Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 154 – 152

2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi (Mar 25, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Leon Keely 28 Final Course 1
1. Craney 28 Final Course 1
3. Simon Uppill 29 +1 4% Final Course 1
4. Tobby 30 +2 7% Final Course 1
4. Doyley 30 +2 7% Final Course 1
4. Joseph Dickinson 30 +2 7% Final Course 1
7. Duncan Currie 31 +3 11% Final Course 1
7. Angus Haines 31 +3 11% Final Course 2
7. Jacob Lindstam 31 +3 11% Final Course 1
7. Jeremy Genar 31 +3 11% Final Course 2
7. markg 31 +3 11% Final Course 2
7. Brodie Nank 31 +3 11% Final Course 1
7. Nicholas Congedi 31 +3 11% Final Course 2
14. Tristan Miller 32 +4 14% Final Course 2
14. Zoe Melhuish 32 +4 14% Final Course 8
14. smelhuish 32 +4 14% Final Course 2
14. Brooner 32 +4 14% Final Course 1
18. macey 33 +5 18% Final Course 2
19. Aston Key 34 +6 21% Final Course 1
19. Alastair George 34 +6 21% Final Course 2
19. Simon Rouse 34 +6 21% Final Course 2
19. Serena Doyle 34 +6 21% Final Course 8
23. Coyote 35 +7 25% Final Course 1
23. Eon 35 +7 25% Final Course 1
23. Patrick Miller 35 +7 25% Final Course 1
23. Ewan Barnett 35 +7 25% Final Course 2
27. Stefano Raus 36 +8 29% Final Course 2
27. Simeon Burrill 36 +8 29% Final Course 2
27. Atte Lahtinen 36 +8 29% Final Course 2
30. Bertbennett 37 +9 32% Final Course 2
30. Jack Neumann 37 +9 32% Final Course 2
30. jumbo 37 +9 32% Final Course 1
33. Rowan Ramamurthy 38 +10 36% Final Course 2
33. Tate Needham 38 +10 36% Final Course 2
33. Shep 38 +10 36% Final Course 2
36. Geoff Lawford 39 +11 39% Final Course 2
37. mcq_ink 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
37. Eric Morris 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
37. obewan 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
37. Noah Poland 40 +12 43% Final Course 1
37. Mark Glanville 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
37. Zac Needham 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
37. Ciaran Lane 40 +12 43% Final Course 2
44. Uncle JiM 41 +13 46% Final Course 2
44. Karl Bicevskis 41 +13 46% Final Course 2
44. Peter Hobbs 41 +13 46% Final Course 2
44. blairtrewin 41 +13 46% Final Course 2
44. WillK 41 +13 46% Final Course 2
44. Ella Cuthbert 41 +13 46% Final Course 8
50. Hamish Prosser 43 +15 54% Final Course 2
51. Jesse Piiroinen 45 +17 61% Final Course 2
52. Sophie Jones 47 +19 68% Final Course 8
53. Eric Wainwright 51 +23 82% Final Course 8
54. Ross Barr 52 +24 86% Final Course 8
54. Jim Merchant 52 +24 86% Final Course 8
56. Steve Flick 53 +25 89% Final Course 8
57. John Le Carpentier 54 +26 93% Final Course 8
58. Debbie Davey 56 +28 100% Final Course 8
59. Karin Hefftner 57 +29 104% Final Course 8
60. Bryant Allen 58 +30 107% Final Course 8
60. Carys Connick 58 +30 107% Final Course 8
60. James Gray 58 +30 107% Final Course 2
60. Terry Bluett 58 +30 107% Final Course 8
64. Joanna Hill 59 +31 111% Final Course 8
64. Zoe Cuthbert 59 +31 111% Final Course 8
66. Valerie Barker 1:00 +32 114% Final Course 8
66. Dirk Nankervis 1:00 +32 114% Final Course 2
68. DickO 1:03 +35 125% Final Course 8
69. Gary Buchan 1:04 +36 129% Final Course 2
70. Hilary 1:05 +37 132% Final Course 8
70. Carol Jacobson 1:05 +37 132% Final Course 8
72. Robyn Pallas 1:07 +39 139% Final Course 8
72. Vicki Wilmott 1:07 +39 139% Final Course 8
72. Ellen Currie 1:07 +39 139% Final Course 8
75. Ken Jacobson 1:08 +40 143% Final Course 8
76. Darryl Erbacher 1:10 +42 150% Final Course 8
76. John Sutton 1:10 +42 150% Final Course 8
78. Brian Cleland 1:11 +43 154% Final Course 8
79. David Hogg 1:12 +44 157% Final Course 8
80. Ron Junghans 1:13 +45 161% Final Course 8
80. Dennis Trewin 1:13 +45 161% Final Course 8
82. John Suominen 1:17 +49 175% Final Course 8
83. Ann Sutton 1:19 +51 182% Final Course 8
83. Dave Lotty 1:19 +51 182% Final Course 8
85. Ann Ingwersen 1:24 +56 200% Final Course 8
86. Barry Hanlon 1:25 +57 204% Final Course 8
87. Geoffrey Dabb 1:26 +58 207% Final Course 8
88. Mary Jane Mahony 1:28 +1:00 214% Final Course 8
88. Barbara Junghans 1:28 +1:00 214% Final Course 8
90. Jenny Hawkins 1:29 +1:01 218% Final Course 8
91. Barbara Martin 1:31 +1:03 225% Final Course 8
92. Maureen Ogilvie 1:33 +1:05 232% Final Course 8
93. Kevin Paine 1:35 +1:07 239% Final Course 8
94. Sandra Hogg 1:47 +1:19 282% Final Course 8
94. Janet Morris 1:47 +1:19 282% Final Course 8
96. Hermann Wehner 1:49 +1:21 289% Final Course 8
97. Teagan Guinness 1:55 +1:27 311% Final Course 8
98. Cheryl Bluett 1:57 +1:29 318% Final Course 8
99. Kevin Curby 1:58 +1:30 321% Final Course 8
100. Peter Meyer 2:07 +1:39 354% Final Course 8
101. Coral Dow 2:34 +2:06 450% Final Course 8
102. Pauli Piiroinen 2:43 +2:15 482% Final Course 8
103. Kerryne Jones 2:47 +2:19 496% Final Course 8
104. Eino Meuronen 3:58 +3:30 750% Final Course 8
105. Carolyn Chalmers 5:20 +4:52 1043% Final Course 8