Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 141 – 160

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 1:16 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
2. Petteri Muukkonen 1:17 +1 1% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
3. Philipp Haider 1:18 +2 3% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
4. Tsvetan Todorov 1:25 +9 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. andyhill 1:26 +10 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
6. Stanislav Mudrák 1:29 +13 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Nick Harris 1:31 +15 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
7. Karl Dravitzki 1:31 +15 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Mats Nylund 1:31 +15 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Roar Skulbørstad 1:33 +17 22% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
11. Timo Parttimaa 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Fat Rat 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
11. Shep 1:34 +18 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
14. Peter Hobbs 1:37 +21 28% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
15. Matthew Patten 1:38 +22 29% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
16. Ferri Gassner 1:39 +23 30% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Radek Laciga 1:40 +24 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
17. Juraj Bencúr 1:40 +24 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Mathias Karlå 1:41 +25 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
20. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:42 +26 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
20. Martins Godins 1:42 +26 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
22. Sergey Gaskevich 1:43 +27 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Samuli Salmenoja 1:43 +27 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
24. Dirk Goossens 1:44 +28 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Nieuwy 1:45 +29 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
25. Sergei Makeichik 1:45 +29 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Fly'n 1:45 +29 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
25. Vincent Choy 1:45 +29 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
29. Matthew Cohen 1:46 +30 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
29. Tore Hoff 1:46 +30 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Juha Kauria 1:46 +30 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Jon X 1:46 +30 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Einar Luup 1:47 +31 41% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. martin(uk) 1:48 +32 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Ravinous 1:48 +32 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
34. Marcis Gedins 1:48 +32 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
37. Bruce 1:49 +33 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
37. Pete Swanson 1:49 +33 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Igor Sbitnev 1:51 +35 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Matti Tahvonen 1:51 +35 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
41. Jiri Zicha 1:52 +36 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
42. Tim Wright 1:53 +37 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
42. Billenicus 1:53 +37 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Mr Gamble 1:54 +38 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
44. Heikki Huhtinen 1:54 +38 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Timo Hongell 1:54 +38 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
47. Teppo Isokoski 1:55 +39 51% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
48. Ulf Lindqvist 1:56 +40 53% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Kristian Stensrud 1:57 +41 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
50. Neil Kerrison 1:58 +42 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
51. Hock Hock 1:59 +43 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
52. Rune Olsen 2:00 +44 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
52. Tuomas Hakkarainen 2:00 +44 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
54. Paul Liggins 2:03 +47 62% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Peter Thelin 2:04 +48 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Vladimir Soldan 2:04 +48 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Antti Salmi 2:04 +48 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
58. Jaroslav Kulich 2:05 +49 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
59. pegs 2:08 +52 68% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Stepan Liabzin 2:10 +54 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
60. Simon Rouse 2:10 +54 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
62. Tundra/Desert 2:12 +56 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
62. Michael Croxford 2:12 +56 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
64. Benoit Sol 2:13 +57 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
64. Dion McKenzie 2:13 +57 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
66. Edward Larsson 2:14 +58 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
67. Juha Nappu 2:16 +1:00 79% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
68. Sergei Pavlov 2:19 +1:03 83% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
69. Daniel Leibundgut 2:20 +1:04 84% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
70. Paul Borton 2:21 +1:05 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
71. Rob Murphy 2:22 +1:06 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
71. Peter Slama 2:22 +1:06 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
71. Pontus Funke 2:22 +1:06 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
74. Josef Sklenar 2:24 +1:08 89% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
74. Michael Hock 2:24 +1:08 89% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
76. Rolf Valery 2:25 +1:09 91% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Antonio Carlos Silva 2:26 +1:10 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
78. Andres Lauba 2:27 +1:11 93% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
79. Ari Taskinen 2:28 +1:12 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Ueli Graf 2:29 +1:13 96% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Christer Vredin 2:29 +1:13 96% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Stefan Ruch 2:29 +1:13 96% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
83. Julian Hayes 2:30 +1:14 97% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Unto Korhonen 2:32 +1:16 100% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Masahide Fukuda 2:33 +1:17 101% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
86. Andrew Riddle 2:34 +1:18 103% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Rainer Eschlboeck 2:36 +1:20 105% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Andrew Skelton 2:37 +1:21 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Michael Sørensen 2:37 +1:21 107% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
90. Tsutomu Yoshida 2:38 +1:22 108% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
91. Andrew Bell 2:39 +1:23 109% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
91. Per Carlberg 2:39 +1:23 109% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
93. Ansis Actins 2:41 +1:25 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
93. cmpbllj 2:41 +1:25 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
95. Jemery Day 2:43 +1:27 114% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
95. Markus Plohn 2:43 +1:27 114% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
97. Roberto Da Silva Alves 2:48 +1:32 121% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
98. Christian Wennecke 2:51 +1:35 125% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
99. Vita Wert 2:52 +1:36 126% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
100. Alf Inge Lindtner 3:02 +1:46 139% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
101. Sami Siirilä 3:03 +1:47 141% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
102. Stanislav Skorb 3:12 +1:56 153% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
102. MW 3:12 +1:56 153% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
104. REGIS Mainot 3:17 +2:01 159% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
105. Raymond Chung 3:23 +2:07 167% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
106. Roger Woodroofe 3:37 +2:21 186% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
107. Alan Moore 3:39 +2:23 188% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
108. Steve Hill 3:40 +2:24 189% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
109. Simon Hunt 4:12 +2:56 232% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
110. Georg Sengstschmid 4:22 +3:06 245% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1
111. Pete Ambler 4:26 +3:10 250% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
112. Frédéric Bouffort 4:35 +3:19 262% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
113. Tomi Lehmusvuori 4:46 +3:30 276% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
114. Dmitriy Slezov 5:21 +4:05 322% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
115. Nick Monckton 5:24 +4:08 326% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
116. Leonhard Oesch 5:40 +4:24 347% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
117. Tapani Holmijoki 6:26 +5:10 408% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
118. Chung Chi Ming 12:35 +11:19 893% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1