Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 59 – 65
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 3 – 4
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
: 3 – 4
Combined splits
#
1.
Grant Reinbott
1:28
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2.
zipster
1:29
+1
1%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3.
Will Tidswell
1:41
+13
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4.
Andrew Kerr
1:49
+21
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5.
Will Whittington
1:51
+23
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
6.
William Davey
1:53
+25
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7.
Blake Reinbott
1:57
+29
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8.
Max Grivell
1:59
+31
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
9.
Callum Farmer
2:01
+33
38%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
10.
Riley Martin
2:02
+34
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11.
Samuel Garbellini
2:03
+35
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
12.
Torren Arthur
2:05
+37
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13.
Campbell Syme
2:06
+38
43%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
14.
Mitchell Cooper
2:07
+39
44%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15.
Jack Drage
2:08
+40
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
16.
Oscar Woolford
2:09
+41
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17.
Finn Mackay
2:12
+44
50%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Ben Cazzolato
2:15
+47
53%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
B-Hobo
2:15
+47
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
20.
Ben Poortenaar
2:16
+48
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21.
Sam Woolford
2:18
+50
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21.
Clayton Shadbolt
2:18
+50
57%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23.
Leith Soden
2:21
+53
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24.
Kieran Edwards
2:22
+54
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
25.
Aldo Bosman
2:23
+55
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
26.
Matthew Greenwood
2:32
+1:04
73%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
27.
Ethan Penck
2:35
+1:07
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28.
Clyde McGhee
2:38
+1:10
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
29.
Riley Kerr
2:39
+1:11
81%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
29.
Philip Burrill
2:39
+1:11
81%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Alvin Craig
2:43
+1:15
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32.
alsoBill
2:45
+1:17
88%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
33.
William Cox
2:46
+1:18
89%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34.
Oscar Johnston
2:49
+1:21
92%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34.
Mason Eves
2:49
+1:21
92%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34.
Jensen Key
2:49
+1:21
92%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
37.
Hadyn Tang
2:50
+1:22
93%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38.
Toby Lang
2:54
+1:26
98%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
39.
Cameron Bonar
2:56
+1:28
100%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
40.
Fenton Loveday
3:03
+1:35
108%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41.
Ryan Gray
3:12
+1:44
118%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
42.
Michael McCormack
3:16
+1:48
123%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43.
Riley Croxford
3:17
+1:49
124%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
David Stocks
3:17
+1:49
124%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
45.
Jack Marschall
3:25
+1:57
133%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46.
Jack Wickham
3:29
+2:01
138%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46.
Toby Cazzolato
3:29
+2:01
138%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
48.
Selwyn Sweeney
3:36
+2:08
145%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49.
alsoCass
3:44
+2:16
155%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
50.
Mason Arthur
3:49
+2:21
160%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51.
Callum White
4:10
+2:42
184%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52.
riley mcfarlane
4:15
+2:47
190%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
53.
Ben OSullivan
4:17
+2:49
192%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
Braeden Kommeren
4:19
+2:51
194%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Oliver Edwards
4:22
+2:54
198%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56.
Connor Martin
4:32
+3:04
209%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Oskar Mella
4:33
+3:05
210%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
58.
Brendan Wilson
4:36
+3:08
214%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
59.
Marlize Bosman
4:37
+3:09
215%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60.
Moss Pelvin
4:52
+3:24
232%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61.
Oliver Schubert
7:27
+5:59
408%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
62.
Archie Neylon
7:57
+6:29
442%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys