Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 112 – 126
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 12 – 13
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 12 – 13
Combined splits
#
1.
Ellie de Jong
27
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Amy Enkelaar
28
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Marina Comeskey
28
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2.
Meghan Drew
28
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Meredith Norman
28
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
carolineheloise
29
+2
7%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Carolyne Nel
29
+2
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Tara Melhuish
29
+2
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Briana Steven
29
+2
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
10.
Heidi Stolberger
30
+3
11%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Jeff Dunn
30
+3
11%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Arabella Phillips
30
+3
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
10.
Sofie Safkova
30
+3
11%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Emily Sorensen
31
+4
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
14.
Tony Woolford
31
+4
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Georgina Dibble
31
+4
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Aleisha Neary
31
+4
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Lanita Steer
31
+4
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Wendy Read
31
+4
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Rachel Allen
32
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
20.
Clare Jessup
32
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
20.
Steve Watson
32
+5
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Toni Brown
32
+5
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Heather O'Donnell
32
+5
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Gary Carroll
32
+5
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26.
Jamie Kennedy
33
+6
22%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26.
Caitlin Young
33
+6
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
28.
Georgia Skelton
34
+7
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Dwayne Smith
34
+7
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Andrew Cameron
34
+7
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Ana Herceg
34
+7
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Jordan Griffiths
34
+7
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Laurel Gannon
34
+7
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
34.
Ashley Watson
35
+8
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
34.
Jenny Bourne
35
+8
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Pia Cunningham
35
+8
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
34.
Andy Simpson
35
+8
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Stephen Still
35
+8
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Ellenna Caudwell
35
+8
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Kim Carroll
35
+8
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41.
Joseph Garbellini
36
+9
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41.
Paul Pacque
36
+9
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41.
Ian Jessup
36
+9
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41.
Geoff Todkill
36
+9
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Martin Crosby
37
+10
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Colin Currie
37
+10
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Kim Enkelaar
37
+10
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Peter Effeney
38
+11
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Ted van Geldermalsen
38
+11
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Lucy Hill
38
+11
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
48.
Geoff Mead
38
+11
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Claire Burgess
38
+11
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
48.
Carey Nazzer
38
+11
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Sarah Lim
38
+11
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
48.
Adrian Griffiths
38
+11
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Alyce Heap
39
+12
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
56.
John Shelton Agar
39
+12
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Murray Haines
39
+12
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Tegan Knightbridge
39
+12
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Guy Pigerre
39
+12
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Joanna Hill
39
+12
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
62.
Mark Frater
40
+13
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62.
Lily McFarlane
40
+13
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
62.
Marisol Hunter
40
+13
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
62.
Raewyn Simpson
40
+13
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62.
David Jenkins
40
+13
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67.
Nina Gannon
41
+14
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
67.
Melanie Christie
41
+14
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67.
Jeni Pelvin
41
+14
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
Ellen Currie
42
+15
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
70.
Tony Garr
42
+15
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
John Anderson
42
+15
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Geoff Hudson
43
+16
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Greg Terrill
43
+16
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Miho Yamazaki
43
+16
59%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
73.
Susan Edwards
43
+16
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Clifford Phillips
43
+16
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78.
Clive Arthur
44
+17
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Wiz
45
+18
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Rod Eckels
45
+18
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81.
Mark Besley
46
+19
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Alison Comer
47
+20
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Mick Cooper
49
+22
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Anthony Stoner
49
+22
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Simon George
50
+23
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Genevieve Webb
50
+23
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Jane Barnett
52
+25
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Kerry Bennett
52
+25
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Liz Butler
54
+27
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Susan George
54
+27
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91.
Anastasia Heikkila
57
+30
111%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
92.
David Knight
59
+32
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
93.
Karina Cherry
1:01
+34
126%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
94.
Aylwin Lim
1:04
+37
137%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95.
David McGhee
1:06
+39
144%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Debbie Dodd
1:14
+47
174%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Richard Mercer
1:14
+47
174%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98.
Marian Arthur
1:22
+55
204%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB