B-meet Parc Maisonneuve (May 29, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Leo Wormser | 57 | Course 3 | |||
1. | Francis Falardeau | 57 | Course 3 | |||
3. | Francois Leonard | 1:06 | +9 | 16% | Course 3 | |
3. | Thomas Kneubühler | 1:06 | +9 | 16% | Course 3 | |
5. | Eric Crotty | 1:14 | +17 | 30% | Course 3 | |
6. | Svenski | 1:21 | +24 | 42% | Course 3 | |
7. | Anatoliy Rayda | 1:22 | +25 | 44% | Course 3 | |
8. | Michel Galarneau | 1:26 | +29 | 51% | Course 3 | |
9. | Vladimir Gavrilov | 1:32 | +35 | 61% | Course 3 | |
9. | VladFG | 1:32 | +35 | 61% | Course 3 | |
11. | Anna Fichman | 1:34 | +37 | 65% | Course 2 | |
12. | Ciprian Coman | 1:38 | +41 | 72% | Course 3 | |
12. | Olga Rayda | 1:38 | +41 | 72% | Course 2 | |
14. | Dmitri Golovanov | 1:41 | +44 | 77% | Course 3 | |
14. | Charles Melançon | 1:41 | +44 | 77% | Course 2 | |
16. | Bertrand Lemaitre | 1:45 | +48 | 84% | Course 2 | |
17. | Philippe Côté-Jacques | 1:49 | +52 | 91% | Course 3 | |
18. | Equipe pere et fille | 1:54 | +57 | 100% | Course 2 | |
19. | Ian Silvester | 1:58 | +1:01 | 107% | Course 3 | |
20. | Team Mercier | 2:07 | +1:10 | 123% | Course 3 | |
21. | Lina Gavrilova | 2:09 | +1:12 | 126% | Course 2 | |
22. | Mireille Nappert | 2:11 | +1:14 | 130% | Course 2 | |
23. | Alexandra Lachance | 2:18 | +1:21 | 142% | Course 2 | |
24. | Equipe Robidoux | 2:28 | +1:31 | 160% | Course 2 | |
25. | Team Cowan | 2:36 | +1:39 | 174% | Course 2 | |
26. | Team P & P | 2:54 | +1:57 | 205% | Course 3 | |
27. | Eric Lillie | 3:06 | +2:09 | 226% | Course 3 | |
27. | Team Laurie | 3:06 | +2:09 | 226% | Course 2 | |
29. | Niall Crotty | 3:07 | +2:10 | 228% | Course 2 | |
30. | Team Robotic Tonic | 3:11 | +2:14 | 235% | Course 2 | |
31. | Raymond Roy | 3:12 | +2:15 | 237% | Course 2 | |
32. | Team Raton Laveur | 3:26 | +2:29 | 261% | Course 3 | |
33. | Pavel Vlassov | 3:28 | +2:31 | 265% | Course 2 | |
33. | Team Apple Brains | 3:28 | +2:31 | 265% | Course 3 | |
35. | Team Rondeau | 3:42 | +2:45 | 289% | Course 2 | |
36. | Team Tremblay - Proulx | 3:44 | +2:47 | 293% | Course 2 | |
37. | Nadine Cybulski | 3:59 | +3:02 | 319% | Course 2 | |
38. | Leo Denotkine | 4:01 | +3:04 | 323% | Course 2 | |
39. | Equipe Elan | 5:17 | +4:20 | 456% | Course 3 | |
40. | Ada Sig | 7:37 | +6:40 | 702% | Course 2 | |
41. | Team St-Aubin | 11:06 | +10:09 | 1068% | Course 2 | |
42. | Team Pink Bananas | 54:01 | +53:04 | 5586% | Course 3 |