World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Paivi Autio | 3:22 | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |||
2. | Tiina Väre | 3:32 | +10 | 5% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
3. | Ueli Graf | 3:38 | +16 | 8% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
4. | Shannon Jones | 3:44 | +22 | 11% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
5. | Frédéric Bouffort | 3:55 | +33 | 16% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
6. | Christine Stalder | 4:02 | +40 | 20% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
6. | Rudy Hlawatsch | 4:02 | +40 | 20% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
8. | Elisa Dresen | 4:03 | +41 | 20% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
8. | Seppo Konttajaervi | 4:03 | +41 | 20% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
10. | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 4:08 | +46 | 23% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
10. | Julian Hayes | 4:08 | +46 | 23% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
12. | Cristian Olivestam | 4:16 | +54 | 27% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
13. | Andrew Riddle | 4:17 | +55 | 27% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
14. | Dmitry Novgorodtsev | 4:30 | +1:08 | 34% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
15. | Jaroslav Kulich | 4:31 | +1:09 | 34% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
16. | Bomb | 4:32 | +1:10 | 35% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
17. | Andrew de L'Isle | 4:37 | +1:15 | 37% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
18. | Allan Janes | 4:40 | +1:18 | 39% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
19. | Stefan Ruch | 4:44 | +1:22 | 41% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
20. | Jarmo Antikainen | 4:50 | +1:28 | 44% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
21. | David Beldjilali | 4:53 | +1:31 | 45% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
22. | Adrian Griffiths | 4:54 | +1:32 | 46% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
23. | Rainer Eschlboeck | 4:56 | +1:34 | 47% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
24. | Andy Paterson | 4:57 | +1:35 | 47% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
25. | Martin Freeman | 4:58 | +1:36 | 48% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
25. | Christer Vredin | 4:58 | +1:36 | 48% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
27. | Lolli Hlosta | 4:59 | +1:37 | 48% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
28. | Ursula Wyss | 5:04 | +1:42 | 50% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
29. | Dwayne Smith | 5:11 | +1:49 | 54% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
30. | Peter Slama | 5:13 | +1:51 | 55% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
31. | Kinga Csecs | 5:15 | +1:53 | 56% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
32. | Maija Asmundela | 5:20 | +1:58 | 58% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
33. | Sami Siirilä | 5:34 | +2:12 | 65% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
33. | Andrew Skelton | 5:34 | +2:12 | 65% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
35. | Roberto Da Silva Alves | 6:02 | +2:40 | 79% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
36. | Alan Moore | 6:15 | +2:53 | 86% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
37. | Luke Wilmott | 6:20 | +2:58 | 88% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
38. | Josef Sklenar | 6:29 | +3:07 | 93% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
39. | Regis Mainot | 6:38 | +3:16 | 97% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
40. | MW | 6:54 | +3:32 | 105% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
41. | Häkan Lindberg | 7:21 | +3:59 | 118% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
42. | Robert Cranston | 7:55 | +4:33 | 135% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
43. | Olga Fateeva | 9:05 | +5:43 | 170% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
44. | Erik Van Dyck | 9:11 | +5:49 | 173% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
45. | José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão | 9:23 | +6:01 | 179% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
46. | Tapani Holmijoki | 9:35 | +6:13 | 185% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
47. | Simon Hunt | 9:59 | +6:37 | 197% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
48. | Per Carlberg | 10:26 | +7:04 | 210% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
49. | Dmitriy Slezov | 10:48 | +7:26 | 221% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
50. | So Byung Jo | 10:52 | +7:30 | 223% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
51. | Tomas Sochor | 11:30 | +8:08 | 242% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
52. | Heidi Stokseth | 11:43 | +8:21 | 248% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
53. | Toshiyuki Aoki | 12:20 | +8:58 | 266% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
54. | Saara Asmundela | 12:27 | +9:05 | 270% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
55. | Mark Frater | 12:31 | +9:09 | 272% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
56. | Daniel Leibundgut | 14:19 | +10:57 | 325% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
57. | Jonathan Wood | 18:02 | +14:40 | 436% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
58. | Raymond Chung | 18:26 | +15:04 | 448% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B | |
59. | Tereza Rush | 22:51 | +19:29 | 579% | Long - Final - Women 35 Final A | |
60. | Heikki Huhtinen | 24:33 | +21:11 | 629% | Long - Final - Men 50 Final B |