Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 72 – 52

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nicholas Congendi 2:01 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Tony Woolford 2:09 +8 7% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 2:11 +10 8% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
4. Anthony Stoner 2:22 +21 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Andy Simpson 2:24 +23 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Mark Freeman 2:25 +24 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
7. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 2:27 +26 21% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
8. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 2:28 +27 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
9. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 2:30 +29 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
10. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:36 +35 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. atsip 2:38 +37 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12. Shingo 2:39 +38 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 2:41 +40 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
13. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 2:41 +40 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
13. Andrew Cameron 2:41 +40 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Jeff Dunn 2:42 +41 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Carey Nazzer 2:44 +43 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 2:45 +44 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
18. Marina Comeskey 2:45 +44 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Geoff Todkill 2:45 +44 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Simon George 2:46 +45 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 2:51 +50 41% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
22. Mark Frater 2:51 +50 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
24. Heidi Stolberger 2:52 +51 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Toni Brown 2:54 +53 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Paul Pacque 2:54 +53 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27. Steve Watson 2:55 +54 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 2:55 +54 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
29. Richard Mercer 2:59 +58 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Jessica Rogers 2:59 +58 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 2:59 +58 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
32. Geoff Mead 3:00 +59 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Stephen Still 3:00 +59 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Wendy Read 3:00 +59 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
35. Peter Effeney 3:01 +1:00 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Georgina Dibble 3:04 +1:03 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Neil Barr 3:04 +1:03 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. Murray Haines 3:06 +1:05 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Mick Cooper 3:08 +1:07 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Sofie Safkova 3:09 +1:08 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Kerry Bennett 3:09 +1:08 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 3:14 +1:13 60% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
42. Greg Terrill 3:14 +1:13 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Jordan Griffiths 3:17 +1:16 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Adrian Griffiths 3:17 +1:16 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 3:18 +1:17 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
47. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 3:19 +1:18 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
48. Clifford Phillips 3:20 +1:19 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Aleisha Neary 3:21 +1:20 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
50. Jamie Kennedy 3:22 +1:21 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. Warwick Selby 3:24 +1:23 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Guy Pigerre 3:27 +1:26 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. David McGhee 3:27 +1:26 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Raewyn Simpson 3:27 +1:26 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Rod Gray 3:28 +1:27 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Wiz 3:28 +1:27 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Jeni Pelvin 3:29 +1:28 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Neil Kane 3:32 +1:31 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59. Gary Carroll 3:33 +1:32 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 3:36 +1:35 79% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
61. Dwayne Smith 3:37 +1:36 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61. Geoff Hudson 3:37 +1:36 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Tony Garr 3:38 +1:37 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Ana Herceg 3:40 +1:39 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. John Shelton Agar 3:41 +1:40 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Genevieve Webb 3:42 +1:41 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Tegan Knightbridge 3:43 +1:42 84% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 3:45 +1:44 86% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
69. Joseph Garbellini 3:47 +1:46 88% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 3:48 +1:47 88% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
70. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 3:48 +1:47 88% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
72. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 3:49 +1:48 89% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
72. David Knight 3:49 +1:48 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Peter O'Loughlin 3:52 +1:51 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75. Georgia Skelton 3:56 +1:55 95% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 3:59 +1:58 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
77. Robert Lewin 4:11 +2:10 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 4:14 +2:13 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
78. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 4:14 +2:13 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
80. Susan Edwards 4:19 +2:18 114% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 4:24 +2:23 118% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. Mark Besley 4:26 +2:25 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 4:26 +2:25 120% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
84. Colin Currie 4:34 +2:33 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85. Liz Butler 4:37 +2:36 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 4:39 +2:38 131% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
87. Ellenna Caudwell 4:42 +2:41 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Rod Eckels 4:43 +2:42 134% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Ian Jessup 4:43 +2:42 134% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 4:55 +2:54 144% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
90. Alison Comer 4:55 +2:54 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Susan George 6:28 +4:27 221% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
93. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 6:37 +4:36 228% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
94. Martin Crosby 7:51 +5:50 289% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Andrew Bell 8:39 +6:38 329% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. James Gray 9:32 +7:31 373% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 10:30 +8:29 421% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3