Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 142 – 112

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Einar Luup 44 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Ravinous 45 +1 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
2. Tim Wright 45 +1 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
4. Petteri Muukkonen 46 +2 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
4. Michael Sørensen 46 +2 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
4. Jiri Zicha 46 +2 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
7. Simon Rouse 47 +3 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
7. Philipp Haider 47 +3 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
7. Juraj Bencúr 47 +3 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
10. Fat Rat 50 +6 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
10. Ferri Gassner 50 +6 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Neil Kerrison 51 +7 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
13. Ari Taskinen 52 +8 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Ansis Actins 52 +8 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
13. Sergei Makeichik 52 +8 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Pete Swanson 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Rolf Valery 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Stanislav Mudrák 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Timo Parttimaa 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Peter Thelin 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Juha Kauria 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Jon X 53 +9 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Pontus Funke 54 +10 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
23. Mats Nylund 54 +10 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Jemery Day 54 +10 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Tomi Lehmusvuori 54 +10 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. Rainer Eschlboeck 55 +11 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Shep 55 +11 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. Billenicus 55 +11 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Nick Harris 55 +11 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. martin(uk) 55 +11 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Kristian Stensrud 56 +12 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
32. Stepan Liabzin 56 +12 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
34. Igor Sbitnev 57 +13 30% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Martins Godins 58 +14 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
35. Patrik Gunnarsson 58 +14 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
35. Bruce 58 +14 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
38. Tsutomu Yoshida 59 +15 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Andrew Riddle 59 +15 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Vladimir Soldan 59 +15 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Ulf Lindqvist 59 +15 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Dirk Goossens 59 +15 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Sergey Gaskevich 1:00 +16 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Tore Hoff 1:00 +16 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Tundra/Desert 1:00 +16 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
46. Ueli Graf 1:01 +17 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Daniel Leibundgut 1:03 +19 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Rob Murphy 1:03 +19 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
47. Heikki Huhtinen 1:03 +19 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Josef Sklenar 1:04 +20 45% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
51. Michael Hock 1:05 +21 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
51. Paul Liggins 1:05 +21 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
51. Julian Hayes 1:05 +21 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Juha Nappu 1:06 +22 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Andrew Bell 1:06 +22 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. pegs 1:07 +23 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Tapani Holmijoki 1:07 +23 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Sergei Pavlov 1:10 +26 59% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
59. Andres Lauba 1:11 +27 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
59. Andrew Skelton 1:11 +27 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Peter Slama 1:12 +28 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Pete Ambler 1:12 +28 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
63. Stanislav Skorb 1:13 +29 66% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
64. Leonhard Oesch 1:14 +30 68% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
64. Antonio Carlos Silva 1:14 +30 68% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
66. Edward Larsson 1:15 +31 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
67. Dmitriy Slezov 1:16 +32 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Steve Hill 1:16 +32 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Per Carlberg 1:16 +32 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
70. Masahide Fukuda 1:17 +33 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
70. Mark Frater 1:17 +33 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
70. Hock Hock 1:17 +33 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
73. Nick Monckton 1:18 +34 77% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
74. Raymond Chung 1:19 +35 80% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
74. Christer Vredin 1:19 +35 80% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Alf Inge Lindtner 1:21 +37 84% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
77. Frédéric Bouffort 1:22 +38 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
78. Roar Skulbørstad 1:23 +39 89% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
79. cmpbllj 1:25 +41 93% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
80. Michael Croxford 1:26 +42 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
81. REGIS Mainot 1:28 +44 100% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
81. MW 1:28 +44 100% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
83. Jaroslav Kulich 1:32 +48 109% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Unto Korhonen 1:34 +50 114% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Chung Chi Ming 1:37 +53 120% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
86. Roberto Da Silva Alves 1:39 +55 125% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Stefan Ruch 1:41 +57 130% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Tsvetan Todorov 1:49 +1:05 148% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
89. Alan Moore 1:50 +1:06 150% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Simon Hunt 2:09 +1:25 193% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
91. Roger Woodroofe 2:30 +1:46 241% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
92. Paul Borton 3:07 +2:23 325% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
93. Sami Siirilä 4:18 +3:34 486% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2