Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 47 – 72

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Martin Dent 1:05 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
2. William Gardner 1:06 +1 2% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
2. Peter H 1:06 +1 2% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
4. robw 1:17 +12 18% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Itay Manor 1:22 +17 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
6. James McQuillan 1:23 +18 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
7. Nicholas Congendi 1:24 +19 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Tony Woolford 1:25 +20 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9. Bruce Arthur 1:26 +21 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
10. Lachlan Howard 1:27 +22 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
11. Matt Ogden 1:28 +23 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
11. Anthony Stoner 1:28 +23 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. MooseMorris 1:29 +24 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
14. Purko 1:31 +26 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
15. Jemery Day 1:33 +28 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
15. Stephen Still 1:33 +28 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Mark Freeman 1:34 +29 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Charles Keir 1:34 +29 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
17. Sofie Safkova 1:34 +29 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Jordan Griffiths 1:34 +29 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Kenneth McLean 1:35 +30 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
22. Peter Hobbs 1:36 +31 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
23. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:38 +33 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23. Andy Simpson 1:38 +33 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 1:40 +35 54% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
26. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:41 +36 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
26. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:41 +36 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
28. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:42 +37 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
28. Marina Comeskey 1:42 +37 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:43 +38 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
30. Matthew Cohen 1:43 +38 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
32. Steve Watson 1:46 +41 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:46 +41 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
32. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:46 +41 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
32. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:46 +41 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. Tyler Eves 1:48 +43 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
37. Ian Davies 1:49 +44 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
38. Rod Gray 1:50 +45 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. atsip 1:50 +45 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Guy Cory-Wright 1:51 +46 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
40. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 1:51 +46 71% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Heidi Stolberger 1:51 +46 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43. Georgina Dibble 1:52 +47 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Shingo 1:53 +48 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:53 +48 74% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
44. Blair Trewin 1:53 +48 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
47. Andrew Cameron 1:54 +49 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Mark Frater 1:57 +52 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Nathan Guinness 1:57 +52 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
50. MW 1:58 +53 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
51. Geoff Todkill 1:59 +54 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Aleisha Neary 2:00 +55 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
53. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 2:01 +56 86% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
53. Carey Nazzer 2:01 +56 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Neil Barr 2:03 +58 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56. Geoff Mead 2:04 +59 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Richard Mercer 2:05 +1:00 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Warwick Selby 2:05 +1:00 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Jeff Dunn 2:05 +1:00 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Jessica Rogers 2:06 +1:01 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Murray Haines 2:06 +1:01 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 2:08 +1:03 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
62. Robert Herkes 2:08 +1:03 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
64. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 2:09 +1:04 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
65. Joseph Garbellini 2:10 +1:05 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Kerry Bennett 2:10 +1:05 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. David McGhee 2:11 +1:06 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Tony Hill 2:11 +1:06 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
69. Eric Baker 2:12 +1:07 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
70. Gary Carroll 2:13 +1:08 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. David Poland 2:13 +1:08 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
70. Jeni Pelvin 2:13 +1:08 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. Peter Effeney 2:13 +1:08 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Dwayne Smith 2:14 +1:09 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75. Toni Brown 2:15 +1:10 108% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75. Andrew Bell 2:15 +1:10 108% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Remi Afnan 2:16 +1:11 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
78. Raewyn Simpson 2:17 +1:12 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Martin Crosby 2:17 +1:12 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Tony Garr 2:17 +1:12 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Simon George 2:17 +1:12 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82. Ruhi Afnan 2:18 +1:13 112% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
83. James Gray 2:19 +1:14 114% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Paul Pacque 2:20 +1:15 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Colin Currie 2:20 +1:15 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Ian McKenzie 2:21 +1:16 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
87. Ana Herceg 2:23 +1:18 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Georgia Skelton 2:24 +1:19 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Stephen Goggs 2:25 +1:20 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
90. Wendy Read 2:26 +1:21 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Guy Pigerre 2:26 +1:21 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Wiz 2:27 +1:22 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 2:27 +1:22 126% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
94. Neil Kane 2:28 +1:23 128% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 2:28 +1:23 128% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96. Ellenna Caudwell 2:29 +1:24 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Peter O'Loughlin 2:31 +1:26 132% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98. Mick Cooper 2:32 +1:27 134% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Adrian Griffiths 2:33 +1:28 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Genevieve Webb 2:33 +1:28 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
101. David Knight 2:34 +1:29 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
101. Jamie Kennedy 2:34 +1:29 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
101. Dave Middleton 2:34 +1:29 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
101. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 2:34 +1:29 137% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
101. John Shelton Agar 2:34 +1:29 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
106. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 2:35 +1:30 138% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
107. Susan Edwards 2:37 +1:32 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
108. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 2:40 +1:35 146% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
109. Robert Lewin 2:43 +1:38 151% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
109. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 2:43 +1:38 151% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
109. Ian Jessup 2:43 +1:38 151% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
112. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 2:46 +1:41 155% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
113. Geoff Hudson 2:47 +1:42 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
114. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 2:53 +1:48 166% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
115. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 2:54 +1:49 168% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
116. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 2:55 +1:50 169% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
117. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 2:57 +1:52 172% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
118. Rod Eckels 3:03 +1:58 182% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119. Clifford Phillips 3:05 +2:00 185% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 3:09 +2:04 191% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
121. Mark Besley 3:11 +2:06 194% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
122. Tegan Knightbridge 3:18 +2:13 205% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
123. Susan George 3:20 +2:15 208% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
124. Liz Butler 3:21 +2:16 209% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
125. Alison Comer 3:32 +2:27 226% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
126. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 3:44 +2:39 245% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
126. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 3:44 +2:39 245% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
128. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 3:49 +2:44 252% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
129. Greg Terrill 7:44 +6:39 614% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB