Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 76

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Joseph Lynch [NZ 1] 59 Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
2. Aston Key [VIC 1] 1:01 +2 3% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
2. Noah Poland [ACT 1] 1:01 +2 3% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
4. Natasha Key 1:04 +5 8% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
4. Tristan Miller [ACT 1] 1:04 +5 8% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
4. Joseph Dickinson 1:04 +5 8% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
4. Max Griffiths 1:04 +5 8% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
8. Stephen Harding [NZ 1] 1:05 +6 10% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
8. Purko 1:05 +6 10% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
8. Daniel Monkton [COMP 1] 1:05 +6 10% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
11. Charlotte Watson 1:07 +8 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
11. Sebastian Safka 1:07 +8 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
11. Matt Ogden 1:07 +8 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
14. Alastair George [NSW 1] 1:08 +9 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
14. Konsta Vanhanen 1:08 +9 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. Charles Keir 1:10 +11 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. camd 1:10 +11 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. Joshua Allen [TAS 1] 1:10 +11 19% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
19. Jed Fleming [TAS 1] 1:11 +12 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
19. Billenicus 1:11 +12 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
19. MooseMorris 1:11 +12 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
19. Lachlan Cherry 1:11 +12 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
19. Isaac Egan 1:11 +12 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
24. robw 1:12 +13 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Angus Haines [SA 1] 1:13 +14 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
25. Itay Manor 1:13 +14 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
25. Bruce Arthur 1:13 +14 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
25. Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1] 1:13 +14 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
25. Jemery Day 1:13 +14 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
25. Dominic Cleary 1:13 +14 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:14 +15 25% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
31. Dante Afnan [SA 1] 1:14 +15 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
33. Glenn James [VIC 1] 1:15 +16 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
33. Rohan Jackson [SA 1] 1:15 +16 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
33. Juha-Pekka Harju 1:15 +16 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
33. Patrick Miller [ACT 1] 1:15 +16 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
33. Tony Woolford 1:15 +16 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. Krystal Neumann 1:16 +17 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
38. Tim Hatley 1:16 +17 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
38. atsip 1:16 +17 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. Nicholas Congendi 1:16 +17 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. James McQuillan 1:16 +17 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
43. Ant Nolan 1:18 +19 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
44. Lachlan Howard 1:19 +20 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
44. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:19 +20 34% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
46. Thomas Gordon [NSW 2] 1:20 +21 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
46. Jordan Griffiths 1:20 +21 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:21 +22 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Jeff Greenwood 1:21 +22 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
48. Kathie Dent 1:21 +22 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
48. Nic Burridge [QLD 1] 1:21 +22 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
48. Tom Garbellini [COMP 1] 1:21 +22 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
53. Katie Cory-Wright 1:22 +23 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
53. Matthew Cohen 1:22 +23 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
53. Nathan Guinness 1:22 +23 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
53. Renee Beveridge 1:22 +23 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
57. Kenneth McLean 1:23 +24 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
57. Anthony Stoner 1:23 +24 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Geoff Todkill 1:23 +24 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1] 1:24 +25 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
60. Shane Doyle 1:24 +25 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
60. carolineheloise 1:24 +25 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Lachlan Billett [NSW 1] 1:24 +25 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
64. Steve Watson 1:25 +26 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1] 1:25 +26 44% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
66. Zac Needham [ACT 2] 1:26 +27 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
67. Georgia Skelton 1:27 +28 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Ryan Stocks [ACT 2] 1:27 +28 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
67. Oliver Egan 1:27 +28 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
70. Sarah OSullivan 1:28 +29 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
70. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:28 +29 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
70. Martin Crosby 1:28 +29 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. Jomaynard 1:28 +29 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
70. Luke West [TAS 1] 1:28 +29 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
75. Liam Stolberger 1:29 +30 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75. Blair Trewin 1:29 +30 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
75. Jeff Dunn 1:29 +30 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75. Nick Melhuish 1:29 +30 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
79. Dave Middleton 1:30 +31 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
79. Fedor Iskhakov 1:30 +31 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
79. Andy Simpson 1:30 +31 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. Jack Drage [COMP 1] 1:30 +31 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
83. Tegan Knightbridge 1:31 +32 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Andrew Cameron 1:31 +32 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Andrew Bell 1:31 +32 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Geoff Mead 1:31 +32 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Guy Cory-Wright 1:31 +32 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
88. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:32 +33 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
88. Stephen Still 1:32 +33 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Duncan Currie [NSW 1] 1:33 +34 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
90. Neil Simson 1:33 +34 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
90. Ayrton Shadbolt 1:33 +34 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
90. Richard Mercer 1:33 +34 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Daniel Gray [QLD 1] 1:33 +34 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
90. Marina Iskhakova 1:33 +34 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
96. Georgina Dibble 1:34 +35 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. Neil Barr 1:34 +35 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. Toni Brown 1:34 +35 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Mark Frater 1:35 +36 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Nick Dale 1:35 +36 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
99. David McGhee 1:35 +36 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Tony Garr 1:35 +36 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Mark Nemeth 1:35 +36 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
104. Alister Metherell 1:36 +37 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
104. jennycas 1:36 +37 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
106. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 1:37 +38 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
106. Jeni Pelvin 1:37 +38 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
108. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 1:38 +39 66% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
108. Rod Gray 1:38 +39 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
108. Carey Nazzer 1:38 +39 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
108. Bruce Paterson 1:38 +39 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112. Jessica Rogers 1:39 +40 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
112. Peter Hobbs 1:39 +40 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Michael Croxford 1:40 +41 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
114. Wendy Read 1:40 +41 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
114. Stephen Goggs 1:40 +41 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:40 +41 69% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
114. Tony Hill 1:40 +41 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 1:40 +41 69% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
120. Greg Wilson 1:41 +42 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
120. John Shelton Agar 1:41 +42 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120. Ian Davies 1:41 +42 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
123. Remi Afnan 1:42 +43 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
123. Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3] 1:42 +43 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
123. Peter Effeney 1:42 +43 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
123. Martin Kozma 1:42 +43 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
127. Paul Pacque 1:43 +44 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
127. David Poland 1:43 +44 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
129. Peter H 1:44 +45 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
129. Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2] 1:44 +45 76% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
129. Tom Kennedy [NSW 2] 1:44 +45 76% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
129. Ruhi Afnan 1:44 +45 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
129. Nikolett Halmai 1:44 +45 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
129. Colin Currie 1:44 +45 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
129. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 1:44 +45 76% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
129. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 1:44 +45 76% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
137. MW 1:45 +46 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
137. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:45 +46 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
139. Ed Finnie [COMP 2] 1:46 +47 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
139. Geoff Hudson 1:46 +47 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
139. Kerry Bennett 1:46 +47 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
142. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:47 +48 81% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
143. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 1:48 +49 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
143. Martin Dent 1:48 +49 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
143. Melissa Annetts 1:48 +49 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
146. Jon Glanville 1:49 +50 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
146. Jamie Kennedy 1:49 +50 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
146. Michael Loughnan [COMP 2] 1:49 +50 85% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
149. Lyn Stanton 1:50 +51 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
149. Tyler Eves 1:50 +51 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
151. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 1:51 +52 88% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
151. Bill Butler 1:51 +52 88% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
153. Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2] 1:52 +53 90% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
154. Ana Herceg 1:53 +54 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
155. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:54 +55 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
155. David George 1:54 +55 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
155. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 1:54 +55 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
158. Johann Burgess [COMP 3] 1:55 +56 95% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
158. Geoff Lawford 1:55 +56 95% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
160. Angus Leung [NSW 2] 1:56 +57 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
160. Greg Terrill 1:56 +57 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160. Kate Alborough 1:56 +57 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
160. Robert Herkes 1:56 +57 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
164. Guy Pigerre 1:57 +58 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
165. Bronte Gannon 1:58 +59 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
165. James Gray 1:58 +59 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
167. Marina Comeskey 1:59 +1:00 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
167. Robert Lewin 1:59 +1:00 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
169. Genevieve Webb 2:00 +1:01 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
169. William Gardner 2:00 +1:01 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
171. Clifford Phillips 2:01 +1:02 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
172. Cormac McCarthy 2:02 +1:03 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
173. Murray Haines 2:03 +1:04 108% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
174. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 2:06 +1:07 114% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
175. Zara Soden 2:08 +1:09 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
176. Raewyn Simpson 2:09 +1:10 119% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
176. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 2:09 +1:10 119% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
176. Ellenna Caudwell 2:09 +1:10 119% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
179. Peter McConaghy 2:11 +1:12 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
179. Peter O'Loughlin 2:11 +1:12 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
179. Heidi Stolberger 2:11 +1:12 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
179. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 2:11 +1:12 122% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
183. Adrian Griffiths 2:12 +1:13 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
184. Mark Freeman 2:13 +1:14 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
184. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 2:13 +1:14 125% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
184. Susan Edwards 2:13 +1:14 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
187. David Knight 2:14 +1:15 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
188. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 2:17 +1:18 132% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
189. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 2:18 +1:19 134% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
190. Wiz 2:20 +1:21 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
190. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 2:20 +1:21 137% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
192. Neil Kane 2:23 +1:24 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
192. Joseph Garbellini 2:23 +1:24 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
194. Sebastian Burgess 2:25 +1:26 146% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
194. Ian McKenzie 2:25 +1:26 146% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
196. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 2:26 +1:27 147% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
196. Dwayne Smith 2:26 +1:27 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198. Warwick Selby 2:29 +1:30 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198. Maurice Patten 2:29 +1:30 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
200. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 2:30 +1:31 154% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
201. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 2:33 +1:34 159% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
202. Shingo 2:40 +1:41 171% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
203. Rod Eckels 2:43 +1:44 176% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204. Sofie Safkova 2:48 +1:49 185% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
205. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 2:49 +1:50 186% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
206. Aleisha Neary 3:02 +2:03 208% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
207. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 3:10 +2:11 222% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
208. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 3:14 +2:15 229% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
209. Michael Clayden 3:22 +2:23 242% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
210. Alison Comer 3:27 +2:28 251% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
211. Mick Cooper 3:30 +2:31 256% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
212. Susan George 3:32 +2:33 259% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
213. Gary Carroll 3:35 +2:36 264% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
214. Liz Butler 3:39 +2:40 271% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
215. Simon George 3:46 +2:47 283% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
216. Ian Jessup 4:20 +3:21 341% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
217. Mark Besley 5:55 +4:56 502% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
218. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 11:07 +10:08 1031% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3