World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Shannon Jones | 2:09 | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |||
2. | Paivi Autio | 2:12 | +3 | 2% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
3. | Allan Janes | 2:13 | +4 | 3% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
4. | Tiina Väre | 2:14 | +5 | 4% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
5. | Andrew Riddle | 2:16 | +7 | 5% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
6. | Christine Stalder | 2:18 | +9 | 7% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
7. | David Beldjilali | 2:20 | +11 | 9% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
8. | Julian Hayes | 2:22 | +13 | 10% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
9. | Bomb | 2:26 | +17 | 13% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
10. | Andrew Skelton | 2:27 | +18 | 14% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
11. | Elisa Dresen | 2:28 | +19 | 15% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
11. | Seppo Konttajaervi | 2:28 | +19 | 15% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
13. | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:29 | +20 | 16% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
13. | Frédéric Bouffort | 2:29 | +20 | 16% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
15. | Tomas Sochor | 2:30 | +21 | 16% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
16. | Häkan Lindberg | 2:35 | +26 | 20% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
16. | Lolli Hlosta | 2:35 | +26 | 20% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
18. | Martin Freeman | 2:36 | +27 | 21% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
18. | Mark Frater | 2:36 | +27 | 21% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
20. | Heikki Huhtinen | 2:37 | +28 | 22% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
20. | Ueli Graf | 2:37 | +28 | 22% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
22. | Andrew de L'Isle | 2:38 | +29 | 22% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
23. | Rainer Eschlboeck | 2:41 | +32 | 25% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
23. | Daniel Leibundgut | 2:41 | +32 | 25% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
25. | Erik Van Dyck | 2:45 | +36 | 28% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
26. | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:48 | +39 | 30% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
27. | Per Carlberg | 2:49 | +40 | 31% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
27. | Dmitry Novgorodtsev | 2:49 | +40 | 31% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
29. | Cristian Olivestam | 2:53 | +44 | 34% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
30. | Stefan Ruch | 2:56 | +47 | 36% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
30. | Peter Slama | 2:56 | +47 | 36% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
32. | Tereza Rush | 2:58 | +49 | 38% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
33. | Rudy Hlawatsch | 2:59 | +50 | 39% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
33. | Adrian Griffiths | 2:59 | +50 | 39% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
35. | Jarmo Antikainen | 3:07 | +58 | 45% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
36. | Saara Asmundela | 3:09 | +1:00 | 47% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
36. | Alan Moore | 3:09 | +1:00 | 47% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
38. | Jonathan Wood | 3:11 | +1:02 | 48% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
39. | Josef Sklenar | 3:15 | +1:06 | 51% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
40. | Andy Paterson | 3:16 | +1:07 | 52% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
40. | Ursula Wyss | 3:16 | +1:07 | 52% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
42. | Dwayne Smith | 3:20 | +1:11 | 55% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
43. | José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão | 3:22 | +1:13 | 57% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
44. | So Byung Jo | 3:23 | +1:14 | 57% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
44. | Robert Cranston | 3:23 | +1:14 | 57% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
46. | Maija Asmundela | 3:24 | +1:15 | 58% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
47. | Olga Fateeva | 3:27 | +1:18 | 60% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
48. | Sami Siirilä | 3:30 | +1:21 | 63% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
49. | Toshiyuki Aoki | 3:34 | +1:25 | 66% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
50. | Roberto Da Silva Alves | 3:35 | +1:26 | 67% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
51. | MW | 3:52 | +1:43 | 80% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
51. | Luke Wilmott | 3:52 | +1:43 | 80% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
53. | Kinga Csecs | 4:01 | +1:52 | 87% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
54. | Dmitriy Slezov | 4:22 | +2:13 | 103% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
55. | Regis Mainot | 4:23 | +2:14 | 104% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
56. | Simon Hunt | 4:36 | +2:27 | 114% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
56. | Martin Wehner | 4:36 | +2:27 | 114% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
58. | Raymond Chung | 4:57 | +2:48 | 130% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
59. | Heidi Stokseth | 5:53 | +3:44 | 174% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
60. | Jaroslav Kulich | 6:02 | +3:53 | 181% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
61. | Christer Vredin | 6:11 | +4:02 | 188% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B |