Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: S – 58
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: S – 1
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
: S – 1
Combined splits
#
1.
Nicholas Congendi
1:18
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2.
Tony Woolford
1:19
+1
1%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Marina Comeskey
1:25
+7
9%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Jordan Griffiths
1:25
+7
9%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
atsip
1:26
+8
10%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Sofie Safkova
1:27
+9
12%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Heidi Stolberger
1:27
+9
12%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8.
Steve Watson
1:29
+11
14%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9.
Geoff Todkill
1:30
+12
15%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Mark Freeman
1:31
+13
17%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11.
Tara Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:32
+14
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
12.
Ellie de Jong [QLD 1]
1:33
+15
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
13.
Ted van Geldermalsen
1:34
+16
21%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13.
Georgina Dibble
1:34
+16
21%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Anthony Stoner
1:35
+17
22%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16.
Megan Drew [COMP 2]
1:36
+18
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
17.
carolineheloise
1:37
+19
24%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18.
Rachel Allen [TAS 1]
1:38
+20
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
18.
Andy Simpson
1:38
+20
26%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18.
Jeff Dunn
1:38
+20
26%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21.
Mark Frater
1:39
+21
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21.
Wendy Read
1:39
+21
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21.
Shingo
1:39
+21
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21.
Briana Steven [NZ 1]
1:39
+21
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25.
Laurel Gannon [QLD 1]
1:40
+22
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25.
Andrew Cameron
1:40
+22
28%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25.
Caitlyn Young [ACT 1]
1:40
+22
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
28.
Richard Mercer
1:41
+23
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29.
John Shelton Agar
1:42
+24
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29.
Dwayne Smith
1:42
+24
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
31.
Simon George
1:43
+25
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
31.
Marisol Hunter [NZ 1]
1:43
+25
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
33.
Claire Burgess [NSW 1]
1:45
+27
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
34.
Stephen Still
1:46
+28
36%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Arabella Phillips [TAS 1]
1:46
+28
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36.
Tegan Knightbridge
1:47
+29
37%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36.
Martin Crosby
1:47
+29
37%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36.
Carolyne Nel [NZ 1]
1:47
+29
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
39.
Georgia Skelton
1:48
+30
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39.
Jamie Kennedy
1:48
+30
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39.
Peter Effeney
1:48
+30
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1]
1:50
+32
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
42.
Andrew Bell
1:50
+32
41%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Rod Gray
1:50
+32
41%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Aleisha Neary
1:51
+33
42%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46.
James Gray
1:53
+35
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47.
Geoff Mead
1:54
+36
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48.
Ashley Watson [COMP 3]
1:55
+37
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
48.
Alyce Heap [SA 1]
1:55
+37
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
50.
Murray Haines
1:56
+38
49%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Ellenna Caudwell
1:57
+39
50%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2]
1:57
+39
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
53.
Clifford Phillips
1:58
+40
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54.
David McGhee
2:00
+42
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Ellen Currie [NSW 1]
2:01
+43
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
55.
Sarah Lim [SA 1]
2:01
+43
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
55.
Emily Sorensen [SA 1]
2:01
+43
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
55.
Tony Garr
2:01
+43
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59.
Gary Carroll
2:03
+45
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59.
Meredith Norman [COMP 3]
2:03
+45
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
61.
Wiz
2:05
+47
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61.
Guy Pigerre
2:05
+47
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61.
Jeni Pelvin
2:05
+47
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64.
Paul Pacque
2:06
+48
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65.
Neil Barr
2:07
+49
63%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65.
Carey Nazzer
2:07
+49
63%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67.
Nina Gannon [QLD 1]
2:08
+50
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67.
Sarah Davies [COMP 1]
2:08
+50
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67.
Lily McFarlane [COMP 3]
2:08
+50
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
70.
Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1]
2:10
+52
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
71.
Ana Herceg
2:12
+54
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71.
Greg Terrill
2:12
+54
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71.
Colin Currie
2:12
+54
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Robert Lewin
2:13
+55
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Raewyn Simpson
2:13
+55
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Susan Edwards
2:13
+55
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77.
Adrian Griffiths
2:18
+1:00
77%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78.
Warwick Selby
2:19
+1:01
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
David Knight
2:22
+1:04
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Jessica Rogers
2:22
+1:04
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81.
Peter O'Loughlin
2:24
+1:06
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Alison Comer
2:29
+1:11
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Ian Jessup
2:32
+1:14
95%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84.
Toni Brown
2:33
+1:15
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84.
Genevieve Webb
2:33
+1:15
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Joanna Hill [NSW 1]
2:36
+1:18
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
87.
Geoff Hudson
2:37
+1:19
101%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Pia Cunningham [COMP 1]
2:37
+1:19
101%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
89.
Rod Eckels
2:41
+1:23
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90.
Mark Besley
2:42
+1:24
108%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91.
Joseph Garbellini
2:45
+1:27
112%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92.
Kerry Bennett
2:50
+1:32
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
93.
Liz Butler
2:54
+1:36
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94.
Susan George
3:01
+1:43
132%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95.
Clare Jessup [COMP 1]
3:03
+1:45
135%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96.
Mick Cooper
3:09
+1:51
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Lucy Hill [COMP 2]
3:31
+2:13
171%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
98.
Neil Kane
7:24
+6:06
469%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB