Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 150 – 134

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jon X 1:24 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Juha Kauria 1:25 +1 1% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Jemery Day 1:28 +4 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Tsvetan Todorov 1:28 +4 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Timo Parttimaa 1:30 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Sergei Makeichik 1:30 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Ferri Gassner 1:30 +6 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Dirk Goossens 1:31 +7 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. pegs 1:31 +7 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Paul Liggins 1:32 +8 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Tore Hoff 1:32 +8 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Stanislav Mudrák 1:33 +9 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. martin(uk) 1:33 +9 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Mats Nylund 1:33 +9 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Tsutomu Yoshida 1:35 +11 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Einar Luup 1:36 +12 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Ulf Lindqvist 1:40 +16 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Ari Taskinen 1:41 +17 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Peter Thelin 1:41 +17 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Heikki Huhtinen 1:42 +18 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Billenicus 1:42 +18 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Igor Sbitnev 1:45 +21 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Sergey Gaskevich 1:46 +22 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Rolf Valery 1:47 +23 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Pete Swanson 1:48 +24 29% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Rainer Eschlboeck 1:49 +25 30% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Masahide Fukuda 1:56 +32 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Peter Slama 1:58 +34 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Josef Sklenar 1:59 +35 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Vladimir Soldan 1:59 +35 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Ueli Graf 2:00 +36 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Julian Hayes 2:01 +37 44% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Andrew Riddle 2:01 +37 44% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Dmitriy Slezov 2:03 +39 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Christer Vredin 2:04 +40 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. MW 2:06 +42 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Nick Monckton 2:06 +42 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Daniel Leibundgut 2:07 +43 51% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Tapani Holmijoki 2:11 +47 56% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Mark Frater 2:18 +54 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Andrew Bell 2:22 +58 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Per Carlberg 2:25 +1:01 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Juha Nappu 2:30 +1:06 79% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Stefan Ruch 2:32 +1:08 81% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Andrew Skelton 2:36 +1:12 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Alan Moore 2:43 +1:19 94% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Unto Korhonen 2:47 +1:23 99% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Simon Hunt 2:48 +1:24 100% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Steve Hill 2:58 +1:34 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Frédéric Bouffort 2:58 +1:34 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
51. Sami Siirilä 3:01 +1:37 115% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Raymond Chung 3:08 +1:44 124% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Jaroslav Kulich 3:11 +1:47 127% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. REGIS Mainot 3:12 +1:48 129% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Signe Nyman 3:35 +2:11 156% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 85 Heat 1
56. Rune Isaksson 3:42 +2:18 164% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 90 Heat 1
57. Sue Healy 5:47 +4:23 313% Long - Qualification 2 - Women 85 Heat 1
58. Hermann Wehner 6:10 +4:46 340% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 90 Heat 1
59. Roberto Da Silva Alves 8:11 +6:47 485% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2