World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Rune Olsen | 1:38 | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |||
2. | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:50 | +12 | 12% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
3. | Markus Plohn | 1:56 | +18 | 18% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
3. | Radek Laciga | 1:56 | +18 | 18% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
5. | Matti Tahvonen | 2:20 | +42 | 43% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
6. | Antti Salmi | 2:23 | +45 | 46% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
7. | Daniel Leibundgut | 2:27 | +49 | 50% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
8. | Karl Dravitzki | 2:28 | +50 | 51% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
9. | Benoit Sol | 2:34 | +56 | 57% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
10. | Bomb | 2:35 | +57 | 58% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
10. | Timo Hongell | 2:35 | +57 | 58% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
12. | Craney | 2:39 | +1:01 | 62% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
13. | Fly'n | 2:42 | +1:04 | 65% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
14. | Elisa Dresen | 2:43 | +1:05 | 66% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
15. | Per Carlberg | 2:44 | +1:06 | 67% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
16. | Mr Gamble | 2:50 | +1:12 | 73% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
16. | Marcis Gedins | 2:50 | +1:12 | 73% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
18. | Andrew Riddle | 2:52 | +1:14 | 76% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
19. | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:53 | +1:15 | 77% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
19. | Teppo Isokoski | 2:53 | +1:15 | 77% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
19. | Seppo Konttajaervi | 2:53 | +1:15 | 77% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
22. | andyhill | 2:54 | +1:16 | 78% | Long - Final - Men 35 Final A | |
22. | Tomas Sochor | 2:54 | +1:16 | 78% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
24. | Häkan Lindberg | 2:55 | +1:17 | 79% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
24. | Julian Hayes | 2:55 | +1:17 | 79% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
26. | Josef Sklenar | 2:56 | +1:18 | 80% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
27. | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:57 | +1:19 | 81% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
28. | Andrew Skelton | 3:00 | +1:22 | 84% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
29. | Paivi Autio | 3:05 | +1:27 | 89% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
30. | Erik Van Dyck | 3:06 | +1:28 | 90% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
30. | Stefan Ruch | 3:06 | +1:28 | 90% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
32. | Lolli Hlosta | 3:12 | +1:34 | 96% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
33. | Allan Janes | 3:13 | +1:35 | 97% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
33. | Rainer Eschlboeck | 3:13 | +1:35 | 97% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
35. | Ueli Graf | 3:15 | +1:37 | 99% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
36. | Jarmo Antikainen | 3:20 | +1:42 | 104% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
36. | Christine Stalder | 3:20 | +1:42 | 104% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
38. | Tiina Väre | 3:22 | +1:44 | 106% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
39. | Rudy Hlawatsch | 3:26 | +1:48 | 110% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
39. | Shannon Jones | 3:26 | +1:48 | 110% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
39. | Jaroslav Kulich | 3:26 | +1:48 | 110% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
42. | Andy Paterson | 3:27 | +1:49 | 111% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
43. | Andrew de L'Isle | 3:29 | +1:51 | 113% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
44. | Adrian Griffiths | 3:30 | +1:52 | 114% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
44. | Christer Vredin | 3:30 | +1:52 | 114% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
46. | Frédéric Bouffort | 3:38 | +2:00 | 122% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
47. | Dmitriy Slezov | 3:42 | +2:04 | 127% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
48. | Kinga Csecs | 3:45 | +2:07 | 130% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
49. | Peter Slama | 3:46 | +2:08 | 131% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
50. | Saara Asmundela | 3:51 | +2:13 | 136% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
51. | Maija Asmundela | 3:57 | +2:19 | 142% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
52. | Martin Freeman | 4:00 | +2:22 | 145% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
53. | Alan Moore | 4:05 | +2:27 | 150% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
54. | Heidi Stokseth | 4:06 | +2:28 | 151% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
54. | Olga Fateeva | 4:06 | +2:28 | 151% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
56. | Ursula Wyss | 4:12 | +2:34 | 157% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
57. | MW | 4:13 | +2:35 | 158% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
58. | Dwayne Smith | 4:14 | +2:36 | 159% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
59. | Cristian Olivestam | 4:15 | +2:37 | 160% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
60. | Dmitry Novgorodtsev | 4:50 | +3:12 | 196% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
61. | Robert Cranston | 5:00 | +3:22 | 206% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
62. | Mark Frater | 5:10 | +3:32 | 216% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
63. | Toshiyuki Aoki | 5:14 | +3:36 | 220% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
64. | Regis Mainot | 5:16 | +3:38 | 222% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
65. | Tereza Rush | 5:23 | +3:45 | 230% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
66. | Heikki Huhtinen | 5:44 | +4:06 | 251% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
67. | Raymond Chung | 5:56 | +4:18 | 263% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
68. | Sami Siirilä | 6:31 | +4:53 | 299% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
69. | Jonathan Wood | 6:36 | +4:58 | 304% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
70. | Luke Wilmott | 6:56 | +5:18 | 324% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
71. | José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão | 7:15 | +5:37 | 344% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
72. | So Byung Jo | 7:31 | +5:53 | 360% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
73. | Roberto Da Silva Alves | 7:48 | +6:10 | 378% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
74. | Simon Hunt | 8:34 | +6:56 | 424% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
75. | David Beldjilali | 15:22 | +13:44 | 841% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B |