Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 130 – 140
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 25 – 26
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 25 – 26
Combined splits
#
1.
Grant Reinbott
16
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Ethan Penck
17
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
zipster
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Will Tidswell
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Alvin Craig
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Ryan Gray
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
7.
Max Grivell
20
+4
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
7.
Jack Marschall
20
+4
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
7.
Jensen Key
20
+4
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
7.
Callum Farmer
20
+4
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
7.
Clayton Shadbolt
20
+4
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
12.
Jack Drage
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13.
Toby Cazzolato
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13.
David Stocks
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13.
Kieran Edwards
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13.
Blake Reinbott
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13.
Cameron Bonar
22
+6
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
William Davey
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Torren Arthur
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Samuel Garbellini
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Andrew Kerr
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Riley Martin
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Michael McCormack
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Braeden Kommeren
24
+8
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21.
Mason Arthur
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Leith Soden
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
27.
Hadyn Tang
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
27.
Finn Mackay
25
+9
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
27.
Oscar Johnston
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
27.
Aldo Bosman
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Toby Lang
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Mitchell Cooper
26
+10
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Jack Wickham
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Ben Cazzolato
26
+10
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Sam Woolford
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Riley Croxford
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36.
Oliver Edwards
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36.
riley mcfarlane
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Campbell Syme
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36.
Archie Neylon
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Oliver Schubert
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Matthew Greenwood
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
Oscar Woolford
28
+12
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
43.
Fenton Loveday
28
+12
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45.
Riley Kerr
29
+13
81%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
46.
alsoBill
30
+14
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
46.
Selwyn Sweeney
30
+14
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
46.
alsoCass
30
+14
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49.
William Cox
31
+15
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Oskar Mella
32
+16
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Will Whittington
32
+16
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Niko Stoner
33
+17
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
53.
Connor Martin
34
+18
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
53.
Ben OSullivan
34
+18
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Mason Eves
36
+20
125%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55.
B-Hobo
36
+20
125%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55.
Moss Pelvin
36
+20
125%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58.
Marlize Bosman
38
+22
138%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Ben Poortenaar
46
+30
188%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
60.
Cheryl Bluett
53
+37
231%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61.
Callum White
1:13
+57
356%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62.
Michael Hubbert
1:16
+1:00
375%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
63.
Susan Hallissy
5:15
+4:59
1869%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE