Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 144 – 135

2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi (Mar 25, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doyley 15 Final Course 1
2. Brodie Nank 16 +1 7% Final Course 1
3. Craney 17 +2 13% Final Course 1
3. Aston Key 17 +2 13% Final Course 1
3. Coyote 17 +2 13% Final Course 1
6. Jeremy Genar 18 +3 20% Final Course 2
6. WillK 18 +3 20% Final Course 2
6. Leon Keely 18 +3 20% Final Course 1
9. Bertbennett 19 +4 27% Final Course 2
9. Tobby 19 +4 27% Final Course 1
9. Zac Needham 19 +4 27% Final Course 2
9. Ciaran Lane 19 +4 27% Final Course 2
9. Shep 19 +4 27% Final Course 2
14. Eon 20 +5 33% Final Course 1
14. Alastair George 20 +5 33% Final Course 2
14. Simon Uppill 20 +5 33% Final Course 1
14. Mark Glanville 20 +5 33% Final Course 2
14. Joseph Dickinson 20 +5 33% Final Course 1
14. Ewan Barnett 20 +5 33% Final Course 2
14. mcq_ink 20 +5 33% Final Course 2
21. Atte Lahtinen 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
21. markg 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
21. Simon Rouse 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
21. jumbo 21 +6 40% Final Course 1
21. Simeon Burrill 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
21. Eric Morris 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
21. Karl Bicevskis 21 +6 40% Final Course 2
28. Nicholas Congedi 22 +7 47% Final Course 2
28. smelhuish 22 +7 47% Final Course 2
28. Brooner 22 +7 47% Final Course 1
28. Stefano Raus 22 +7 47% Final Course 2
32. Jacob Lindstam 23 +8 53% Final Course 1
32. Rowan Ramamurthy 23 +8 53% Final Course 2
32. Jack Neumann 23 +8 53% Final Course 2
35. Duncan Currie 24 +9 60% Final Course 1
35. Angus Haines 24 +9 60% Final Course 2
35. Zoe Melhuish 24 +9 60% Final Course 8
35. macey 24 +9 60% Final Course 2
35. Sophie Jones 24 +9 60% Final Course 8
40. Patrick Miller 25 +10 67% Final Course 1
40. Geoff Lawford 25 +10 67% Final Course 2
40. Debbie Davey 25 +10 67% Final Course 8
40. Tate Needham 25 +10 67% Final Course 2
44. obewan 26 +11 73% Final Course 2
44. Uncle JiM 26 +11 73% Final Course 2
46. Jesse Piiroinen 27 +12 80% Final Course 2
47. Peter Hobbs 28 +13 87% Final Course 2
47. Ella Cuthbert 28 +13 87% Final Course 8
47. Joanna Hill 28 +13 87% Final Course 8
47. Ross Barr 28 +13 87% Final Course 8
51. Ellen Currie 29 +14 93% Final Course 8
51. Karin Hefftner 29 +14 93% Final Course 8
51. Hamish Prosser 29 +14 93% Final Course 2
54. Carys Connick 30 +15 100% Final Course 8
55. Eric Wainwright 31 +16 107% Final Course 8
55. John Le Carpentier 31 +16 107% Final Course 8
55. Steve Flick 31 +16 107% Final Course 8
58. Ron Junghans 32 +17 113% Final Course 8
58. Dirk Nankervis 32 +17 113% Final Course 2
60. Serena Doyle 33 +18 120% Final Course 8
60. Noah Poland 33 +18 120% Final Course 1
60. Gary Buchan 33 +18 120% Final Course 2
63. blairtrewin 34 +19 127% Final Course 2
63. Teagan Guinness 34 +19 127% Final Course 8
63. DickO 34 +19 127% Final Course 8
63. Robyn Pallas 34 +19 127% Final Course 8
67. Hilary 35 +20 133% Final Course 8
67. Jim Merchant 35 +20 133% Final Course 8
69. Dennis Trewin 38 +23 153% Final Course 8
70. Jenny Hawkins 39 +24 160% Final Course 8
71. James Gray 40 +25 167% Final Course 2
72. Barry Hanlon 41 +26 173% Final Course 8
73. Dave Lotty 42 +27 180% Final Course 8
73. Ken Jacobson 42 +27 180% Final Course 8
75. Terry Bluett 43 +28 187% Final Course 8
76. Mary Jane Mahony 44 +29 193% Final Course 8
77. Peter Meyer 45 +30 200% Final Course 8
77. David Hogg 45 +30 200% Final Course 8
79. Barbara Martin 47 +32 213% Final Course 8
79. Pauli Piiroinen 47 +32 213% Final Course 8
79. Cheryl Bluett 47 +32 213% Final Course 8
82. Carol Jacobson 50 +35 233% Final Course 8
83. Brian Cleland 51 +36 240% Final Course 8
83. Tristan Miller 51 +36 240% Final Course 2
83. Geoffrey Dabb 51 +36 240% Final Course 8
86. Maureen Ogilvie 53 +38 253% Final Course 8
86. Ann Sutton 53 +38 253% Final Course 8
86. John Suominen 53 +38 253% Final Course 8
89. Kevin Paine 54 +39 260% Final Course 8
90. Valerie Barker 57 +42 280% Final Course 8
91. Vicki Wilmott 58 +43 287% Final Course 8
92. Janet Morris 1:00 +45 300% Final Course 8
93. Barbara Junghans 1:02 +47 313% Final Course 8
94. Zoe Cuthbert 1:03 +48 320% Final Course 8
95. Carolyn Chalmers 1:05 +50 333% Final Course 8
96. Darryl Erbacher 1:06 +51 340% Final Course 8
97. Ann Ingwersen 1:09 +54 360% Final Course 8
98. Kerryne Jones 1:10 +55 367% Final Course 8
99. Hermann Wehner 1:16 +1:01 407% Final Course 8
100. Eino Meuronen 1:18 +1:03 420% Final Course 8
101. John Sutton 1:21 +1:06 440% Final Course 8
101. Sandra Hogg 1:21 +1:06 440% Final Course 8
103. Coral Dow 1:38 +1:23 553% Final Course 8
104. Kevin Curby 1:40 +1:25 567% Final Course 8
105. Bryant Allen 2:50 +2:35 1033% Final Course 8