Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 156 – 145

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sergei Makeichik 48 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Timo Parttimaa 49 +1 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Simon Rouse 52 +4 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
4. Stanislav Mudrák 53 +5 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Igor Sbitnev 53 +5 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Michael Sørensen 54 +6 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
6. Mats Nylund 54 +6 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Rolf Valery 54 +6 13% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Ravinous 55 +7 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
9. Philipp Haider 55 +7 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
9. Fat Rat 55 +7 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
12. Ulf Lindqvist 56 +8 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Andrew Skelton 56 +8 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Shep 56 +8 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
15. Martins Godins 57 +9 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
15. Nick Harris 57 +9 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
17. Tomi Lehmusvuori 58 +10 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
17. Juraj Bencúr 58 +10 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Billenicus 59 +11 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Jiri Zicha 59 +11 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Sergey Gaskevich 59 +11 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Petteri Muukkonen 1:00 +12 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
22. Kristian Stensrud 1:00 +12 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
22. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:00 +12 25% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
25. Ferri Gassner 1:01 +13 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Daniel Leibundgut 1:02 +14 29% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Peter Thelin 1:03 +15 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Tsvetan Todorov 1:03 +15 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Ueli Graf 1:03 +15 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Neil Kerrison 1:03 +15 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. Josef Sklenar 1:03 +15 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Stepan Liabzin 1:04 +16 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
32. Jemery Day 1:04 +16 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Paul Liggins 1:05 +17 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Juha Kauria 1:05 +17 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Vladimir Soldan 1:05 +17 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Pete Swanson 1:05 +17 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Bruce 1:05 +17 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
39. Jon X 1:06 +18 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Roar Skulbørstad 1:06 +18 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
39. Dirk Goossens 1:06 +18 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Ari Taskinen 1:06 +18 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. pegs 1:08 +20 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. martin(uk) 1:08 +20 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Tsutomu Yoshida 1:09 +21 44% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Einar Luup 1:10 +22 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Michael Hock 1:10 +22 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
48. Hock Hock 1:11 +23 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
49. Tapani Holmijoki 1:14 +26 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
49. cmpbllj 1:14 +26 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
51. Tundra/Desert 1:15 +27 56% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
52. Andrew Riddle 1:17 +29 60% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Paul Borton 1:17 +29 60% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
54. Rob Murphy 1:18 +30 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
54. Masahide Fukuda 1:18 +30 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Tore Hoff 1:19 +31 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Ansis Actins 1:19 +31 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
58. Stanislav Skorb 1:21 +33 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
59. Peter Slama 1:22 +34 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
59. Antonio Carlos Silva 1:22 +34 71% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
61. Nick Monckton 1:23 +35 73% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Michael Croxford 1:25 +37 77% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
63. Per Carlberg 1:26 +38 79% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Tim Wright 1:27 +39 81% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
65. Andrew Bell 1:28 +40 83% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Chung Chi Ming 1:29 +41 85% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
67. Julian Hayes 1:30 +42 88% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
68. Sergei Pavlov 1:32 +44 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
68. Andres Lauba 1:32 +44 92% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
70. Pontus Funke 1:33 +45 94% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
71. Mark Frater 1:35 +47 98% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
71. Roberto Da Silva Alves 1:35 +47 98% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
73. Frédéric Bouffort 1:39 +51 106% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
74. Edward Larsson 1:42 +54 113% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
75. Christer Vredin 1:44 +56 117% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Alan Moore 1:45 +57 119% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Pete Ambler 1:49 +1:01 127% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
78. Steve Hill 1:50 +1:02 129% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
79. Stefan Ruch 1:52 +1:04 133% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Heikki Huhtinen 1:53 +1:05 135% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Raymond Chung 1:55 +1:07 140% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
82. MW 1:56 +1:08 142% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Juha Nappu 1:56 +1:08 142% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Unto Korhonen 2:02 +1:14 154% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Roger Woodroofe 2:17 +1:29 185% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
86. Dmitriy Slezov 2:19 +1:31 190% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Alf Inge Lindtner 2:24 +1:36 200% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
88. REGIS Mainot 2:29 +1:41 210% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
89. Jaroslav Kulich 2:40 +1:52 233% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Chan TAKFUNG 2:54 +2:06 263% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
91. Sami Siirilä 3:04 +2:16 283% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
92. Simon Hunt 3:21 +2:33 319% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
93. Leonhard Oesch 5:14 +4:26 554% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1