Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 213 – 239

NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & State (Aug 20, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Itay Manor 45 Hard 1 race 2
1. Alastair George 45 Hard 1 race 2
3. Coyote 46 +1 2% Hard 1 race 2
3. Brooner 46 +1 2% Hard 1 race 2
5. Tobby 48 +3 7% Hard 1 race 2
5. andyhill 48 +3 7% Hard 1 race 2
7. bartholemeu 49 +4 9% Hard 1 race 2
8. Karl Bicevskis 50 +5 11% Hard 1 race 2
8. Stephen Craig 50 +5 11% Hard 1 race 2
10. Jock Davis 52 +7 16% Hard 1 race 2
11. Martina Craig 55 +10 22% Hard 3 race 2
12. PaulaS 58 +13 29% Hard 4 race 2
13. Golfer 59 +14 31% Hard 3 race 2
13. Barbara Hill 59 +14 31% Hard 4 race 2
15. atsip 1:00 +15 33% Hard 1 race 2
15. Thomas Whitehead 1:00 +15 33% Hard 1 race 2
15. Geoff Todkill 1:00 +15 33% Hard 3 race 2
15. Nick Wilson 1:00 +15 33% Hard 3 race 2
19. Jennifer Enderby 1:02 +17 38% Hard 3 race 2
20. Linda Sesta 1:03 +18 40% Hard 4 race 2
21. Oscar Mella 1:05 +20 44% Hard 3 race 2
22. Carolyn Matthews 1:06 +21 47% Hard 4 race 2
22. Tshinta Hopper 1:06 +21 47% Hard 4 race 2
22. Alex Kennedy 1:06 +21 47% Hard 1 race 2
25. Chris Fitzgerald 1:07 +22 49% Hard 3 race 2
25. Holly Roberts 1:07 +22 49% Hard 4 race 2
27. Debbie Davey 1:08 +23 51% Hard 4 race 2
28. Joanna Parr 1:09 +24 53% Hard 4 race 2
28. Ruth Shedden 1:09 +24 53% Hard 3 race 2
28. Sharon Lambert 1:09 +24 53% Hard 4 race 2
31. Rebecca George 1:10 +25 56% Hard 3 race 2
32. Larry Weiss 1:11 +26 58% Hard 3 race 2
33. Ian Wilson 1:12 +27 60% Hard 3 race 2
33. Melissa Annetts 1:12 +27 60% Hard 3 race 2
35. Charlie Cheesley 1:13 +28 62% Hard 1 race 2
35. Tania Kennedy 1:13 +28 62% Hard 4 race 2
35. Jim Merchant 1:13 +28 62% Hard 4 race 2
38. Gordon Wilson 1:14 +29 64% Hard 3 race 2
39. Serena Doyle 1:15 +30 67% Hard 4 race 2
39. Karin Hefftner 1:15 +30 67% Hard 4 race 2
41. Airdrie Long 1:16 +31 69% Hard 4 race 2
42. Terry Bluett 1:17 +32 71% Hard 4 race 2
43. Claire Burgess 1:18 +33 73% Hard 4 race 2
44. Eric Wainwright 1:19 +34 76% Hard 4 race 2
45. Jim Lee 1:21 +36 80% Hard 3 race 2
45. Imogen Wilson 1:21 +36 80% Hard 3 race 2
45. Ted Woodley 1:21 +36 80% Hard 3 race 2
45. Rodney Parkin 1:21 +36 80% Hard 3 race 2
45. basilbrush 1:21 +36 80% Hard 4 race 2
50. Joanna Hill 1:27 +42 93% Hard 4 race 2
50. mbrindley 1:27 +42 93% Hard 4 race 2
52. Steve Flick 1:30 +45 100% Hard 3 race 2
53. Joannah McDougall 1:33 +48 107% Hard 4 race 2
54. DickO 1:39 +54 120% Hard 4 race 2
55. Jim Forbes 1:42 +57 127% Hard 3 race 2
56. Ian McKenzie 1:46 +1:01 136% Hard 1 race 2
57. Michele Dawson 1:47 +1:02 138% Hard 3 race 2
58. Ken Jacobson 1:48 +1:03 140% Hard 4 race 2
59. Dave Lotty 1:52 +1:07 149% Hard 4 race 2
60. Samantha Wallace 2:03 +1:18 173% Hard 3 race 2
61. Ron Junghans 2:12 +1:27 193% Hard 4 race 2
62. Brian Carter 4:15 +3:30 467% Hard 4 race 2
63. Saffron Sweeney 4:23 +3:38 484% Hard 3 race 2