Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 157 – 148

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ferri Gassner 4:03 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Shep 4:07 +4 2% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
3. Mats Nylund 4:21 +18 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
4. martin(uk) 4:23 +20 8% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Tim Wright 4:27 +24 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
5. Pontus Funke 4:27 +24 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
5. Martins Godins 4:27 +24 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
8. Stanislav Mudrák 4:31 +28 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Paul Liggins 4:31 +28 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Michael Sørensen 4:33 +30 12% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
11. Ansis Actins 4:37 +34 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
12. Philipp Haider 4:38 +35 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
13. Tsvetan Todorov 4:41 +38 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Petteri Muukkonen 4:42 +39 16% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
15. Tomi Lehmusvuori 4:44 +41 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
16. Pete Swanson 4:45 +42 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Nick Harris 4:47 +44 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
17. Ravinous 4:47 +44 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
19. Igor Sbitnev 4:49 +46 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Patrik Gunnarsson 4:52 +49 20% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
21. Einar Luup 4:53 +50 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Bruce 4:54 +51 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
22. Timo Parttimaa 4:54 +51 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Sergei Makeichik 5:00 +57 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Roar Skulbørstad 5:01 +58 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
26. Stepan Liabzin 5:06 +1:03 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
27. Sergey Gaskevich 5:08 +1:05 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Rolf Valery 5:14 +1:11 29% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Heikki Huhtinen 5:19 +1:16 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Simon Rouse 5:20 +1:17 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
31. Tore Hoff 5:28 +1:25 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Neil Kerrison 5:29 +1:26 35% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
33. Jiri Zicha 5:30 +1:27 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
34. Ari Taskinen 5:31 +1:28 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Andrew Skelton 5:33 +1:30 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Julian Hayes 5:34 +1:31 37% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
37. Kristian Stensrud 5:37 +1:34 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
38. Tsutomu Yoshida 5:38 +1:35 39% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Masahide Fukuda 5:43 +1:40 41% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Jon X 5:45 +1:42 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Ulf Lindqvist 5:46 +1:43 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Juha Nappu 5:47 +1:44 43% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Ueli Graf 5:49 +1:46 44% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Peter Thelin 5:55 +1:52 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Pete Ambler 6:04 +2:01 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
45. Peter Slama 6:04 +2:01 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Dirk Goossens 6:07 +2:04 51% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Fat Rat 6:11 +2:08 53% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
49. Josef Sklenar 6:15 +2:12 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Juha Kauria 6:16 +2:13 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Sergei Pavlov 6:16 +2:13 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
52. Antonio Carlos Silva 6:17 +2:14 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
53. Leonhard Oesch 6:25 +2:22 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
54. pegs 6:38 +2:35 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Per Carlberg 6:39 +2:36 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Mark Frater 6:40 +2:37 65% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Frédéric Bouffort 6:45 +2:42 67% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Vladimir Soldan 6:50 +2:47 69% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
59. cmpbllj 6:52 +2:49 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
60. Nick Monckton 6:54 +2:51 70% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
61. MW 6:57 +2:54 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Hock Hock 7:08 +3:05 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
63. Stefan Ruch 7:12 +3:09 78% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Christer Vredin 7:18 +3:15 80% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Rob Murphy 7:19 +3:16 81% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
66. Andres Lauba 7:21 +3:18 81% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
67. Tundra/Desert 7:23 +3:20 82% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
68. Billenicus 7:52 +3:49 94% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Andrew Riddle 8:14 +4:11 103% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
70. Daniel Leibundgut 8:34 +4:31 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
71. Raymond Chung 8:36 +4:33 112% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
72. Steve Hill 8:55 +4:52 120% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
73. Edward Larsson 9:02 +4:59 123% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
74. Andrew Bell 9:03 +5:00 123% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
75. Jemery Day 9:14 +5:11 128% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Simon Hunt 9:20 +5:17 130% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Stanislav Skorb 9:27 +5:24 133% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
77. Michael Croxford 9:27 +5:24 133% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
79. Roberto Da Silva Alves 9:36 +5:33 137% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Alan Moore 10:35 +6:32 161% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Unto Korhonen 10:52 +6:49 168% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Michael Hock 11:07 +7:04 174% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
83. Dmitriy Slezov 11:31 +7:28 184% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Jaroslav Kulich 11:43 +7:40 189% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Robert Cranston 11:57 +7:54 195% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
86. Tapani Holmijoki 12:05 +8:02 198% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Rainer Eschlboeck 12:15 +8:12 202% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
88. REGIS Mainot 12:58 +8:55 220% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
89. Juraj Bencúr 13:50 +9:47 242% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
90. Chung Chi Ming 16:40 +12:37 312% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
91. Alf Inge Lindtner 16:55 +12:52 318% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
92. Paul Borton 20:51 +16:48 415% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
93. Sami Siirilä 21:46 +17:43 437% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
94. Chan TAKFUNG 22:57 +18:54 467% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1
95. Roger Woodroofe 25:20 +21:17 526% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1