% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
93. Andrei Pavlov 6:40 +4:33 215% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
94. Xiaoping Tan 6:46 +4:39 220% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
95. Mark Frater 6:56 +4:49 228% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
95. Bruce Steven 6:56 +4:49 228% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
97. Mats Karlsson 7:29 +5:22 254% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
98. Simon Hunt 8:08 +6:01 284% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
99. Radek Vebr 8:18 +6:11 292% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
100. MW 8:19 +6:12 293% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
101. Dave Cranefield 8:45 +6:38 313% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
102. Steve Hill 8:57 +6:50 323% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
103. Mark Edwards 9:26 +7:19 346% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
104. Sergey Ivanov 9:50 +7:43 365% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
105. Ming Pan Lam 10:14 +8:07 383% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
105. Sami Siirilä 10:14 +8:07 383% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
107. Steven Gregan 10:24 +8:17 391% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
108. Phil Skinner 10:46 +8:39 409% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
109. Raymond Chung 10:58 +8:51 418% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
109. Stefan Ruch 10:58 +8:51 418% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
111. Andrew Bell 11:38 +9:31 450% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
112. Sun Yu Tse 12:09 +10:02 474% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
113. Tapani Holmijoki 14:37 +12:30 591% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
114. Nick Clarke 16:43 +14:36 690% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1
115. REGIS Mainot 19:34 +17:27 824% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
116. Andrew Skelton 20:26 +18:19 865% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
117. Roberto Da Silva Alves 32:15 +30:08 1424% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2