Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 73 – 71

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. camd 55 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
2. Aston Key [VIC 1] 57 +2 4% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
2. Will Davey [VIC 2] 57 +2 4% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
4. Ben Hobson [COMP 1] 58 +3 5% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
4. Ayrton Shadbolt 58 +3 5% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
6. Archie Neylon [VIC 2] 59 +4 7% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6. Ethan Penck [SA 1] 59 +4 7% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6. Ryan Gray [QLD 1] 59 +4 7% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
9. Dante Afnan [SA 1] 1:00 +5 9% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
9. Grant Reinbott [QLD 1] 1:00 +5 9% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
9. Angus Leung [NSW 2] 1:00 +5 9% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
9. Martin Dent 1:00 +5 9% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
9. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 1:00 +5 9% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
14. Kieran Edwards [NZ 1] 1:01 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
14. Joseph Lynch [NZ 1] 1:01 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
14. Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1] 1:01 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17. Toby Lang [ACT 1] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17. Duncan Currie [NSW 1] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17. Peter H 1:03 +8 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
17. Noah Poland [ACT 1] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17. Sam Garbellini [QLD 1] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17. Amber Louw [COMP 1] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
17. Niko Stoner [COMP 2] 1:03 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
24. Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2] 1:04 +9 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24. Jed Fleming [TAS 1] 1:04 +9 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24. Daniel Gray [QLD 1] 1:04 +9 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24. Jack Drage [COMP 1] 1:04 +9 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24. Alvin Craig [NSW 1] 1:04 +9 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
24. Konsta Vanhanen 1:04 +9 16% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
30. Nicholas Congendi 1:05 +10 18% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
30. Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
30. Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
30. Blake Reinbott [QLD 2] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30. Riley Kerr [TAS 1] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30. Lucy Burrell [NZ 1] 1:05 +10 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
37. Daniel Monkton [COMP 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37. Riley Martin [COMP 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
37. David Stocks [ACT 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
37. Angus Haines [SA 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37. Stephen Harding [NZ 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37. Sam Woolford [NSW 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
37. William Gardner 1:06 +11 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
37. Laura De Jong [QLD 1] 1:06 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
45. Ewan Shingler [NSW 1] 1:07 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
45. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 1:07 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
45. Tristan Miller [ACT 1] 1:07 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
45. William Cox [QLD 2] 1:07 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
49. Rohan Jackson [SA 1] 1:08 +13 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
50. Julia Gannon [QLD 1] 1:09 +14 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
50. Ryan Stocks [ACT 2] 1:09 +14 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
50. Liam Stolberger 1:09 +14 25% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
50. Aldo Bosman [WA 1] 1:09 +14 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
54. Jensen Key [VIC 1] 1:10 +15 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
54. Jack Wickham [TAS 1] 1:10 +15 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
54. Tom Kennedy [NSW 2] 1:10 +15 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
57. Max Grivell [SA 1] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57. Lachlan Howard 1:11 +16 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
57. Oliver Edwards 1:11 +16 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Purko 1:11 +16 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
57. Toby Cazzolato [SA 2] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57. Thomas Gordon [NSW 2] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
57. Callum Farmer 1:11 +16 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Mason Arthur [VIC 1] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57. Braeden Kommeren 1:11 +16 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Jessica Sewell [NZ 1] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
57. Oliver Schubert [QLD 2] 1:11 +16 29% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
68. Clayton Shadbolt 1:12 +17 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
68. Jack Marschall [SA 1] 1:12 +17 31% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
68. Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1] 1:12 +17 31% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
68. Joseph Dickinson 1:12 +17 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
68. William Tidswell [NZ 1] 1:12 +17 31% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
73. Glenn James [VIC 1] 1:13 +18 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
73. Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1] 1:13 +18 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
75. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:14 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
75. Johann Burgess [COMP 3] 1:14 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
75. Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1] 1:14 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
75. Zac Needham [ACT 2] 1:14 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
75. Oliver Egan 1:14 +19 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75. Sophie Taverna [VIC 1] 1:14 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
81. Heidi Stolberger 1:15 +20 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81. Itay Manor 1:15 +20 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
81. Lieth Soden [SA 2] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81. Brendan Wilson [COMP 1] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
81. Andrew Kerr [ACT 1] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
81. Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2] 1:15 +20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
89. Max Griffiths 1:16 +21 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
89. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 1:16 +21 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
89. Michael McCormack [NZ 1] 1:16 +21 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
89. Anthony Stoner 1:16 +21 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Bronte Gannon 1:16 +21 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
89. Rani Brennan [COMP 2] 1:16 +21 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
89. Alastair George [NSW 1] 1:16 +21 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
96. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:17 +22 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96. Tony Woolford 1:17 +22 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. riley mcfarlane 1:17 +22 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
96. Ana Penck [SA 1] 1:17 +22 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
96. Andy Simpson 1:17 +22 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. Patrick Miller [ACT 1] 1:17 +22 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
102. Tom Garbellini [COMP 1] 1:18 +23 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
102. Oskar Mella [NSW 2] 1:18 +23 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
102. Kasey Lane [COMP 2] 1:18 +23 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
102. Beth Hunter 1:18 +23 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
102. Sofie Safkova 1:18 +23 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107. Matt Ogden 1:19 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
107. Kenneth McLean 1:19 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
107. Zali McComb [TAS 1] 1:19 +24 44% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
107. Cara Bradding 1:19 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107. Mark Freeman 1:19 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
112. Sebastian Safka 1:20 +25 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112. Toren Arthur [VIC 1] 1:20 +25 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
112. Anna Duston [COMP 2] 1:20 +25 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
112. Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3] 1:20 +25 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
112. Oscar Johnston [SA 2] 1:20 +25 45% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
112. Kathie Dent 1:20 +25 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118. Zali Dale [WA 1] 1:21 +26 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118. Charlotte Watson 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118. Bruce Arthur 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
118. Mikaela Gray [QLD 1] 1:21 +26 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118. Michael Loughnan [COMP 2] 1:21 +26 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
118. robw 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
118. Greg Terrill 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
118. Joanna George [SA 1] 1:21 +26 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118. Nick Dale 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 1:21 +26 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
118. Mitchell Cooper 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
118. Marina Iskhakova 1:21 +26 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Lachlan Billett [NSW 1] 1:22 +27 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
130. Oscar Woolford [NSW 2] 1:22 +27 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130. Ed Finnie [COMP 2] 1:22 +27 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
130. Haydn Tang [VIC 2] 1:22 +27 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130. Stephen Still 1:22 +27 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
130. Ant Nolan 1:22 +27 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
136. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 1:23 +28 51% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
136. Peter Hobbs 1:23 +28 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138. Sylvie Frater [NZ 1] 1:24 +29 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
138. Natasha Key 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
138. MooseMorris 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138. Joseph Garbellini 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
138. Jemery Day 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138. Isaac Egan 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
138. Olivia Collins 1:24 +29 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
138. Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1] 1:24 +29 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
146. Mark Nemeth 1:25 +30 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
146. Ella Rogers 1:25 +30 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
146. Phoebe Davis [COMP 2] 1:25 +30 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
146. Nic Burridge [QLD 1] 1:25 +30 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
150. Katie Ryan 1:26 +31 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
150. Charles Keir 1:26 +31 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
150. Ruhi Afnan 1:26 +31 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
150. Natalie Miller [COMP 3] 1:26 +31 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
154. Tessa Burns 1:27 +32 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
154. Billenicus 1:27 +32 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
154. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:27 +32 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
154. Jomaynard 1:27 +32 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
158. Krystal Neumann 1:28 +33 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
158. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 1:28 +33 60% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
158. Shingo 1:28 +33 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Mason Eves [WA 1] 1:29 +34 62% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
161. Remi Afnan 1:29 +34 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
161. Tim Hatley 1:29 +34 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
161. Meena Mcleod [COMP 2] 1:29 +34 62% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
161. Joshua Allen [TAS 1] 1:29 +34 62% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
161. Guy Cory-Wright 1:29 +34 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
167. carolineheloise 1:30 +35 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
167. Andra Leung [COMP 1] 1:30 +35 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
167. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 1:30 +35 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
167. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:30 +35 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
171. Justine Hobson [COMP 3] 1:31 +36 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171. Lyn Stanton 1:31 +36 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
171. Abigail George [SA 1] 1:31 +36 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:31 +36 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
171. Marina Comeskey 1:31 +36 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
171. Tyler Eves 1:31 +36 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
171. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 1:31 +36 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
178. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 1:32 +37 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
178. Ian Davies 1:32 +37 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
178. Fenton Loveday 1:32 +37 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
178. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:32 +37 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
178. Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3] 1:32 +37 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
178. Carey Nazzer 1:32 +37 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
184. James McQuillan 1:33 +38 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
184. Katie Cory-Wright 1:33 +38 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
184. Georgina Dibble 1:33 +38 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
184. Robert Herkes 1:33 +38 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
184. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:33 +38 69% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
189. Malcolm Roberts 1:34 +39 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
189. Nea Shingler [NSW 1] 1:34 +39 71% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
191. Ellen Johnson [ACT 1] 1:35 +40 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
191. John Scown 1:35 +40 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
191. Nathan Guinness 1:35 +40 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
191. Lachlan Cherry 1:35 +40 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
191. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 1:35 +40 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
191. Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1] 1:35 +40 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
191. Jeff Dunn 1:35 +40 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:36 +41 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 1:36 +41 75% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
198. Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1] 1:36 +41 75% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
198. Serena Doyle [NSW 1] 1:36 +41 75% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
202. Marquita Gelderman 1:37 +42 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
202. Juha-Pekka Harju 1:37 +42 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
202. Matthew Greenwood 1:37 +42 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
205. Fedor Iskhakov 1:38 +43 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
205. Georgia Skelton 1:38 +43 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
205. Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1] 1:38 +43 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
205. Will Whittington [NSW 2] 1:38 +43 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
205. Nick Collins 1:38 +43 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
205. Rebecca Greenwood 1:38 +43 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
211. Susan George 1:39 +44 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
211. Oliver Freeman 1:39 +44 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
211. Aidan Guinness 1:39 +44 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
214. Barbara Hill 1:40 +45 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
214. Stephen Goggs 1:40 +45 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
214. Cameron Bonar 1:40 +45 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
214. Blair Trewin 1:40 +45 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
218. Geraldine Chatfield 1:41 +46 84% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 1:41 +46 84% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
218. AK 1:41 +46 84% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 1:41 +46 84% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
218. Seth Sweeney 1:41 +46 84% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
218. Nick Melhuish 1:41 +46 84% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
224. Connor Martin 1:42 +47 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
224. Alistair Stewart 1:42 +47 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224. Ben Cazzolato 1:42 +47 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
224. Heather O'Donnell 1:42 +47 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
224. Warwick Selby 1:42 +47 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
229. Jamie Woolford 1:43 +48 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
229. Sarah OSullivan 1:43 +48 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
229. Stephen Collins 1:43 +48 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229. Luke West [TAS 1] 1:43 +48 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
233. Dominic Cleary 1:44 +49 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
233. Bruce Paterson 1:44 +49 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
233. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 1:44 +49 89% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
236. Aleisha Neary 1:45 +50 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
236. Juliet Frater 1:45 +50 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
238. Toni Brown 1:46 +51 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
238. Ulla Harju 1:46 +51 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
240. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 1:47 +52 95% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
240. Paula Shingler 1:47 +52 95% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
240. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 1:47 +52 95% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
243. Rudi Landsiedel 1:48 +53 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
243. Simon George 1:48 +53 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
243. Eleanor McLean [TAS 1] 1:48 +53 96% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
243. Tegan Knightbridge 1:48 +53 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
243. Finn Mackay 1:48 +53 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
248. Bodi Terrill 1:49 +54 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
248. Jordan Griffiths 1:49 +54 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
248. Zara Soden 1:49 +54 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
248. Saffron Sweeney 1:49 +54 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
248. Renee Beveridge 1:49 +54 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
253. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
253. Paul Garbellini 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
253. Moss Pelvin 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
253. David George 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
253. Wendy Read 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
253. atsip 1:50 +55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
259. Ellenna Caudwell 1:51 +56 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
259. Riley Croxford 1:51 +56 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
259. Matthew Cohen 1:51 +56 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
259. Carolyn Matthews 1:51 +56 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
259. Don Barker 1:51 +56 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264. Steve Watson 1:52 +57 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
264. Lara Dale [WA 1] 1:52 +57 104% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
264. Paul Pacque 1:52 +57 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
264. Geoff Todkill 1:52 +57 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Shane Doyle 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
268. Jon Glanville 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
268. Neil Barr 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Peter Shepherd 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268. Roy Dawson 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268. Selwyn Sweeney 1:53 +58 105% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
274. Jeff Greenwood 1:55 +1:00 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
274. Jessica Rogers 1:55 +1:00 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
276. Geoff Armstrong 1:56 +1:01 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
276. Maurice Patten 1:56 +1:01 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
276. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 1:56 +1:01 111% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
276. Andrew Cameron 1:56 +1:01 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
276. Rod Gray 1:56 +1:01 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
281. MW 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
281. Anna Cory-Wright 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
281. Joseph Wilson 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
281. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 1:58 +1:03 115% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
281. Rob Garden 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
281. Murray Haines 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
281. Richard Mercer 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
281. Michael Clayden 1:58 +1:03 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
289. Kate Alborough 1:59 +1:04 116% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
290. Ian Jessup 2:00 +1:05 118% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
290. alsoCass 2:00 +1:05 118% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
290. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 2:00 +1:05 118% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
290. Phillippa Poole 2:00 +1:05 118% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294. Ewen Templeton 2:01 +1:06 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294. basilbrush 2:01 +1:06 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294. Sally Wayte 2:01 +1:06 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294. Jeni Pelvin 2:01 +1:06 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
298. Ian McKenzie 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
298. Trevor Diment 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298. Mike Calder 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298. Gary Carroll 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
298. Sebastian Burgess 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
298. Diana Cossar-Burgess 2:02 +1:07 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304. Colin Currie 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
304. Greg Chatfield 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304. Ian Simpson 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304. Adrian Griffiths 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
304. Silke Speier 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304. Susan Edwards 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
304. Nikolett Halmai 2:03 +1:08 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
311. Kerry Bennett 2:04 +1:09 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
311. Alister Metherell 2:04 +1:09 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
311. Mick Cooper 2:04 +1:09 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
311. Tony Hill 2:04 +1:09 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
311. Martin Kozma 2:04 +1:09 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
316. Tony Garr 2:05 +1:10 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316. Sarah Richards [WA 1] 2:05 +1:10 127% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
316. Martin Crosby 2:05 +1:10 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316. Andrew Bell 2:05 +1:10 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
320. Peter Dalwood 2:06 +1:11 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320. Jamie Kennedy 2:06 +1:11 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
320. Tania Kennedy 2:06 +1:11 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320. Mark Hennessy 2:06 +1:11 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324. Bill Butler 2:07 +1:12 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
324. Bob Hawkins 2:07 +1:12 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324. Lindsay Pender 2:07 +1:12 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324. Guy Pigerre 2:07 +1:12 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
328. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 2:08 +1:13 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
328. James Lloyd 2:08 +1:13 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
328. jennycas 2:08 +1:13 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
331. Zoe Terrill 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
331. Dave Middleton 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
331. Liam Phillips 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
331. David Knight 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
331. Neil Simson 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
331. Jacqui Sinclair 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
331. Martin Bicevskis 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
331. Michael Wood 2:09 +1:14 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339. Paul Sweeney 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339. Geoff Mead 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339. Wendy Taverna 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339. David Poland 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
339. mbrindley 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339. Rod Eckels 2:10 +1:15 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
345. James Gray 2:12 +1:17 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
345. Wendy McConaghy 2:12 +1:17 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
345. John Robinson 2:12 +1:17 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
345. Helen O'Callaghan 2:12 +1:17 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
345. Peter Effeney 2:12 +1:17 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350. Ana Herceg 2:13 +1:18 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350. Mark Frater 2:13 +1:18 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350. Melanie Christie 2:13 +1:18 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
350. Jim Mackay 2:13 +1:18 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
350. Matthew King 2:13 +1:18 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
355. Cormac McCarthy 2:14 +1:19 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
355. Conor Bendle 2:14 +1:19 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
355. Nicola Nygh 2:14 +1:19 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
358. Jane Calder 2:15 +1:20 145% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
358. Peter O'Loughlin 2:15 +1:20 145% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
360. Dwayne Smith 2:16 +1:21 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
360. Ben OSullivan 2:16 +1:21 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
360. Garry Stewart 2:16 +1:21 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
360. Neil Kane 2:16 +1:21 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
364. alsoBill 2:17 +1:22 149% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
365. Annette Rogers 2:18 +1:23 151% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
365. Ross Barr 2:18 +1:23 151% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367. Edith Gray 2:19 +1:24 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367. James Laver 2:19 +1:24 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367. Wiz 2:19 +1:24 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
370. Jane Boland 2:20 +1:25 155% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
370. Greg Wilson 2:20 +1:25 155% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
370. Barbara Tassell 2:20 +1:25 155% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
373. Clifford Phillips 2:21 +1:26 156% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
374. Geoff Peel 2:22 +1:27 158% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
374. Ian Fletcher 2:22 +1:27 158% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
376. Jane Barnett 2:23 +1:28 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
376. Geoff Hudson 2:23 +1:28 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
378. Robin Spriggs 2:24 +1:29 162% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
378. John Shelton Agar 2:24 +1:29 162% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
378. Peter McConaghy 2:24 +1:29 162% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
378. Jim Merchant 2:24 +1:29 162% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
382. Peter Thomason 2:25 +1:30 164% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
382. Ann Scown 2:25 +1:30 164% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
384. Geoff Lawford 2:28 +1:33 169% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
385. Margaret Peel 2:29 +1:34 171% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
385. Barbara Martin 2:29 +1:34 171% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
387. John Giles 2:30 +1:35 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
388. Robert Lewin 2:31 +1:36 175% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
389. Robert Smith 2:32 +1:37 176% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
389. Campbell Syme 2:32 +1:37 176% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
389. David McGhee 2:32 +1:37 176% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
392. Josephine Garbellini 2:33 +1:38 178% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
392. Michael Croxford 2:33 +1:38 178% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
392. Jim Forbes 2:33 +1:38 178% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
392. Genevieve Webb 2:33 +1:38 178% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
392. Alison Comer 2:33 +1:38 178% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
397. Mark Besley 2:34 +1:39 180% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
398. Sue Garr 2:35 +1:40 182% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
398. Melissa Annetts 2:35 +1:40 182% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
400. Dick Ogilvie 2:36 +1:41 184% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401. Nerise McQuillan 2:37 +1:42 185% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401. Juliana de Nooy 2:37 +1:42 185% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401. Merv Bendle 2:37 +1:42 185% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
404. Alex Gannon 2:40 +1:45 191% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
404. Prue Dobbin 2:40 +1:45 191% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
406. Marlize Bosman 2:43 +1:48 196% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
407. Liz Butler 2:46 +1:51 202% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
407. Trevor Simpson 2:46 +1:51 202% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
409. Andrea Schiwy 2:47 +1:52 204% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
409. Valerie Robinson 2:47 +1:52 204% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
411. Pat Miethke 2:50 +1:55 209% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
412. Alec Watt 2:53 +1:58 215% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
412. James Bowling 2:53 +1:58 215% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
414. Geoff Adams 2:54 +1:59 216% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
415. Shannan Forrest 2:56 +2:01 220% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
416. Christopher Spriggs 3:01 +2:06 229% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
417. Chris Bendle 3:06 +2:11 238% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
418. Teagan Guinness 3:27 +2:32 276% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
419. Michael Hubbert 4:07 +3:12 349% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
420. Hermann Wehner 4:27 +3:32 385% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG