Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 123 – 57
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
: 2 – 3
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
: 2 – 3
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
: 2 – 3
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
: 2 – 3
Combined splits
#
1.
Lucy Burrell [NZ 1]
47
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
2.
Ana Penck [SA 1]
56
+9
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
3.
Anna Duston [COMP 2]
59
+12
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
3.
Serena Doyle [NSW 1]
59
+12
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
5.
Mikaela Gray [QLD 1]
1:02
+15
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
6.
Andra Leung [COMP 1]
1:03
+16
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
7.
Ellen Johnson [ACT 1]
1:05
+18
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
8.
Natalie Miller [COMP 3]
1:12
+25
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
9.
Aston Key [VIC 1]
1:13
+26
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
10.
Sarah Richards [WA 1]
1:14
+27
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
11.
Daniel Gray [QLD 1]
1:17
+30
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
12.
Joseph Lynch [NZ 1]
1:20
+33
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
13.
Dante Afnan [SA 1]
1:23
+36
77%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
14.
Patrick Miller [ACT 1]
1:24
+37
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
15.
Martin Dent
1:27
+40
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16.
William Gardner
1:28
+41
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16.
Isaac Egan
1:28
+41
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
18.
Joseph Dickinson
1:29
+42
89%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
19.
Peter H
1:30
+43
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
19.
Alastair George [NSW 1]
1:30
+43
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
21.
Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1]
1:31
+44
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
22.
Sebastian Safka
1:33
+46
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
22.
Zali McComb [TAS 1]
1:33
+46
98%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
22.
Ayrton Shadbolt
1:33
+46
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
25.
Daniel Monkton [COMP 1]
1:34
+47
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
25.
Charlotte Watson
1:34
+47
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
27.
Purko
1:35
+48
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
27.
Stephen Harding [NZ 1]
1:35
+48
102%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
29.
Natasha Key
1:36
+49
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
29.
Jack Drage [COMP 1]
1:36
+49
104%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
29.
Tristan Miller [ACT 1]
1:36
+49
104%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
32.
Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2]
1:37
+50
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
32.
Liam Stolberger
1:37
+50
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
32.
Matt Ogden
1:37
+50
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
32.
Max Griffiths
1:37
+50
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
36.
Zac Needham [ACT 2]
1:38
+51
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37.
Billenicus
1:39
+52
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
38.
Itay Manor
1:40
+53
113%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
39.
Noah Poland [ACT 1]
1:41
+54
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
40.
Lachlan Billett [NSW 1]
1:42
+55
117%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
40.
Peter Hobbs
1:42
+55
117%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
42.
Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1]
1:43
+56
119%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
42.
Dominic Cleary
1:43
+56
119%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
44.
Bruce Arthur
1:44
+57
121%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
44.
Angus Haines [SA 1]
1:44
+57
121%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
46.
Jemery Day
1:45
+58
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
46.
MooseMorris
1:45
+58
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
46.
James McQuillan
1:45
+58
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
46.
camd
1:45
+58
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
46.
Ant Nolan
1:45
+58
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
51.
Charles Keir
1:46
+59
126%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
52.
Tim Hatley
1:47
+1:00
128%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
52.
Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1]
1:47
+1:00
128%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
54.
Brian Wing Young Poon
1:48
+1:01
130%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
54.
Oliver Egan
1:48
+1:01
130%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
54.
Joshua Allen [TAS 1]
1:48
+1:01
130%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
54.
Marina Iskhakova
1:48
+1:01
130%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
58.
Lachlan Howard
1:49
+1:02
132%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
58.
Jessica Sewell [NZ 1]
1:49
+1:02
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
58.
Krystal Neumann
1:49
+1:02
132%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
61.
Lachlan Cherry
1:50
+1:03
134%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
61.
Duncan Currie [NSW 1]
1:50
+1:03
134%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
63.
Jeff Greenwood
1:51
+1:04
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
63.
Ryan Stocks [ACT 2]
1:51
+1:04
136%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
65.
Juha-Pekka Harju
1:52
+1:05
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:52
+1:05
138%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
65.
Kathie Dent
1:52
+1:05
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Kenneth McLean
1:52
+1:05
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
69.
Renee Beveridge
1:53
+1:06
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
69.
Luke West [TAS 1]
1:53
+1:06
140%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
71.
Guy Cory-Wright
1:55
+1:08
145%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
71.
Jomaynard
1:55
+1:08
145%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
73.
Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1]
1:56
+1:09
147%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
73.
Ian Davies
1:56
+1:09
147%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
73.
Julia Gannon [QLD 1]
1:56
+1:09
147%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
76.
Nic Burridge [QLD 1]
1:57
+1:10
149%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
77.
Katie Cory-Wright
1:59
+1:12
153%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
77.
Matthew Cohen
1:59
+1:12
153%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
79.
Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3]
2:00
+1:13
155%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
79.
Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1]
2:00
+1:13
155%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
79.
Jock Davis
2:00
+1:13
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
82.
Shane Doyle
2:01
+1:14
157%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
83.
Glenn James [VIC 1]
2:02
+1:15
160%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
84.
Sarah OSullivan
2:03
+1:16
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
84.
Nick Melhuish
2:03
+1:16
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
84.
Mark Nemeth
2:03
+1:16
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
87.
Rohan Jackson [SA 1]
2:04
+1:17
164%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
87.
Thomas Gordon [NSW 2]
2:04
+1:17
164%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
89.
Johann Burgess [COMP 3]
2:06
+1:19
168%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
90.
Tony Hill
2:07
+1:20
170%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
90.
Joanna George [SA 1]
2:07
+1:20
170%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
92.
Zali Dale [WA 1]
2:08
+1:21
172%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
93.
Tom Garbellini [COMP 1]
2:09
+1:22
174%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
94.
Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1]
2:10
+1:23
177%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
95.
Barbara Hill
2:11
+1:24
179%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
95.
Jed Fleming [TAS 1]
2:11
+1:24
179%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
95.
Nick Dale
2:11
+1:24
179%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
95.
Bruce Paterson
2:11
+1:24
179%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
95.
Angus Leung [NSW 2]
2:11
+1:24
179%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
95.
Jon Glanville
2:11
+1:24
179%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
101.
Blair Trewin
2:12
+1:25
181%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
101.
Sebastian Burgess
2:12
+1:25
181%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
103.
MW
2:14
+1:27
185%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
104.
Nathan Guinness
2:15
+1:28
187%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
104.
Robert Herkes
2:15
+1:28
187%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
104.
Tom Kennedy [NSW 2]
2:15
+1:28
187%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
104.
Stephen Goggs
2:15
+1:28
187%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
108.
David George
2:16
+1:29
189%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
108.
Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2]
2:16
+1:29
189%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
110.
Martin Kozma
2:17
+1:30
191%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
111.
Ruhi Afnan
2:18
+1:31
194%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
111.
Abigail George [SA 1]
2:18
+1:31
194%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
111.
Michael Loughnan [COMP 2]
2:18
+1:31
194%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
114.
Sylvie Frater [NZ 1]
2:20
+1:33
198%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
114.
Dave Middleton
2:20
+1:33
198%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
116.
Alister Metherell
2:21
+1:34
200%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
116.
Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1]
2:21
+1:34
200%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118.
Tyler Eves
2:22
+1:35
202%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
119.
Kasey Lane [COMP 2]
2:23
+1:36
204%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
119.
Remi Afnan
2:23
+1:36
204%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
121.
Bronte Gannon
2:24
+1:37
206%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
121.
Bill Butler
2:24
+1:37
206%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
123.
Ian McKenzie
2:25
+1:38
209%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
123.
Ed Finnie [COMP 2]
2:25
+1:38
209%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
125.
Neil Simson
2:26
+1:39
211%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
126.
Justine Hobson [COMP 3]
2:27
+1:40
213%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
127.
jennycas
2:28
+1:41
215%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
127.
Cormac McCarthy
2:28
+1:41
215%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
129.
Eleanor McLean [TAS 1]
2:29
+1:42
217%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
129.
Laura De Jong [QLD 1]
2:29
+1:42
217%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
131.
Geoff Lawford
2:34
+1:47
228%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
132.
Fedor Iskhakov
2:35
+1:48
230%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
132.
Michael Clayden
2:35
+1:48
230%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
134.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
2:36
+1:49
232%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
134.
David Poland
2:36
+1:49
232%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
136.
Greg Wilson
2:37
+1:50
234%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
137.
Lyn Stanton
2:38
+1:51
236%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
138.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
2:40
+1:53
240%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
139.
Nikolett Halmai
2:42
+1:55
245%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
140.
Michael Croxford
2:55
+2:08
272%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
140.
Zara Soden
2:55
+2:08
272%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
142.
Eric Baker
2:57
+2:10
277%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
143.
Melissa Annetts
2:58
+2:11
279%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
144.
Peter McConaghy
3:01
+2:14
285%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
145.
Sophie Taverna [VIC 1]
3:22
+2:35
330%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
146.
Maurice Patten
3:32
+2:45
351%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
147.
Rani Brennan [COMP 2]
3:45
+2:58
379%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
148.
Lara Dale [WA 1]
4:01
+3:14
413%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
149.
Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1]
4:14
+3:27
440%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
150.
Amber Louw [COMP 1]
4:17
+3:30
447%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
151.
Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3]
4:40
+3:53
496%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
152.
Nea Shingler [NSW 1]
4:44
+3:57
504%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
153.
Kate Alborough
7:03
+6:16
800%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
154.
Konsta Vanhanen
23:01:37
+23:00:50
176277%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA