Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 71 – 72
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
: 10 – 11
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
: 10 – 11
Combined splits
#
1.
Aston Key [VIC 1]
2:30
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
2.
Ayrton Shadbolt
2:38
+8
5%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
3.
Dante Afnan [SA 1]
2:47
+17
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
4.
Joseph Lynch [NZ 1]
2:48
+18
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
5.
Daniel Gray [QLD 1]
2:53
+23
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
6.
Liam Stolberger
2:59
+29
19%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
7.
Jed Fleming [TAS 1]
3:02
+32
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
7.
Natasha Key
3:02
+32
21%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
7.
Daniel Monkton [COMP 1]
3:02
+32
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
7.
Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1]
3:02
+32
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
7.
Stephen Harding [NZ 1]
3:02
+32
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
12.
Joseph Dickinson
3:06
+36
24%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
13.
Charlotte Watson
3:08
+38
25%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
13.
Thomas Gordon [NSW 2]
3:08
+38
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
15.
Tristan Miller [ACT 1]
3:10
+40
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
16.
Alastair George [NSW 1]
3:11
+41
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17.
Patrick Miller [ACT 1]
3:12
+42
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
18.
Jack Drage [COMP 1]
3:13
+43
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
19.
Max Griffiths
3:17
+47
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
20.
Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1]
3:18
+48
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
20.
Oliver Egan
3:18
+48
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
22.
Renee Beveridge
3:23
+53
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
22.
Dominic Cleary
3:23
+53
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
24.
Ryan Stocks [ACT 2]
3:25
+55
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
25.
Krystal Neumann
3:28
+58
39%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
26.
Tim Hatley
3:29
+59
39%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
26.
Billenicus
3:29
+59
39%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
28.
Zac Needham [ACT 2]
3:32
+1:02
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
28.
Tom Garbellini [COMP 1]
3:32
+1:02
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
30.
Noah Poland [ACT 1]
3:33
+1:03
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
31.
Lachlan Cherry
3:38
+1:08
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
32.
Sarah OSullivan
3:42
+1:12
48%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
32.
Juha-Pekka Harju
3:42
+1:12
48%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
34.
Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2]
3:43
+1:13
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
34.
Joshua Allen [TAS 1]
3:43
+1:13
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36.
Tom Kennedy [NSW 2]
3:44
+1:14
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36.
Jomaynard
3:44
+1:14
49%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
38.
Katie Cory-Wright
3:46
+1:16
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
39.
Marina Iskhakova
3:48
+1:18
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
40.
Shane Doyle
3:49
+1:19
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
40.
Johann Burgess [COMP 3]
3:49
+1:19
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
42.
Ant Nolan
3:50
+1:20
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
43.
Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1]
3:51
+1:21
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
44.
Bruce Paterson
3:54
+1:24
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
45.
Rohan Jackson [SA 1]
3:56
+1:26
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
45.
Nic Burridge [QLD 1]
3:56
+1:26
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
47.
Angus Haines [SA 1]
3:57
+1:27
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
48.
Mark Nemeth
4:00
+1:30
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
49.
Jeff Greenwood
4:07
+1:37
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
50.
Barbara Hill
4:09
+1:39
66%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
51.
Kathie Dent
4:12
+1:42
68%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
51.
Duncan Currie [NSW 1]
4:12
+1:42
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
53.
Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3]
4:13
+1:43
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
54.
Nikolett Halmai
4:17
+1:47
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
55.
Ed Finnie [COMP 2]
4:18
+1:48
72%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
56.
Jon Glanville
4:21
+1:51
74%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
57.
jennycas
4:24
+1:54
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
58.
Bill Butler
4:25
+1:55
77%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
59.
Glenn James [VIC 1]
4:30
+2:00
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
60.
Lyn Stanton
4:33
+2:03
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
61.
Michael Loughnan [COMP 2]
4:34
+2:04
83%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
61.
Sebastian Burgess
4:34
+2:04
83%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
61.
Angus Leung [NSW 2]
4:34
+2:04
83%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
64.
Alister Metherell
4:36
+2:06
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
4:37
+2:07
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Nick Dale
4:37
+2:07
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
67.
Luke West [TAS 1]
4:38
+2:08
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
68.
Nick Melhuish
4:41
+2:11
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
69.
Zara Soden
5:06
+2:36
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
70.
Lachlan Billett [NSW 1]
5:07
+2:37
105%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
71.
Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2]
5:14
+2:44
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
72.
Fedor Iskhakov
5:20
+2:50
113%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
73.
Melissa Annetts
5:24
+2:54
116%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
74.
Isaac Egan
5:29
+2:59
119%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75.
Sebastian Safka
5:35
+3:05
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75.
Michael Clayden
5:35
+3:05
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
77.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
5:40
+3:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
77.
Cormac McCarthy
5:40
+3:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
79.
Neil Simson
5:53
+3:23
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
80.
Kate Alborough
5:57
+3:27
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
81.
Michael Croxford
6:14
+3:44
149%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
82.
David George
6:21
+3:51
154%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
83.
Peter McConaghy
6:27
+3:57
158%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
84.
Bronte Gannon
7:33
+5:03
202%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
85.
Martin Kozma
7:37
+5:07
205%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
86.
Greg Wilson
8:14
+5:44
229%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA