Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 117

NAOC 2018 (Aug 20, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Riccardo Casanova 3:48 Relay - Expert 3
2. Timo Sild 3:53 +5 2% Relay - Expert 3
3. Jonas Falck Weber 4:00 +12 5% Relay - Expert 3
4. Ravinous 4:11 +23 10% Relay - Expert 3
5. Thompas 4:14 +26 11% Relay - Junior Men Leg 3
6. djsanton97 4:18 +30 13% Relay - Senior Men Leg 1
6. Cat Dealer 4:18 +30 13% Relay - Junior Men Leg 2
8. GRennie 4:20 +32 14% Relay - Senior Men Leg 3
9. AdamWoods 4:21 +33 14% Relay - Senior Men Leg 1
10. Gswede 4:22 +34 15% Relay - Senior Men Leg 3
11. Ian Collings 4:26 +38 17% Relay - Expert 3
12. Jourdan Harvey 4:27 +39 17% Relay - Expert 3
13. Rhombus 4:32 +44 19% Relay - Senior Men Leg 1
14. Nathan Detroit-Barrett 4:38 +50 22% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
15. MAN LONG CHOW 4:40 +52 23% Relay - Expert 3
15. Runner99 4:40 +52 23% Relay - Junior Men Leg 2
17. Leif Blake 4:42 +54 24% Relay - Junior Men Leg 3
17. Lasse Falck Weber 4:42 +54 24% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
19. TSZ WAI YU 4:45 +57 25% Relay - Expert 3
20. ledusledus 4:47 +59 26% Relay - Senior Men Leg 3
21. Lee Hawkings 4:49 +1:01 27% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
22. Caelan Pangman McLean 4:51 +1:03 28% Relay - Expert 3
23. Martin Peat 4:53 +1:05 29% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
24. jtorranc 5:02 +1:14 32% Relay - Expert 3
25. ebone 5:03 +1:15 33% Relay - Senior Men Leg 1
26. Sari Nurmela 5:07 +1:19 35% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
27. Francis Falardeau 5:09 +1:21 36% Relay - Expert 3
28. laBaguette 5:12 +1:24 37% Relay - Senior Women Leg 3
29. ateutsch 5:13 +1:25 37% Relay - Expert 3
30. Annika Björk 5:16 +1:28 39% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
31. Graham Tomas 5:18 +1:30 39% Relay - Junior Men Leg 2
32. WileyKyO-T 5:21 +1:33 41% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
33. Christof Röthlisberger 5:23 +1:35 42% Relay - Expert 3
34. Bomb 5:24 +1:36 42% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
35. Colin Abbott 5:25 +1:37 43% Relay - Senior Men Leg 3
36. Kelly Egilson 5:30 +1:42 45% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
37. Martin Oppliger 5:32 +1:44 46% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
38. iansmith 5:35 +1:47 47% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
39. Julia Doubson 5:36 +1:48 47% Relay - Junior Women Leg 1
40. AliC 5:37 +1:49 48% Relay - Senior Women Leg 3
41. Dmitri Golovanov 5:39 +1:51 49% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
42. Adrian Low 5:40 +1:52 49% Relay - Expert 3
43. CHUN HO LI 5:41 +1:53 50% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
44. Chantal Oppliger 5:42 +1:54 50% Relay - Expert 3
45. bensmith 5:43 +1:55 50% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
46. Ian Moore 5:51 +2:03 54% Relay - Expert 3
47. Scott Sheldrake 5:55 +2:07 56% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
48. Christine Stalder 5:57 +2:09 57% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
49. Nathan_C 6:01 +2:13 58% Relay - Junior Men Leg 2
49. Paul Liggins 6:01 +2:13 58% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
51. KA KI LEUNG 6:02 +2:14 59% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
52. Daniel Antonio Pereira 6:05 +2:17 60% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
53. Torio 6:15 +2:27 64% Relay - Senior Women Leg 3
54. Ian Saari 6:19 +2:31 66% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
55. Molly Kemp 6:20 +2:32 67% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
56. Randy Kemp 6:22 +2:34 68% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
57. Max Prang 6:24 +2:36 68% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
58. Roger MacLeod 6:27 +2:39 70% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
59. blairtrewin 6:28 +2:40 70% Relay - Expert 3
60. Jørgen Skaarup 6:34 +2:46 73% Relay - Expert 3
61. Jen Jolliff 6:35 +2:47 73% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
62. Severin Oppliger 6:38 +2:50 75% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
62. Safder Raza 6:38 +2:50 75% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
64. Nicola Peat 6:43 +2:55 77% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
64. rachelm 6:43 +2:55 77% Relay - Junior Women Leg 1
66. Alaric Fish 6:45 +2:57 78% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
66. Corinne Scheidegger 6:45 +2:57 78% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
68. Kimball Forrest 6:51 +3:03 80% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
69. Willi Streuli 6:57 +3:09 83% Relay - Expert 3
70. Daniel Billman 7:01 +3:13 85% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
71. angelica 7:08 +3:20 88% Relay - Senior Women Leg 3
72. Ursula Wolf 7:12 +3:24 89% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
73. Sarah-Jane Barrable 7:17 +3:29 92% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
73. Bruce Christopherson 7:17 +3:29 92% Relay - Expert 3
75. Andreas Mayer 7:22 +3:34 94% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
76. Ludwig Genderjahn 7:28 +3:40 96% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
77. Regan Sarwas 7:29 +3:41 97% Relay - Expert 3
78. Valerio Casanova 7:30 +3:42 97% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
79. Arkadz Karahoda 7:32 +3:44 98% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
80. Michael Robinson 7:37 +3:49 100% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
81. Milena Grifoni 7:41 +3:53 102% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
82. Roy Dawson 7:43 +3:55 103% Relay - Expert 3
83. SZE WING YEE 8:05 +4:17 113% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
84. Juergen Ziesche 8:07 +4:19 114% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
85. diva 8:09 +4:21 114% Relay - Junior Women Leg 1
86. David Svoboda 8:10 +4:22 115% Relay - Junior Men Leg 3
87. xc-racer4 8:12 +4:24 116% Relay - Junior Women Leg 1
88. Barbara Stalder 8:19 +4:31 119% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
88. Christine Lehmann 8:19 +4:31 119% Relay - Expert 3
90. lteutsch 8:39 +4:51 128% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
91. Dieter Wolf 8:40 +4:52 128% Relay - Expert 3
92. Leigh Privett 8:41 +4:53 129% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
92. William Cheatum 8:41 +4:53 129% Relay - Expert 3
94. Ursula Wyss 8:42 +4:54 129% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
95. Vera Khlebnikova 8:58 +5:10 136% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
95. Bruce Peat 8:58 +5:10 136% Relay - Expert 3
97. Siri Klausen 9:04 +5:16 139% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
98. Trine Marit Raaen 9:05 +5:17 139% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
99. Lee Lyman 9:13 +5:25 143% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
100. Wilf Holloway 9:16 +5:28 144% Relay - Expert 3
100. kaimihata 9:16 +5:28 144% Relay - Junior Men Leg 3
102. Anton Khlebnikov 9:25 +5:37 148% Relay - Expert 3
103. Justine Scheck 9:57 +6:09 162% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
104. Anton Khlebnikov 10:06 +6:18 166% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
105. Eric Teutsch 10:23 +6:35 173% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
106. Ruth Wuest 10:28 +6:40 175% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
107. Andrea Oppliger 10:30 +6:42 176% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
108. CHO YU LAM 10:57 +7:09 188% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
109. Hans Bossert 11:07 +7:19 193% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
110. Carey Lintott 11:10 +7:22 194% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
111. Geoffrey Lyman 12:20 +8:32 225% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
112. Res Rey 13:27 +9:39 254% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
113. Crystal Boser 15:02 +11:14 296% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
114. Cathy Dawson 15:12 +11:24 300% Relay - Expert 3
115. Vitali Tulchinski 15:15 +11:27 301% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
116. Jörg Schifferle 15:58 +12:10 320% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
117. Tony Pinkham 19:14 +15:26 406% Relay - Expert 1 & 2
118. Hannes Zaugg 25:30 +21:42 571% Relay - Expert 3