Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 32 – 35
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
: 1 – 2
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
: 1 – 2
Combined splits
#
1.
Aston Key
4:38
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
2.
Kurtis Shuker
4:56
+18
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
3.
Simeon Burrill
5:07
+29
10%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
4.
Daniel Gray
5:24
+46
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Riley de Jong
5:24
+46
17%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
6.
Alastair George
5:33
+55
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
7.
Tristan Miller
5:41
+1:03
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Oliver Egan
5:46
+1:08
24%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
9.
Nicholas Burridge
5:47
+1:09
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
9.
Jimmy Cameron
5:47
+1:09
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
11.
Isaac Egan
5:53
+1:15
27%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
12.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
5:55
+1:17
28%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
13.
Natasha Key
5:56
+1:18
28%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
14.
Joseph Dickinson
5:59
+1:21
29%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
15.
Jaiden Fidge
6:04
+1:26
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Noah Poland
6:07
+1:29
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
17.
Thomas Garbellini
6:11
+1:33
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
18.
Stephen Harding
6:13
+1:35
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
19.
Dominic Cleary
6:15
+1:37
35%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
20.
Charlotte Watson
6:21
+1:43
37%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
21.
Angus Haines
6:24
+1:46
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
22.
Dante Afnan
6:25
+1:47
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Mark Nemeth
6:32
+1:54
41%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
23.
Glenn James
6:32
+1:54
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
25.
Daniel Monckton
6:33
+1:55
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
26.
Jed Fleming
6:35
+1:57
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
27.
Lachlan Cherry
6:38
+2:00
43%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
28.
Duncan Currie
6:40
+2:02
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
29.
Billenicus
6:41
+2:03
44%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
30.
Renee Beveridge
6:43
+2:05
45%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31.
Joseph Lynch
6:49
+2:11
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
31.
Lachlan Billett
6:49
+2:11
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
33.
Patrick Miller
6:53
+2:15
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
34.
Anna Sheldon
7:14
+2:36
56%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
35.
Ryan Stocks
7:25
+2:47
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
36.
Sarah OSullivan
7:29
+2:51
62%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
37.
Bronte Gannon
7:36
+2:58
64%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
38.
Max Griffiths
7:37
+2:59
64%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
39.
Tom Poortenaar
7:38
+3:00
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Jeff Greenwood
7:38
+3:00
65%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
41.
Liam Stolberger
7:43
+3:05
67%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
42.
Luke West
7:50
+3:12
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
43.
Zac Needham
7:58
+3:20
72%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
44.
Ross Stewart
8:07
+3:29
75%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
45.
Tom Kennedy
8:09
+3:31
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
46.
Sebastian Burgess
8:11
+3:33
77%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
47.
Neil Simson
8:13
+3:35
77%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
48.
Michael Loughnan
8:20
+3:42
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
48.
Bill Butler
8:20
+3:42
80%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
50.
Tenzing Johnson
8:21
+3:43
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Ant Nolan
8:22
+3:44
81%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
52.
Brody McCarthy
8:26
+3:48
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
53.
Jon Glanville
8:28
+3:50
83%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
53.
Nick Melhuish
8:28
+3:50
83%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
55.
Nikolett Halmai
8:29
+3:51
83%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
56.
Krystal Neumann
8:33
+3:55
85%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
57.
Barbara Hill
8:34
+3:56
85%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
58.
Alister Metherell
8:39
+4:01
87%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
59.
Sebastian Safka
9:02
+4:24
95%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
60.
jennycas
9:05
+4:27
96%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
61.
Bruce Paterson
9:07
+4:29
97%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
62.
asha
9:22
+4:44
102%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
63.
Cormac McCarthy
9:23
+4:45
103%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
64.
Michael Croxford
9:24
+4:46
103%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Martin Kozma
9:26
+4:48
104%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
66.
Edward Finnie
9:32
+4:54
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
67.
Joshua Allen
9:58
+5:20
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
68.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
10:14
+5:36
121%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
69.
Fedor Iskhakov
10:23
+5:45
124%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
70.
Rohan Jackson
10:30
+5:52
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Thomas Gordon
10:42
+6:04
131%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
72.
Maurice Patten
10:50
+6:12
134%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
73.
Zara Soden
11:16
+6:38
143%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
73.
Michael Clayden
11:16
+6:38
143%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75.
Tim Hatley
11:35
+6:57
150%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
76.
Lyn Stanton
11:47
+7:09
154%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
77.
Sally Lattimore
12:04
+7:26
160%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
78.
Nick Dale
12:15
+7:37
164%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
79.
Peter McConaghy
12:34
+7:56
171%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
80.
Kate Alborough
13:04
+8:26
182%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
81.
Melissa Annetts
13:05
+8:27
182%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
82.
Julie Flynn
14:07
+9:29
205%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
83.
Johann Burgess
14:33
+9:55
214%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
84.
Paul Enkelaar
15:00
+10:22
224%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
85.
David George
18:23
+13:45
297%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
86.
Angus Leung
46:07
+41:29
895%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys