Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 147 – 134
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 7 – 8
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
: 7 – 8
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 7 – 8
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 8 – 9
Combined splits
#
1.
Ryan Gray
24
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
1.
Will Tidswell
24
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
1.
Alvin Craig
24
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
4.
Grant Reinbott
26
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
4.
Kieran Edwards
26
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Blake Reinbott
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Ethan Penck
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Lucy Burrell
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
6.
Samuel Garbellini
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
zipster
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Riley Martin
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jack Drage
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jensen Key
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
Joanna George
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
14.
Andrew Kerr
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
Callum Farmer
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
14.
David Stocks
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Jack Marschall
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Oliver Edwards
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Mason Arthur
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Sam Woolford
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Ben Cazzolato
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Mikayla Cooper
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
18.
Braeden Kommeren
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Max Grivell
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Clayton Shadbolt
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Abigail George
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
18.
Niko Stoner
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Michael McCormack
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Mitchell Cooper
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Jessica Sewell
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
31.
Tessa Burns
30
+6
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
31.
William Cox
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Oscar Woolford
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Jack Wickham
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31.
Cameron Bonar
30
+6
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31.
Anna Duston
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
38.
Toby Cazzolato
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Julia Gannon
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
38.
Fenton Loveday
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
38.
Riley Croxford
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42.
Zoe Melhuish
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
42.
Nea Shingler
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
42.
Olivia Collins
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
42.
Toby Lang
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
Mikaela Gray
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
42.
Ben Poortenaar
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
Jamie Woolford
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
42.
Oscar Johnston
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Cara Bradding
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
50.
Torren Arthur
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Aldo Bosman
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Sylvie Frater
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
50.
Patrick Shelton Agar
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
50.
Leith Soden
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Rebecca Greenwood
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
50.
Ella Cuthbert
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
50.
Paul Sweeney
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
50.
B-Hobo
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
William Davey
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50.
Rani Brennan
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
50.
Anna Cory-Wright
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
50.
Oskar Mella
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Oliver Schubert
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Oliver Freeman
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
64.
Mikayla Enderby
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
64.
Hadyn Tang
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
68.
Jessica Rogers
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
68.
Beth Hunter
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
68.
Ana Penck
35
+11
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Liam Phillips
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
71.
Will Whittington
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
71.
Lara Dale
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Laura de Jong
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Paul Garbellini
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
71.
Phoebe Davis
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Ellen Johnson
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Andra Leung
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Kasey Lane
36
+12
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
80.
Bodi Terrill
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
80.
Finn Mackay
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
Brendan Wilson
37
+13
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80.
Archie Neylon
37
+13
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
84.
Natalie Miller
38
+14
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
84.
Eric Louw
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
84.
Katie Ryan
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
84.
alsoCass
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
88.
Amber Louw
39
+15
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
88.
Riley Kerr
39
+15
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
88.
Connor Martin
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
88.
Zali McComb
39
+15
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
92.
Selwyn Sweeney
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
92.
Matthew Greenwood
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
92.
Zoe Terrill
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
92.
alsoBill
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
96.
Milla Key
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
96.
Ken Brownlie
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
98.
Moss Pelvin
42
+18
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
98.
Zali Dale
42
+18
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
100.
Serena Doyle
43
+19
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
100.
Eleanor McLean
43
+19
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
100.
James Lloyd
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
100.
Sara Garbellini
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
104.
Juliet Frater
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
104.
Carol Brownlie
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
104.
Sarah Richards
44
+20
83%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Campbell Syme
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Seth Sweeney
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107.
Ben OSullivan
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Jane Boland
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
111.
Sharon McFarlane
46
+22
92%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
112.
Teagan Guinness
47
+23
96%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
112.
riley mcfarlane
47
+23
96%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
114.
Jemima Lloyd
48
+24
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
114.
Caitlyn Steer
48
+24
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
116.
justineh18
49
+25
104%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
116.
Wendy Taverna
49
+25
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
116.
Robin Spriggs
49
+25
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
116.
Marlize Bosman
49
+25
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
120.
Mena McLeod
50
+26
108%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
120.
Mason Eves
50
+26
108%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
120.
Sophie Taverna
50
+26
108%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
123.
Saffron Sweeney
51
+27
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
123.
Aidan Guinness
51
+27
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
123.
Serryn Eenjes
51
+27
113%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
126.
James Bowling
52
+28
117%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
126.
Charlie Cooper
52
+28
117%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
126.
Libby Meeking
52
+28
117%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
129.
Josephine Garbellini
54
+30
125%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
130.
Ann Scown
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
130.
Susan Hallissy
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
132.
Wendy McConaghy
56
+32
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
132.
Christopher Spriggs
56
+32
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
134.
Dianne Searle
57
+33
138%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
135.
Valerie Robinson
1:00
+36
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
136.
John Robinson
1:02
+38
158%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
137.
Cheryl Bluett
1:03
+39
163%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
138.
Caroline Jenkins
1:09
+45
188%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
139.
Robin Simson
1:17
+53
221%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
140.
Callum White
1:42
+1:18
325%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
141.
rockman
1:43
+1:19
329%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
142.
Ken Post
1:48
+1:24
350%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
143.
Michael Hubbert
1:52
+1:28
367%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
144.
Hermann Wehner
1:53
+1:29
371%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
145.
Mark Windsor
2:34
+2:10
542%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
146.
Carol Morgans
7:32
+7:08
1783%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM