Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 148 – 175

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Wright 2:17 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
2. Michael Sørensen 2:20 +3 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
3. Alistair Cory-Wright 2:21 +4 3% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
4. Tsvetan Todorov 2:24 +7 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Nick Harris 2:26 +9 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
5. Tim Falck Weber 2:26 +9 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
7. Philipp Haider 2:27 +10 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
8. Petteri Muukkonen 2:29 +12 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
9. Shep 2:30 +13 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
9. Dirk Goossens 2:30 +13 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Pekka Kiljunen 2:32 +15 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
12. Chung Chi Ming 2:33 +16 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
13. Fat Rat 2:35 +18 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
13. Mats Wallin 2:35 +18 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
15. undy 2:36 +19 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
15. Ulf Lindqvist 2:36 +19 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Peter Barcik 2:36 +19 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
18. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 2:38 +21 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
19. Martins Godins 2:39 +22 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Stepan Liabzin 2:39 +22 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Mats Nylund 2:39 +22 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Simon Rouse 2:39 +22 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Stanislav Mudrák 2:39 +22 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
24. martin(uk) 2:40 +23 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Timo Parttimaa 2:41 +24 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Bruce 2:42 +25 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. Sergei Makeichik 2:44 +27 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Rolf Valery 2:44 +27 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Sergey Gaskevich 2:44 +27 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Juraj Bencúr 2:44 +27 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
31. Juha Kauria 2:47 +30 22% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Jon X 2:47 +30 22% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Paul Liggins 2:48 +31 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Pete Swanson 2:51 +34 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Ari Taskinen 2:51 +34 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Ravinous 2:52 +35 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
37. Mark Lawson 2:53 +36 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
37. Tsutomu Yoshida 2:53 +36 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Leif Haajanen 2:54 +37 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
39. Tomi Lehmusvuori 2:54 +37 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
39. Tundra/Desert 2:54 +37 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
42. Roar Skulbørstad 2:55 +38 28% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
43. Pete Ambler 2:56 +39 28% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
44. Peter Thelin 2:58 +41 30% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Boris Bauman 3:00 +43 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
45. Ansis Actins 3:00 +43 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
45. Igor Sbitnev 3:00 +43 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Einar Luup 3:02 +45 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Billenicus 3:02 +45 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Nick 3:02 +45 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
51. Michael Hock 3:03 +46 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
52. Rob Murphy 3:04 +47 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
53. Ferri Gassner 3:06 +49 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:10 +53 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
55. Petr Vavrys 3:11 +54 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
55. Franko Valer 3:11 +54 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
57. Sergei Pavlov 3:12 +55 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
57. Neil Kerrison 3:12 +55 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
57. Jemery Day 3:12 +55 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Kennet Andersson 3:13 +56 41% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
61. Tore Hoff 3:14 +57 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Andrew Skelton 3:14 +57 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Daniel Leibundgut 3:14 +57 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Panu Hyvönen 3:17 +1:00 44% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
65. Erik Van Dyck 3:18 +1:01 45% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
66. Ueli Graf 3:19 +1:02 45% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Masahide Fukuda 3:20 +1:03 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
68. Greg Schrago 3:23 +1:06 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
68. Jonny I Hansen 3:23 +1:06 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
68. Jiri Tesar 3:23 +1:06 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
68. Ola Hultin 3:23 +1:06 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
68. Mats Sundbüe 3:23 +1:06 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
73. Ivar Mølnvik 3:24 +1:07 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
74. Pontus Funke 3:25 +1:08 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
74. Lolli Hlosta 3:25 +1:08 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
76. Juha Nappu 3:26 +1:09 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Antonio Carlos Silva 3:27 +1:10 51% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
78. Andrew de L'Isle 3:28 +1:11 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
78. Kristian Stensrud 3:28 +1:11 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
80. Tapani Holmijoki 3:30 +1:13 53% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Andreas Curiger 3:30 +1:13 53% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
82. Häkan  Lindberg 3:35 +1:18 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
82. Andres Lauba 3:35 +1:18 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
82. So Byung Jo 3:35 +1:18 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
85. Nick Monckton 3:38 +1:21 59% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Toshiyuki Aoki 3:38 +1:21 59% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
87. Julian Hayes 3:39 +1:22 60% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Andrew Bell 3:40 +1:23 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Linus Hoffman 3:40 +1:23 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
88. Hock Hock 3:40 +1:23 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
91. Seppo Konttajaervi 3:41 +1:24 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
91. Jiri Zicha 3:41 +1:24 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
93. Neal Barlow 3:42 +1:25 62% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
93. Martin Freeman 3:42 +1:25 62% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
95. Esa Kurki 3:43 +1:26 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
96. pegs 3:44 +1:27 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
97. Jorma Ojalainen 3:46 +1:29 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
98. Per Carlberg 3:48 +1:31 66% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
99. Heikki Huhtinen 3:49 +1:32 67% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
100. Vladimir Soldan 3:51 +1:34 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
100. Jaroslav Kulich 3:51 +1:34 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
102. cmpbllj 3:53 +1:36 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
103. Kwok Kuen Law 3:54 +1:37 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
104. Edward Larsson 3:55 +1:38 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
105. Dmitry Novgorodtsev 3:56 +1:39 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
106. Lance Read 3:57 +1:40 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
106. Tomas Sochor 3:57 +1:40 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
108. Leonhard Oesch 3:58 +1:41 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
108. Peter Slama 3:58 +1:41 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
108. David Beldjilali 3:58 +1:41 74% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
111. Alan Moore 4:01 +1:44 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
112. Luke Wilmott 4:05 +1:48 79% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
113. Andy Paterson 4:06 +1:49 80% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
114. Cristian Olivestam 4:14 +1:57 85% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
114. Roberto Da Silva Alves 4:14 +1:57 85% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
116. Josef Sklenar 4:15 +1:58 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
117. Steve Oram 4:16 +1:59 87% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
118. Christer Vredin 4:20 +2:03 90% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
118. Dwayne Smith 4:20 +2:03 90% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
118. Dmitriy Slezov 4:20 +2:03 90% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
121. Andrew Riddle 4:21 +2:04 91% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
122. Michael Croxford 4:23 +2:06 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
122. Mark Frater 4:23 +2:06 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
124. Frédéric Bouffort 4:29 +2:12 96% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
125. Rudy Hlawatsch 4:31 +2:14 98% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
126. Allan Janes 4:37 +2:20 102% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
127. Robert Cranston 4:40 +2:23 104% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
128. Stanislav Skorb 4:42 +2:25 106% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
129. Jarmo Antikainen 4:47 +2:30 109% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
130. Masayuki Tashiro 4:50 +2:33 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
131. Dominique Garnier 5:04 +2:47 122% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
131. Paul Borton 5:04 +2:47 122% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
133. Rainer Eschlboeck 5:22 +3:05 135% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
134. Stefan Ruch 5:29 +3:12 140% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
135. Jonathan Wood 5:30 +3:13 141% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
136. MW 5:31 +3:14 142% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
137. Simon Hunt 5:42 +3:25 150% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
138. Alf Inge Lindtner 5:43 +3:26 150% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
139. Martin Wehner 5:57 +3:40 161% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
140. Sami Siirilä 5:59 +3:42 162% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
141. Raymond Chung 6:25 +4:08 181% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
142. Unto Korhonen 6:31 +4:14 185% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
143. Adrian Griffiths 6:45 +4:28 196% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
144. REGIS Mainot 6:58 +4:41 205% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
145. José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão 7:04 +4:47 209% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
146. Steve Hill 8:05 +5:48 254% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
147. Roger Woodroofe 11:25 +9:08 400% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
148. Chan TAKFUNG 14:27 +12:10 533% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1