Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 74 – F

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Isaac Egan 30 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
2. Oliver Egan 35 +5 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
2. Liam Stolberger 35 +5 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
4. Ryan Gray [QLD 1] 36 +6 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
5. Aston Key [VIC 1] 37 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
6. Sebastian Safka 38 +8 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
6. Ethan Penck [SA 1] 38 +8 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Alvin Craig [NSW 1] 40 +10 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Peter H 40 +10 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
8. Grant Reinbott [QLD 1] 40 +10 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Ayrton Shadbolt 40 +10 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
12. Ewan Shingler [NSW 1] 41 +11 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
12. Ben Hobson [COMP 1] 41 +11 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
12. Zac Needham [ACT 2] 41 +11 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
15. Niko Stoner [COMP 2] 42 +12 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
15. Michael McCormack [NZ 1] 42 +12 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
15. Joseph Lynch [NZ 1] 42 +12 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
15. Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1] 42 +12 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
15. Amber Louw [COMP 1] 42 +12 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
20. Jack Drage [COMP 1] 43 +13 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
20. Riley Kerr [TAS 1] 43 +13 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
22. William Cox [QLD 2] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
22. Noah Poland [ACT 1] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
22. Riley Martin [COMP 1] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
22. Martin Dent 44 +14 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
22. Patrick Miller [ACT 1] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
22. Tristan Miller [ACT 1] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
22. Anna Duston [COMP 2] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
22. Archie Neylon [VIC 2] 44 +14 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30. Stephen Harding [NZ 1] 45 +15 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
30. Mitchell Cooper 45 +15 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30. Justine Hobson [COMP 3] 45 +15 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
30. Bruce Paterson 45 +15 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
30. Max Griffiths 45 +15 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
30. William Tidswell [NZ 1] 45 +15 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
36. Matthew Cohen 46 +16 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
36. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. Tom Kennedy [NSW 2] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36. Rohan Jackson [SA 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36. Jensen Key [VIC 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
36. Dominic Cleary 46 +16 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
36. Max Grivell [SA 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
36. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. Ellenna Caudwell 46 +16 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Daniel Monkton [COMP 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36. Georgina Dibble 46 +16 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Cameron Bonar 46 +16 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36. Mason Arthur [VIC 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
36. Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
36. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 46 +16 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
51. Purko 47 +17 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
51. Duncan Currie [NSW 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
51. Kieran Edwards [NZ 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
51. Angus Haines [SA 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
51. Sam Garbellini [QLD 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
51. Jed Fleming [TAS 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
51. Thomas Gordon [NSW 2] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
51. Blake Reinbott [QLD 2] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
51. Nicholas Congendi 47 +17 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. riley mcfarlane 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
51. James McQuillan 47 +17 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
51. Cara Bradding 47 +17 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
51. Nea Shingler [NSW 1] 47 +17 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
64. Anthony Stoner 48 +18 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Aidan Guinness 48 +18 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
64. Jemery Day 48 +18 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
64. Marina Iskhakova 48 +18 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
64. Sarah Richards [WA 1] 48 +18 60% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
64. Oliver Edwards 48 +18 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
64. David Stocks [ACT 1] 48 +18 60% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
71. Will Davey [VIC 2] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
71. Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
71. Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
71. Seth Sweeney 49 +19 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
71. Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
71. Tyler Eves 49 +19 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
71. William Gardner 49 +19 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
71. Andrew Kerr [ACT 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
71. Daniel Gray [QLD 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
71. Ana Penck [SA 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
71. Joanna George [SA 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
71. Dante Afnan [SA 1] 49 +19 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
71. Bruce Arthur 49 +19 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
84. Aldo Bosman [WA 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Angus Leung [NSW 2] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
84. Sam Woolford [NSW 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Phoebe Davis [COMP 2] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
84. Laura De Jong [QLD 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
84. Olivia Collins 50 +20 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
84. Oliver Schubert [QLD 2] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Sylvie Frater [NZ 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
84. Joshua Allen [TAS 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
84. Jack Marschall [SA 1] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Will Whittington [NSW 2] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
84. Zara Soden 50 +20 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
84. Toby Cazzolato [SA 2] 50 +20 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
98. Sebastian Burgess 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
98. Glenn James [VIC 1] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
98. Peter Hobbs 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
98. Renee Beveridge 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
98. Ryan Stocks [ACT 2] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
98. Sofie Safkova 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98. Fenton Loveday 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
98. Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
98. Bodi Terrill 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
98. Liam Phillips 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
98. Meena Mcleod [COMP 2] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
98. Alastair George [NSW 1] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
98. Moss Pelvin 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
98. Ella Rogers 51 +21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
98. Tom Garbellini [COMP 1] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
98. Ed Finnie [COMP 2] 51 +21 70% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
114. Selwyn Sweeney 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
114. Nathan Guinness 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Ellen Johnson [ACT 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
114. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
114. Brian Wing Young Poon 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Toby Lang [ACT 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
114. Lieth Soden [SA 2] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
114. Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
114. Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
114. Itay Manor 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Neil Simson 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
114. Tessa Burns 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
114. Charles Keir 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
114. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
114. Callum Farmer 52 +22 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
114. Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1] 52 +22 73% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Lucy Burrell [NZ 1] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Billenicus 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Johann Burgess [COMP 3] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
130. Shingo 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
130. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
130. Sophie Taverna [VIC 1] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Julia Gannon [QLD 1] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Michael Clayden 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Charlotte Watson 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Jon Glanville 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Lachlan Howard 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
130. Lachlan Billett [NSW 1] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
130. Kasey Lane [COMP 2] 53 +23 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Jeff Greenwood 53 +23 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
144. Nick Dale 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
144. Andy Simpson 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
144. Braeden Kommeren 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
144. Ruhi Afnan 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
144. Jessica Sewell [NZ 1] 54 +24 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
144. Geoff Davis 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
144. Kathie Dent 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
144. Heidi Stolberger 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
144. Andra Leung [COMP 1] 54 +24 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
144. Eleanor McLean [TAS 1] 54 +24 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
144. Patrick Shelton Agar 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
144. Stephen Collins 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
144. Natasha Key 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
144. Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2] 54 +24 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
144. Kenneth McLean 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
144. Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1] 54 +24 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
144. Greg Terrill 54 +24 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Beth Hunter 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
161. Saffron Sweeney 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
161. Rebecca Greenwood 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
161. Connor Martin 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
161. atsip 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Ben Cazzolato 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
161. Zali Dale [WA 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
161. Abigail George [SA 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
161. Heather O'Donnell 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
161. Jordan Griffiths 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Stephen Still 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Ian Davies 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
161. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
161. AK 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161. Mikaela Gray [QLD 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
161. alsoCass 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
161. Nic Burridge [QLD 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
161. Tim Hatley 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
161. Brendan Wilson [COMP 1] 55 +25 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
161. Mark Freeman 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. robw 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161. Remi Afnan 55 +25 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
183. Silke Speier 56 +26 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 56 +26 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
183. Oscar Johnston [SA 2] 56 +26 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
183. Jeff Dunn 56 +26 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
183. Zoe Terrill 56 +26 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
183. Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3] 56 +26 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
183. Zali McComb [TAS 1] 56 +26 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
183. Toren Arthur [VIC 1] 56 +26 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
183. Fedor Iskhakov 56 +26 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
183. David George 56 +26 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
193. Aleisha Neary 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
193. Andrew Cameron 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
193. Guy Cory-Wright 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
193. Mark Nemeth 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
193. Wendy Taverna 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
193. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 57 +27 90% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
193. Mason Eves [WA 1] 57 +27 90% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
193. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 57 +27 90% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
193. Mick Cooper 57 +27 90% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
202. Serena Doyle [NSW 1] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
202. MooseMorris 58 +28 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
202. Matthew Greenwood 58 +28 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
202. Natalie Miller [COMP 3] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
202. Paula Shingler 58 +28 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
202. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
202. Michael Loughnan [COMP 2] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
202. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
202. Simon George 58 +28 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
202. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 58 +28 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
202. alsoBill 58 +28 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
213. Lachlan Cherry 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Stephen Goggs 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
213. Ant Nolan 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1] 59 +29 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
213. Bronte Gannon 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Joseph Dickinson 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Nick Melhuish 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Don Barker 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
213. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 59 +29 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
213. Oscar Woolford [NSW 2] 59 +29 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
213. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 59 +29 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
213. Colin Currie 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
213. Geoff Armstrong 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
213. Anna Cory-Wright 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
213. Geraldine Chatfield 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
213. Matt Ogden 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
213. Katie Cory-Wright 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Trevor Diment 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
213. Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3] 59 +29 97% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
213. Jamie Kennedy 59 +29 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
233. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 1:00 +30 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
233. Marina Comeskey 1:00 +30 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
233. Haydn Tang [VIC 2] 1:00 +30 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
233. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:00 +30 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
233. Lyn Stanton 1:00 +30 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
233. Toni Brown 1:00 +30 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
233. Paul Garbellini 1:00 +30 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
233. Oliver Freeman 1:00 +30 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
241. Teagan Guinness 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
241. Jomaynard 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
241. Katie Ryan 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
241. Krystal Neumann 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
241. Barbara Hill 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
241. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 1:01 +31 103% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
241. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 1:01 +31 103% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
241. Tegan Knightbridge 1:01 +31 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
249. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 1:02 +32 107% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
249. Martin Crosby 1:02 +32 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
249. Carey Nazzer 1:02 +32 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
249. Ulla Harju 1:02 +32 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
249. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 1:02 +32 107% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
249. Sarah OSullivan 1:02 +32 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
249. John Scown 1:02 +32 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
256. Andrew Bell 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
256. Robert Herkes 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
256. Juliet Frater 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
256. Guy Pigerre 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
256. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 1:03 +33 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
256. John Shelton Agar 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
256. Tony Woolford 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
256. MW 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
256. Alister Metherell 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
256. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 1:03 +33 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
256. Gary Carroll 1:03 +33 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
256. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:03 +33 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
268. Malcolm Roberts 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268. Finn Mackay 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
268. Wiz 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Geoff Todkill 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Bronwyn Rosie 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
268. Richard Mercer 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Tony Hill 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
268. Blair Trewin 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
268. David McGhee 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Jamie Woolford 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
268. Mark Frater 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:04 +34 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
280. Martin Kozma 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
280. Mark Hennessy 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
280. Ewen Templeton 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
280. Bill Butler 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
280. Kerry Bennett 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
280. Riley Croxford 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
280. Lara Dale [WA 1] 1:05 +35 117% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
280. Luke West [TAS 1] 1:05 +35 117% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
280. Kate Alborough 1:05 +35 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
289. Joseph Garbellini 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
289. Denise Pike 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
289. Tony Garr 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
289. Geoff Mead 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
289. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
289. Shane Doyle 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
289. Marquita Gelderman 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
289. Dave Middleton 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
289. Neil Barr 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
289. jennycas 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
289. Marlize Bosman 1:06 +36 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
300. Jessica Rogers 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
300. Rani Brennan [COMP 2] 1:07 +37 123% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
300. Cakewoman 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
300. Alistair Stewart 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
300. James Gray 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
300. Bob Hawkins 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
300. Gavin Scott 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
300. Georgia Skelton 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
300. Juha-Pekka Harju 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
300. Carolyn Matthews 1:07 +37 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
310. Ian Simpson 1:08 +38 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
310. Adrian Griffiths 1:08 +38 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
310. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 1:08 +38 127% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
310. Wendy Read 1:08 +38 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
314. Nick Collins 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
314. Nikolett Halmai 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
314. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 1:09 +39 130% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
314. Dwayne Smith 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
314. Lindsay Pender 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
314. Steve Watson 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
314. Neil Kane 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
314. Kay Knightbridge 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
314. Paul Pacque 1:09 +39 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
323. Paul Hoopmann 1:10 +40 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
323. Rob Garden 1:10 +40 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
323. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 1:10 +40 133% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
323. Roy Dawson 1:10 +40 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
323. Garry Stewart 1:10 +40 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
323. James Lloyd 1:10 +40 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
329. David Hogg 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
329. Peter O'Loughlin 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
329. Jeni Pelvin 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
329. Greg Chatfield 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
329. Joseph Wilson 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
329. Phillippa Poole 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
329. Peter Thomason 1:11 +41 137% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
336. Helen O'Callaghan 1:12 +42 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
336. Alex Tarr 1:12 +42 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
336. carolineheloise 1:12 +42 140% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339. Nicola Nygh 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339. Jane Boland 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
339. Vanessa Freeman 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
339. Sally Wayte 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339. Martin Bicevskis 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339. Peter Effeney 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339. Susan George 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339. basilbrush 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339. Jack Wickham [TAS 1] 1:13 +43 143% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
339. John Robinson 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339. Geoff Hudson 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339. Wendy McConaghy 1:13 +43 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
351. Murray Haines 1:14 +44 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
351. Michael Wood 1:14 +44 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
351. Rudi Landsiedel 1:14 +44 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
351. Oskar Mella [NSW 2] 1:14 +44 147% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
351. David Poland 1:14 +44 147% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
356. Jim Mackay 1:15 +45 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
356. Barbara Tassell 1:15 +45 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
356. Warwick Selby 1:15 +45 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
356. Clifford Phillips 1:15 +45 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
356. Raewyn Simpson 1:15 +45 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
361. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:16 +46 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
361. Annette Rogers 1:16 +46 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
361. Melissa Annetts 1:16 +46 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
361. Cormac McCarthy 1:16 +46 153% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
365. Susan Edwards 1:17 +47 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
365. Rod Gray 1:17 +47 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
365. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:17 +47 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
365. Ian Jessup 1:17 +47 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
365. MummyO 1:17 +47 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
370. James Laver 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
370. Peter McConaghy 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
370. Helena Griggs 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
370. Carolyn Davies 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
370. Ian McKenzie 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
370. Ana Herceg 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
370. mbrindley 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
370. Edith Gray 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
370. Sue Garr 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
370. Conor Bendle 1:18 +48 160% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
380. Greg Wilson 1:19 +49 163% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
380. Robert Smith 1:19 +49 163% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
380. David Knight 1:19 +49 163% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
380. Melanie Christie 1:19 +49 163% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
384. Jacqui Sinclair 1:20 +50 167% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
384. Tania Kennedy 1:20 +50 167% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
384. Ben OSullivan 1:20 +50 167% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
384. DaddyO 1:20 +50 167% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
388. Trevor Sauer 1:21 +51 170% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
388. Chris Green 1:21 +51 170% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
390. Kaye Griffiths 1:22 +52 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
390. Rod Eckels 1:22 +52 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
390. Geoff Lawford 1:22 +52 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
390. Robin Spriggs 1:22 +52 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
394. Matthew King 1:23 +53 177% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
394. Ken Jacobson 1:23 +53 177% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
394. John Giles 1:23 +53 177% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
397. Ross Barr 1:24 +54 180% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
397. Dick Ogilvie 1:24 +54 180% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
397. Brian Cleland 1:24 +54 180% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
397. Sandra Stewart 1:24 +54 180% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
401. Mark Besley 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
401. Robyn Pallas 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
401. Robert Lewin 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
401. Michael Croxford 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
401. Geoff Peel 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401. Genevieve Webb 1:25 +55 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
407. Liz Butler 1:26 +56 187% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
407. Jim Forbes 1:26 +56 187% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
407. Peter Shepherd 1:26 +56 187% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
410. Prue Dobbin 1:27 +57 190% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
410. Erica Diment 1:27 +57 190% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
410. Margaret Peel 1:27 +57 190% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
410. Alec Watt 1:27 +57 190% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
414. Jim Merchant 1:28 +58 193% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
414. Margi Freemantle 1:28 +58 193% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
416. Jenelle Templeton 1:29 +59 197% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
417. Chris Bendle 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
417. Merv Bendle 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
417. Valerie Robinson 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
417. tinytoes 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
417. Mary Wadsworth 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
417. Robyn D'Ascenzo 1:30 +1:00 200% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
423. Alex Gannon 1:31 +1:01 203% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
424. Elizabeth Hatley 1:32 +1:02 207% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
424. Paul Sweeney 1:32 +1:02 207% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
424. Shannan Forrest 1:32 +1:02 207% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
427. James Bowling 1:33 +1:03 210% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
427. Catherine Dawson 1:33 +1:03 210% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
429. Gayle Shepherd 1:34 +1:04 213% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
429. Carol Jacobson 1:34 +1:04 213% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
431. Peter Dalwood 1:35 +1:05 217% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
431. Pat Bodger 1:35 +1:05 217% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
431. Jenny Hawkins 1:35 +1:05 217% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
434. Debbie Dodd 1:36 +1:06 220% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
434. Dorothy Kane 1:36 +1:06 220% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
434. Mike Calder 1:36 +1:06 220% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
437. Ian Fletcher 1:37 +1:07 223% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
438. Ann Scown 1:38 +1:08 227% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
439. Peter Grover 1:39 +1:09 230% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
440. Neil Sinclair 1:41 +1:11 237% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
440. Wayne Aspin 1:41 +1:11 237% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
442. Janet Bush 1:42 +1:12 240% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
443. Michael D'Ascenzo 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
443. Barbara Martin 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
443. Jane Calder 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
443. Josephine Garbellini 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
443. Juliana de Nooy 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
443. Bryony Cox 1:43 +1:13 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
449. Terje Moen 1:44 +1:14 247% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
449. Campbell Syme 1:44 +1:14 247% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
449. Christopher Spriggs 1:44 +1:14 247% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
449. Maurice Patten 1:44 +1:14 247% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
453. Peter Meyer 1:45 +1:15 250% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
453. Rosemary Kullmann 1:45 +1:15 250% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
453. Renny Duckett 1:45 +1:15 250% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
456. Nerise McQuillan 1:47 +1:17 257% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
457. Pat Miethke 1:48 +1:18 260% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
458. Mary Moen 1:49 +1:19 263% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
458. Jill Walker 1:49 +1:19 263% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
460. Tim Cox 1:50 +1:20 267% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
461. Judi Herkes 1:51 +1:21 270% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
461. Janet King 1:51 +1:21 270% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
461. Aylwin Lim 1:51 +1:21 270% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
464. Joanna Stewart 1:52 +1:22 273% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
464. Janet Fletcher 1:52 +1:22 273% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
466. Jane Watt 1:56 +1:26 287% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
467. Sandra Hogg 1:58 +1:28 293% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
468. Alison Comer 1:59 +1:29 297% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
468. Pamela King 1:59 +1:29 297% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
468. Geoff Adams 1:59 +1:29 297% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
471. Wayne Griggs 2:00 +1:30 300% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
472. Valerie Brammall 2:01 +1:31 303% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
472. Vicki Wilmott 2:01 +1:31 303% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
474. Mary Jane Mahony 2:02 +1:32 307% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
475. Trevor Simpson 2:03 +1:33 310% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
476. Barry Pearce 2:06 +1:36 320% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
477. Andrea Schiwy 2:07 +1:37 323% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
478. Hilary Simpson 2:09 +1:39 330% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
479. Peter Yeates 2:11 +1:41 337% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
480. Peter Kreminski 2:13 +1:43 343% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
481. Robert Mouatt 2:18 +1:48 360% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
482. Helen Alexander 2:19 +1:49 363% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
483. Ross Duker 2:25 +1:55 383% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
484. Hermann Wehner 2:34 +2:04 413% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
485. Robin Simson 2:41 +2:11 437% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
486. Bunny Rathbone 2:51 +2:21 470% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
487. Schon Hudson 2:52 +2:22 473% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
488. Michael Hubbert 4:12 +3:42 740% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
489. Clayton Shadbolt 5:08 +4:38 927% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
490. Eric Baker 5:14 +4:44 947% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
491. Charlie Cooper 1:09:42 +1:09:12 13840% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
492. Milla Key 1:09:44 +1:09:14 13847% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG