Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 52 – 78

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mark Freeman 47 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 56 +9 19% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
2. Tony Woolford 56 +9 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4. Martin Crosby 58 +11 23% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 59 +12 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
6. atsip 1:00 +13 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Nicholas Congendi 1:00 +13 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:01 +14 30% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
8. Shingo 1:01 +14 30% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 1:02 +15 32% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
11. Stephen Still 1:03 +16 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:03 +16 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Aleisha Neary 1:03 +16 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Heidi Stolberger 1:03 +16 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:04 +17 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
16. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:05 +18 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
16. Greg Terrill 1:05 +18 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:05 +18 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
19. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 1:06 +19 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
19. Sofie Safkova 1:06 +19 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Anthony Stoner 1:07 +20 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Toni Brown 1:08 +21 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Mark Frater 1:08 +21 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 1:08 +21 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
22. Geoff Todkill 1:08 +21 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Rod Gray 1:08 +21 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27. Murray Haines 1:09 +22 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28. Wendy Read 1:10 +23 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28. Andy Simpson 1:10 +23 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:10 +23 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
31. Warwick Selby 1:11 +24 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Geoff Mead 1:12 +25 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. James Gray 1:12 +25 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Steve Watson 1:13 +26 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Neil Barr 1:13 +26 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Jeff Dunn 1:14 +27 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37. Paul Pacque 1:15 +28 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37. Tony Garr 1:15 +28 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Richard Mercer 1:16 +29 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Dwayne Smith 1:16 +29 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41. Adrian Griffiths 1:17 +30 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41. Marina Comeskey 1:17 +30 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
41. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 1:17 +30 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
44. Mick Cooper 1:18 +31 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 1:18 +31 66% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
44. Jessica Rogers 1:18 +31 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 1:18 +31 66% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
44. Guy Pigerre 1:18 +31 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Jamie Kennedy 1:19 +32 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Andrew Bell 1:19 +32 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Kerry Bennett 1:19 +32 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Simon George 1:19 +32 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
53. Robert Lewin 1:20 +33 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
53. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 1:20 +33 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
53. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 1:20 +33 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
53. Jordan Griffiths 1:20 +33 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Ana Herceg 1:21 +34 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Susan Edwards 1:22 +35 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 1:22 +35 74% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. John Shelton Agar 1:22 +35 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Ian Jessup 1:22 +35 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62. Georgina Dibble 1:23 +36 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Jeni Pelvin 1:24 +37 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Colin Currie 1:24 +37 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Peter Effeney 1:25 +38 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:28 +41 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:29 +42 89% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67. David Knight 1:29 +42 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69. Neil Kane 1:30 +43 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 1:30 +43 91% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
71. Raewyn Simpson 1:31 +44 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72. Clifford Phillips 1:32 +45 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72. Genevieve Webb 1:32 +45 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Gary Carroll 1:33 +46 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 1:33 +46 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
74. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 1:33 +46 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
74. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 1:33 +46 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
78. Joseph Garbellini 1:34 +47 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Rod Eckels 1:34 +47 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 1:34 +47 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
78. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 1:34 +47 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. Andrew Cameron 1:35 +48 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82. Ellenna Caudwell 1:35 +48 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Wiz 1:37 +50 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Peter O'Loughlin 1:37 +50 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Georgia Skelton 1:38 +51 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87. Geoff Hudson 1:39 +52 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 1:39 +52 111% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
89. David McGhee 1:40 +53 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Susan George 1:40 +53 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91. Tegan Knightbridge 1:41 +54 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 1:48 +1:01 130% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
93. Liz Butler 1:50 +1:03 134% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. Carey Nazzer 1:54 +1:07 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Alison Comer 2:16 +1:29 189% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. Mark Besley 2:18 +1:31 194% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 2:47 +2:00 255% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3