Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 127 – 78
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 20 – 21
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 20 – 21
Combined splits
#
1.
Will Tidswell
15
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Alvin Craig
16
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Grant Reinbott
16
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Jensen Key
16
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Ryan Gray
16
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Brendan Wilson
17
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jack Wickham
17
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8.
Ethan Penck
18
+3
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8.
Mason Arthur
18
+3
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8.
Toby Cazzolato
18
+3
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8.
zipster
18
+3
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Kieran Edwards
19
+4
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Andrew Kerr
19
+4
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
David Stocks
19
+4
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Oskar Mella
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Blake Reinbott
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Torren Arthur
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Sam Woolford
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Samuel Garbellini
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Mitchell Cooper
21
+6
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15.
B-Hobo
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
William Davey
21
+6
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Finn Mackay
22
+7
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23.
Braeden Kommeren
22
+7
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23.
Callum Farmer
22
+7
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23.
Oliver Schubert
22
+7
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Cameron Bonar
22
+7
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23.
Riley Martin
22
+7
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Max Grivell
22
+7
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Campbell Syme
22
+7
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Jack Marschall
23
+8
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Leith Soden
23
+8
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Hadyn Tang
23
+8
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Ben Cazzolato
24
+9
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34.
Oscar Johnston
24
+9
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Mason Eves
24
+9
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
37.
riley mcfarlane
25
+10
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
37.
Moss Pelvin
25
+10
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
37.
Ben OSullivan
25
+10
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
37.
Toby Lang
25
+10
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
37.
Oliver Edwards
25
+10
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42.
Archie Neylon
26
+11
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
Riley Kerr
26
+11
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
alsoBill
26
+11
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45.
Matthew Greenwood
27
+12
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45.
Aldo Bosman
27
+12
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Clayton Shadbolt
28
+13
87%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Fenton Loveday
28
+13
87%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Ben Poortenaar
28
+13
87%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Niko Stoner
30
+15
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Will Whittington
31
+16
107%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Selwyn Sweeney
31
+16
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
53.
Riley Croxford
32
+17
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
Jack Drage
34
+19
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55.
Marlize Bosman
35
+20
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56.
alsoCass
36
+21
140%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Oscar Woolford
37
+22
147%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
58.
Susan Hallissy
38
+23
153%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Michael McCormack
42
+27
180%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
60.
Cheryl Bluett
43
+28
187%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61.
Connor Martin
55
+40
267%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62.
William Cox
57
+42
280%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
63.
Michael Hubbert
1:03
+48
320%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
64.
Callum White
1:06
+51
340%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE