Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 131

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ferri Gassner 1:21 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Timo Parttimaa 1:23 +2 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Sergei Makeichik 1:24 +3 4% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Tsvetan Todorov 1:24 +3 4% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Stanislav Mudrák 1:26 +5 6% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Rolf Valery 1:26 +5 6% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Sergey Gaskevich 1:27 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Mats Nylund 1:27 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. pegs 1:27 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Dirk Goossens 1:28 +7 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Jon X 1:28 +7 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Juha Kauria 1:29 +8 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Ulf Lindqvist 1:31 +10 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Tore Hoff 1:34 +13 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Paul Liggins 1:36 +15 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Einar Luup 1:36 +15 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Billenicus 1:37 +16 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Andrew Skelton 1:38 +17 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Pete Swanson 1:38 +17 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Tsutomu Yoshida 1:38 +17 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
21. Igor Sbitnev 1:41 +20 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Jemery Day 1:42 +21 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Peter Thelin 1:47 +26 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Dmitriy Slezov 1:47 +26 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Ari Taskinen 1:51 +30 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Daniel Leibundgut 1:51 +30 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Nick Monckton 1:51 +30 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Ueli Graf 1:52 +31 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Josef Sklenar 1:55 +34 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Andrew Riddle 1:56 +35 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Andrew Bell 2:00 +39 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Vladimir Soldan 2:01 +40 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Stefan Ruch 2:03 +42 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Christer Vredin 2:05 +44 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Per Carlberg 2:05 +44 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. martin(uk) 2:08 +47 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
37. Mark Frater 2:12 +51 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Alan Moore 2:13 +52 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Raymond Chung 2:15 +54 67% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Rainer Eschlboeck 2:16 +55 68% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Jaroslav Kulich 2:22 +1:01 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Julian Hayes 2:23 +1:02 77% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Pentti Pelkonen 2:34 +1:13 90% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
44. Roberto Da Silva Alves 2:41 +1:20 99% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Unto Korhonen 2:45 +1:24 104% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Anne-Britt Nilsen 2:47 +1:26 106% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
47. Steve Hill 2:48 +1:27 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. REGIS Mainot 2:48 +1:27 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. MW 2:48 +1:27 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Ulla Lindhe 3:00 +1:39 122% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
51. Paul Forseth 3:02 +1:41 125% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
52. Birgitta Thunell 3:03 +1:42 126% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
53. Simon Hunt 3:04 +1:43 127% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Ann Ingwersen 3:06 +1:45 130% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
55. Dale Ann Gordon 3:08 +1:47 132% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
55. Tatiana Sheloumova 3:08 +1:47 132% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
55. Heikki Huhtinen 3:08 +1:47 132% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Janet Tarr 3:11 +1:50 136% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
58. Masahide Fukuda 3:11 +1:50 136% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Juha Nappu 3:17 +1:56 143% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Liudmila Labutina 3:21 +2:00 148% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
62. Pertti Laurila 3:25 +2:04 153% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
63. Maimu Tornberg 3:29 +2:08 158% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
64. Gertrud Asplund 3:31 +2:10 160% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
65. Hilary Pearson 3:34 +2:13 164% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
66. palle Bay 3:40 +2:19 172% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
67. Anne-Beate Persson 3:44 +2:23 177% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
68. Ruth Rhodes 3:45 +2:24 178% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
68. Jana Hankovska 3:45 +2:24 178% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
70. Valentina Zhukova 3:49 +2:28 183% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
70. Sami Siirilä 3:49 +2:28 183% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
72. Sonia Johansson 3:52 +2:31 186% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
73. Elli Pelkonen 3:54 +2:33 189% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
74. Caje Jacobsson 3:59 +2:38 195% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
75. Ulla Nilsson 4:18 +2:57 219% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
76. Nils-Erik Åberg 4:23 +3:02 225% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
77. Ann-Mari Birgersson 4:27 +3:06 230% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
78. Diana Hocking 4:36 +3:15 241% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
79. Valerie Robinson 4:43 +3:22 249% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
80. Michiko Terao 4:46 +3:25 253% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
81. Frédéric Bouffort 4:49 +3:28 257% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Leena Brax 4:59 +3:38 269% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
83. Tapani Holmijoki 5:04 +3:43 275% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Inger Jensen 5:50 +4:29 332% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
85. Reiko Kato 5:55 +4:34 338% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
86. Peter Slama 5:59 +4:38 343% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Dagfinn Føllesdal 6:09 +4:48 356% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
88. Christina Lilja 6:25 +5:04 375% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
89. Atsushi Takahashi 6:33 +5:12 385% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
90. Rosaria Travella 6:46 +5:25 401% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
91. Maija Hyttinen 6:47 +5:26 402% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
92. Ann-Britt Björnlinger 7:01 +5:40 420% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
93. Patricia Walker 7:32 +6:11 458% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
94. Robert Cranston 7:43 +6:22 472% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
95. Yutaka Kojima 8:24 +7:03 522% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
96. Gunvor Granath 8:36 +7:15 537% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1
97. Bertil Johansson 8:37 +7:16 538% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
98. Juhani Salmenkylä 11:59 +10:38 788% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1
99. Jytte Eltang Jørgensen 15:16 +13:55 1031% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1