Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 69 – 78
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 12 – 13
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 11 – 12
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
: 11 – 12
Combined splits
#
1.
Alvin Craig [NSW 1]
55
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
2.
Ewan Shingler [NSW 1]
58
+3
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
3.
Grant Reinbott [QLD 1]
59
+4
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
3.
Sam Garbellini [QLD 1]
59
+4
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
5.
Callum Farmer
1:00
+5
9%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
5.
Ethan Penck [SA 1]
1:00
+5
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
7.
Andrew Kerr [ACT 1]
1:02
+7
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8.
William Tidswell [NZ 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8.
Blake Reinbott [QLD 2]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
10.
Riley Martin [COMP 1]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
11.
Connor Martin
1:05
+10
18%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
12.
David Stocks [ACT 1]
1:07
+12
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
13.
Kieran Edwards [NZ 1]
1:08
+13
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
13.
Aldo Bosman [WA 1]
1:08
+13
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
15.
Oliver Schubert [QLD 2]
1:09
+14
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16.
Sam Woolford [NSW 1]
1:10
+15
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17.
Toby Lang [ACT 1]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17.
Marquita Gelderman
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
19.
Clayton Shadbolt
1:12
+17
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
19.
Paula Shingler
1:12
+17
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
19.
Michael McCormack [NZ 1]
1:12
+17
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
22.
Riley Croxford
1:13
+18
33%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
22.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:13
+18
33%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
24.
Toby Cazzolato [SA 2]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
25.
Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1]
1:16
+21
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
25.
Braeden Kommeren
1:16
+21
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
27.
Ryan Gray [QLD 1]
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
27.
Oscar Woolford [NSW 2]
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
27.
Ben Cazzolato
1:17
+22
40%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30.
William Cox [QLD 2]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
Matthew Greenwood
1:20
+25
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30.
Haydn Tang [VIC 2]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
Jack Marschall [SA 1]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
Cameron Bonar
1:20
+25
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
35.
Malcolm Roberts
1:23
+28
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
36.
Roy Dawson
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
37.
Don Barker
1:25
+30
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
37.
Michael Wood
1:25
+30
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
37.
Mason Arthur [VIC 1]
1:25
+30
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
40.
Lieth Soden [SA 2]
1:26
+31
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
40.
Mason Eves [WA 1]
1:26
+31
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
42.
Peter Thomason
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Geraldine Chatfield
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Brendan Wilson [COMP 1]
1:27
+32
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
42.
Greg Chatfield
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
46.
Toren Arthur [VIC 1]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
46.
Oskar Mella [NSW 2]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
46.
Will Whittington [NSW 2]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
46.
Stephen Collins
1:29
+34
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
50.
AK
1:30
+35
64%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
51.
Mitchell Cooper
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
51.
Max Grivell [SA 1]
1:31
+36
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
51.
Tania Kennedy
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
51.
Oliver Edwards
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
51.
Ian Simpson
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
56.
Sally Wayte
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
56.
alsoBill
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58.
Lindsay Pender
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
58.
Trevor Diment
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
58.
John Scown
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
James Laver
1:37
+42
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
alsoCass
1:37
+42
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
63.
Carolyn Matthews
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Phillippa Poole
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
65.
Nick Collins
1:39
+44
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
65.
Ian Fletcher
1:39
+44
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
65.
Oscar Johnston [SA 2]
1:39
+44
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
68.
Ben Hobson [COMP 1]
1:40
+45
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
69.
Finn Mackay
1:41
+46
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
70.
Garry Stewart
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
70.
Niko Stoner [COMP 2]
1:42
+47
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
70.
Edith Gray
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
73.
Phoebe Davis [COMP 2]
1:43
+48
87%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
73.
Jim Mackay
1:43
+48
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
75.
riley mcfarlane
1:44
+49
89%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
76.
Ross Barr
1:45
+50
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
76.
Ewen Templeton
1:45
+50
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
78.
Jacqui Sinclair
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
78.
Fenton Loveday
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
Geoff Peel
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
81.
Helen O'Callaghan
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
81.
Alex Gannon
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
81.
Jim Forbes
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
84.
Alec Watt
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
85.
Martin Bicevskis
1:52
+57
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Trevor Simpson
1:54
+59
107%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Jim Merchant
1:54
+59
107%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Archie Neylon [VIC 2]
1:54
+59
107%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
89.
Jack Wickham [TAS 1]
1:55
+1:00
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
90.
Geoff Armstrong
1:56
+1:01
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
91.
Prue Dobbin
1:57
+1:02
113%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
92.
Ben OSullivan
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
93.
Peter Shepherd
1:59
+1:04
116%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
94.
Barbara Tassell
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
94.
Alistair Stewart
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
94.
Margaret Peel
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
97.
Ulla Harju
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
97.
Bob Hawkins
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
97.
Mike Calder
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
100.
Sue Garr
2:05
+1:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
100.
Silke Speier
2:05
+1:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Dick Ogilvie
2:07
+1:12
131%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
103.
Joseph Wilson
2:08
+1:13
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
104.
Meena Mcleod [COMP 2]
2:10
+1:15
136%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
105.
Robert Smith
2:11
+1:16
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
106.
Campbell Syme
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
106.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
106.
Moss Pelvin
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
109.
John Giles
2:20
+1:25
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
Mark Hennessy
2:23
+1:28
160%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
Marlize Bosman
2:23
+1:28
160%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
112.
Juliana de Nooy
2:24
+1:29
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
113.
Barbara Martin
2:25
+1:30
164%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
113.
Jane Calder
2:25
+1:30
164%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
115.
Shannan Forrest
2:30
+1:35
173%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
116.
Peter Dalwood
2:31
+1:36
175%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
117.
Andrea Schiwy
2:32
+1:37
176%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
118.
Nerise McQuillan
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
119.
Pat Miethke
2:35
+1:40
182%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
120.
mbrindley
2:38
+1:43
187%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
121.
Riley Kerr [TAS 1]
2:49
+1:54
207%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
122.
Geoff Adams
2:59
+2:04
225%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
123.
Matthew King
3:20
+2:25
264%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Will Davey [VIC 2]
4:13
+3:18
360%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
125.
Selwyn Sweeney
7:43
+6:48
742%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE