NSW MTBO Championships (May 15, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Lucy Mackie | 19 | Sprint - Course 2 | |||
2. | Malcolm Roberts | 22 | +3 | 16% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
3. | PowA | 23 | +4 | 21% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
4. | Geoff Todkill | 24 | +5 | 26% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
5. | Carolyn Jackson | 29 | +10 | 53% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
6. | Andrew Haigh | 32 | +13 | 68% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
7. | Sean Sunley | 35 | +16 | 84% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
8. | Paul Darvodelsky | 39 | +20 | 105% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
8. | Robert Vincent | 39 | +20 | 105% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
8. | michalmy | 39 | +20 | 105% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
11. | Andy Halliday | 40 | +21 | 111% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
11. | Carolyn Haupt | 40 | +21 | 111% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
13. | grilla | 42 | +23 | 121% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
14. | undy | 51 | +32 | 168% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
15. | Jock Davis | 1:07 | +48 | 253% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
16. | Marina Iskhakova | 1:09 | +50 | 263% | Sprint - Course 2 | |
17. | Carolyn Matthews | 4:40 | +4:21 | 1374% | Middle - Course 3 | |
18. | Robert Prentice | 4:49 | +4:30 | 1421% | Middle - Course 3 | |
19. | Paul Haynes | 5:21 | +5:02 | 1589% | Middle - Course 3 | |
20. | Greg Bacon | 5:36 | +5:17 | 1668% | Middle - Course 3 | |
21. | Peter Cusworth | 5:45 | +5:26 | 1716% | Middle - Course 3 | |
21. | John Scown | 5:45 | +5:26 | 1716% | Middle - Course 3 | |
23. | Nicole Haigh | 5:46 | +5:27 | 1721% | Middle - Course 3 | |
24. | James Lithgow | 6:38 | +6:19 | 1995% | Middle - Course 3 | |
25. | O-ing | 6:41 | +6:22 | 2011% | Middle - Course 3 | |
26. | Rodney Parkin | 6:46 | +6:27 | 2037% | Middle - Course 3 | |
27. | Jim Anderson | 7:01 | +6:42 | 2116% | Middle - Course 3 | |
28. | Leigh Privett | 7:29 | +7:10 | 2263% | Middle - Course 3 | |
29. | Amanda Mackie | 8:10 | +7:51 | 2479% | Middle - Course 3 | |
30. | Graeme Oddy | 10:06 | +9:47 | 3089% | Middle - Course 3 | |
31. | Julie Sunley | 10:41 | +10:22 | 3274% | Middle - Course 3 |