Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 175 – 109

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. undy 4:02 Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
2. Tim Falck Weber 4:10 +8 3% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
3. Tsvetan Todorov 4:11 +9 4% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
4. martin(uk) 4:13 +11 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Mats Nylund 4:15 +13 5% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Mats Wallin 4:16 +14 6% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
7. Stanislav Mudrák 4:17 +15 6% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Dirk Goossens 4:18 +16 7% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Ola Hultin 4:24 +22 9% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
10. Sergei Makeichik 4:25 +23 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Alistair Cory-Wright 4:25 +23 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
12. Timo Parttimaa 4:27 +25 10% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Pekka Kiljunen 4:29 +27 11% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
14. Sergey Gaskevich 4:35 +33 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Ulf Lindqvist 4:37 +35 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
15. Andrew Skelton 4:37 +35 14% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Petr Vavrys 4:39 +37 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
17. Mark Lawson 4:39 +37 15% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
19. Billenicus 4:43 +41 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Jiri Tesar 4:44 +42 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
20. Peter Barcik 4:44 +42 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
20. Jorma Ojalainen 4:44 +42 17% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
23. Paul Liggins 4:45 +43 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Tore Hoff 4:45 +43 18% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Peter Thelin 4:47 +45 19% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Rolf Valery 4:53 +51 21% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Juha Kauria 4:57 +55 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Andreas Curiger 4:57 +55 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
29. Pete Swanson 4:58 +56 23% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Mats Sundbüe 5:00 +58 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
31. Boris Bauman 5:01 +59 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
31. Jon X 5:01 +59 24% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Ivar Mølnvik 5:04 +1:02 26% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
34. Tsutomu Yoshida 5:07 +1:05 27% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Ferri Gassner 5:09 +1:07 28% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Greg Schrago 5:16 +1:14 31% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
37. Jonny I Hansen 5:19 +1:17 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
38. Einar Luup 5:20 +1:18 32% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Nick 5:21 +1:19 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
39. Esa Kurki 5:21 +1:19 33% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Kwok Kuen Law 5:24 +1:22 34% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
42. Nick Monckton 5:29 +1:27 36% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Leif Haajanen 5:34 +1:32 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
44. Kennet Andersson 5:35 +1:33 38% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
45. Heikki Huhtinen 5:40 +1:38 40% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Panu Hyvönen 5:44 +1:42 42% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
47. Ari Taskinen 5:51 +1:49 45% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Allan Janes 5:53 +1:51 46% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
49. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 5:55 +1:53 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
49. Masahide Fukuda 5:55 +1:53 47% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
51. Masayuki Tashiro 5:58 +1:56 48% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
52. Jemery Day 6:00 +1:58 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Andrew Bell 6:00 +1:58 49% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Andrew de L'Isle 6:04 +2:02 50% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
55. Lance Read 6:05 +2:03 51% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
56. Igor Sbitnev 6:07 +2:05 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Tapani Holmijoki 6:08 +2:06 52% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Lolli Hlosta 6:11 +2:09 53% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
59. Vladimir Soldan 6:12 +2:10 54% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Franko Valer 6:14 +2:12 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
61. Neal Barlow 6:16 +2:14 55% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
62. pegs 6:17 +2:15 56% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Linus Hoffman 6:19 +2:17 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
63. Jaroslav Kulich 6:19 +2:17 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Peter Slama 6:21 +2:19 57% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Daniel Leibundgut 6:23 +2:21 58% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Rainer Eschlboeck 6:29 +2:27 61% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
68. Julian Hayes 6:34 +2:32 63% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Ueli Graf 6:37 +2:35 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Tomas Sochor 6:37 +2:35 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
71. Häkan  Lindberg 6:38 +2:36 64% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
72. Adrian Griffiths 6:41 +2:39 66% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
72. Toshiyuki Aoki 6:41 +2:39 66% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
74. Juha Nappu 6:44 +2:42 67% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
75. Per Carlberg 6:56 +2:54 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
75. So Byung Jo 6:56 +2:54 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
77. Jarmo Antikainen 6:57 +2:55 72% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
78. Cristian Olivestam 7:03 +3:01 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
78. Rudy Hlawatsch 7:03 +3:01 75% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
80. MW 7:05 +3:03 76% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Erik Van Dyck 7:10 +3:08 78% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
82. Steve Oram 7:11 +3:09 78% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
82. Steve Hill 7:11 +3:09 78% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
84. Andrew Riddle 7:13 +3:11 79% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Frédéric Bouffort 7:21 +3:19 82% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
85. Stefan Ruch 7:21 +3:19 82% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Luke Wilmott 7:28 +3:26 85% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
88. Martin Freeman 7:30 +3:28 86% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
89. David Beldjilali 7:36 +3:34 88% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
89. Josef Sklenar 7:36 +3:34 88% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
91. Andy Paterson 7:43 +3:41 91% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
92. Dmitry Novgorodtsev 7:51 +3:49 95% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
93. Roberto Da Silva Alves 7:56 +3:54 97% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
94. Alan Moore 8:13 +4:11 104% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
95. Unto Korhonen 8:19 +4:17 106% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
96. Dominique Garnier 8:58 +4:56 122% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
97. Simon Hunt 9:00 +4:58 123% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
98. José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão 9:03 +5:01 124% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
99. Dwayne Smith 9:30 +5:28 136% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
99. Dmitriy Slezov 9:30 +5:28 136% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
101. Raymond Chung 9:47 +5:45 143% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
102. REGIS Mainot 9:53 +5:51 145% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
103. Christer Vredin 10:24 +6:22 158% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
104. Jonathan Wood 10:32 +6:30 161% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
105. Sami Siirilä 11:10 +7:08 177% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
106. Mark Frater 11:49 +7:47 193% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2
107. Seppo Konttajaervi 12:16 +8:14 204% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1
108. Robert Cranston 39:25 +35:23 877% Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2