Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 84 – 73

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig [NSW 1] 54 Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
1. Aston Key [VIC 1] 54 Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
3. Noah Poland [ACT 1] 56 +2 4% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
4. William Gardner 58 +4 7% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
4. Stephen Harding [NZ 1] 58 +4 7% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
6. Ryan Gray [QLD 1] 59 +5 9% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6. Peter H 59 +5 9% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
8. Blake Reinbott [QLD 2] 1:00 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Jensen Key [VIC 1] 1:00 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Joseph Lynch [NZ 1] 1:00 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
8. Sam Garbellini [QLD 1] 1:00 +6 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8. Purko 1:00 +6 11% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
13. Anthony Stoner 1:01 +7 13% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Isaac Egan 1:01 +7 13% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
13. William Tidswell [NZ 1] 1:01 +7 13% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16. Toby Cazzolato [SA 2] 1:02 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16. Martin Dent 1:02 +8 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. Lucy Burrell [NZ 1] 1:02 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
16. Konsta Vanhanen 1:02 +8 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. Tony Woolford 1:02 +8 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Michael McCormack [NZ 1] 1:02 +8 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16. Natasha Key 1:02 +8 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
23. robw 1:03 +9 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23. Alastair George [NSW 1] 1:03 +9 17% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
23. Matt Ogden 1:03 +9 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
23. Oliver Schubert [QLD 2] 1:03 +9 17% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
23. David Stocks [ACT 1] 1:03 +9 17% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
28. Jack Marschall [SA 1] 1:04 +10 19% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
28. Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1] 1:04 +10 19% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
28. Sebastian Safka 1:04 +10 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31. Joseph Dickinson 1:05 +11 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31. Dominic Cleary 1:05 +11 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31. Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:05 +11 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
34. Zac Needham [ACT 2] 1:06 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
34. Oliver Egan 1:06 +12 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
34. Billenicus 1:06 +12 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
34. Callum Farmer 1:06 +12 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34. Kieran Edwards [NZ 1] 1:06 +12 22% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
34. Charlotte Watson 1:06 +12 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
40. Mark Freeman 1:07 +13 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Tristan Miller [ACT 1] 1:07 +13 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
40. Sam Woolford [NSW 1] 1:07 +13 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
40. Ewan Shingler [NSW 1] 1:07 +13 24% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
40. Tim Hatley 1:07 +13 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
45. Thomas Gordon [NSW 2] 1:08 +14 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
45. Dante Afnan [SA 1] 1:08 +14 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
45. Kenneth McLean 1:08 +14 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
45. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:08 +14 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Jack Drage [COMP 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
49. Jeff Dunn 1:09 +15 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Daniel Monkton [COMP 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
49. Riley Martin [COMP 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
49. Nicholas Congendi 1:09 +15 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Lachlan Billett [NSW 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
49. Grant Reinbott [QLD 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
49. Max Griffiths 1:09 +15 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
49. Toren Arthur [VIC 1] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
49. Oskar Mella [NSW 2] 1:09 +15 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
59. Joanna George [SA 1] 1:10 +16 30% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
59. Daniel Gray [QLD 1] 1:10 +16 30% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
59. Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1] 1:10 +16 30% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
62. Andrew Kerr [ACT 1] 1:11 +17 31% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
62. James McQuillan 1:11 +17 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
62. Mark Nemeth 1:11 +17 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
62. Charles Keir 1:11 +17 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
66. Oliver Edwards 1:12 +18 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
66. Sofie Safkova 1:12 +18 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 1:12 +18 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
69. Juha-Pekka Harju 1:13 +19 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
69. Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1] 1:13 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
69. MooseMorris 1:13 +19 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
69. Jessica Sewell [NZ 1] 1:13 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
69. Julia Gannon [QLD 1] 1:13 +19 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
69. Matthew Cohen 1:13 +19 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
69. Peter Hobbs 1:13 +19 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
76. Mikaela Gray [QLD 1] 1:14 +20 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
76. Jed Fleming [TAS 1] 1:14 +20 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
76. Andy Simpson 1:14 +20 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76. Renee Beveridge 1:14 +20 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
76. Itay Manor 1:14 +20 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
76. Mitchell Cooper 1:14 +20 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
76. Tom Garbellini [COMP 1] 1:14 +20 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
76. Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1] 1:14 +20 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
76. Duncan Currie [NSW 1] 1:14 +20 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
76. Clayton Shadbolt 1:14 +20 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
86. Rohan Jackson [SA 1] 1:15 +21 39% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
86. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:15 +21 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
86. Nick Collins 1:15 +21 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86. Braeden Kommeren 1:15 +21 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
86. Paula Shingler 1:15 +21 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:15 +21 39% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
92. Nathan Guinness 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
92. Tessa Burns 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
92. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:16 +22 41% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
92. Joshua Allen [TAS 1] 1:16 +22 41% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
92. Shingo 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Lachlan Howard 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
92. Ben Cazzolato 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
92. carolineheloise 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Riley Croxford 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
92. Cara Bradding 1:16 +22 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
102. Jemery Day 1:17 +23 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
102. Liam Stolberger 1:17 +23 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
102. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:17 +23 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
102. Aleisha Neary 1:17 +23 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102. Nea Shingler [NSW 1] 1:17 +23 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
102. Andrew Cameron 1:17 +23 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:17 +23 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
102. Aldo Bosman [WA 1] 1:17 +23 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
102. Abigail George [SA 1] 1:17 +23 43% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
102. Heather O'Donnell 1:17 +23 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
112. John Scown 1:18 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112. Kathie Dent 1:18 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112. Rebecca Greenwood 1:18 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
112. Roy Dawson 1:18 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112. Oscar Woolford [NSW 2] 1:18 +24 44% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
112. Krystal Neumann 1:18 +24 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112. Ryan Stocks [ACT 2] 1:18 +24 44% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
112. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 1:18 +24 44% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
120. Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1] 1:19 +25 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
120. Carey Nazzer 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120. Ian Davies 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
120. Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2] 1:19 +25 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
120. Bruce Paterson 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
120. Toby Lang [ACT 1] 1:19 +25 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
120. Bruce Arthur 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
120. Steve Watson 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120. Sarah OSullivan 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
120. Fedor Iskhakov 1:19 +25 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Carolyn Matthews 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
130. Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1] 1:20 +26 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130. Niko Stoner [COMP 2] 1:20 +26 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130. camd 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
130. Ant Nolan 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Marina Iskhakova 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Ben Hobson [COMP 1] 1:20 +26 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130. Olivia Collins 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
130. atsip 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
130. Katie Cory-Wright 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130. Jack Wickham [TAS 1] 1:20 +26 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130. Liam Phillips 1:20 +26 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
130. Meena Mcleod [COMP 2] 1:20 +26 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
143. Wendy Read 1:21 +27 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
143. Riley Kerr [TAS 1] 1:21 +27 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
143. William Cox [QLD 2] 1:21 +27 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
143. Connor Martin 1:21 +27 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
143. Angus Haines [SA 1] 1:21 +27 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
143. Jamie Woolford 1:21 +27 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
143. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:21 +27 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
150. Oliver Freeman 1:22 +28 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
150. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 1:22 +28 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
150. Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1] 1:22 +28 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
150. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:22 +28 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
150. Geoff Mead 1:22 +28 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
150. Katie Ryan 1:22 +28 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
150. Johann Burgess [COMP 3] 1:22 +28 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
150. Anna Cory-Wright 1:22 +28 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
150. AK 1:22 +28 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 1:23 +29 54% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
159. alsoBill 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
159. Malcolm Roberts 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159. Guy Cory-Wright 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
159. Jomaynard 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
159. Natalie Miller [COMP 3] 1:23 +29 54% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
159. Matthew Greenwood 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
159. Bill Butler 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
159. Rudi Landsiedel 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159. Alister Metherell 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
159. Greg Chatfield 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159. Georgina Dibble 1:23 +29 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
171. Kate Alborough 1:24 +30 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
171. Michael Loughnan [COMP 2] 1:24 +30 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
171. Amber Louw [COMP 1] 1:24 +30 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171. Jeff Greenwood 1:24 +30 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
171. Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3] 1:24 +30 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
171. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:24 +30 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
171. Juliet Frater 1:24 +30 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
171. Eleanor McLean [TAS 1] 1:24 +30 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171. Marquita Gelderman 1:24 +30 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
180. Patrick Miller [ACT 1] 1:25 +31 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
180. Ethan Penck [SA 1] 1:25 +31 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
180. Richard Mercer 1:25 +31 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
180. Don Barker 1:25 +31 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
180. Barbara Hill 1:25 +31 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
180. Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2] 1:25 +31 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
186. Kasey Lane [COMP 2] 1:26 +32 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
186. Blair Trewin 1:26 +32 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
186. Nick Dale 1:26 +32 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
186. Luke West [TAS 1] 1:26 +32 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
186. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 1:26 +32 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
186. Laura De Jong [QLD 1] 1:26 +32 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
186. John Shelton Agar 1:26 +32 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
186. Remi Afnan 1:26 +32 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
186. Paul Pacque 1:26 +32 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
195. Geoff Todkill 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
195. Beth Hunter 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
195. Nick Melhuish 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
195. Lyn Stanton 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
195. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 1:27 +33 61% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
195. Glenn James [VIC 1] 1:27 +33 61% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
195. Angus Leung [NSW 2] 1:27 +33 61% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
195. Mark Frater 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
195. Georgia Skelton 1:27 +33 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204. Lachlan Cherry 1:28 +34 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
204. Jordan Griffiths 1:28 +34 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204. Ulla Harju 1:28 +34 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204. Ana Penck [SA 1] 1:28 +34 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
208. Peter Shepherd 1:29 +35 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
208. Rod Gray 1:29 +35 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
208. Seth Sweeney 1:29 +35 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
208. Kerry Bennett 1:29 +35 65% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
208. Tom Kennedy [NSW 2] 1:29 +35 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
213. Robert Herkes 1:30 +36 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
213. Marina Comeskey 1:30 +36 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
213. Shane Doyle 1:30 +36 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
213. Geoff Armstrong 1:30 +36 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
213. Zara Soden 1:30 +36 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
218. Trevor Diment 1:31 +37 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218. Ayrton Shadbolt 1:31 +37 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
218. Tyler Eves 1:31 +37 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
218. Alistair Stewart 1:31 +37 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
222. Tony Hill 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
222. Joseph Garbellini 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
222. Nikolett Halmai 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
222. Jim Mackay 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
222. Murray Haines 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
222. Finn Mackay 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
222. Toni Brown 1:32 +38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
229. Ian Simpson 1:33 +39 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229. Phillippa Poole 1:33 +39 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229. Zali Dale [WA 1] 1:33 +39 72% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
229. MW 1:33 +39 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
229. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 1:33 +39 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
234. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:34 +40 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
234. Nic Burridge [QLD 1] 1:34 +40 74% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
234. Tony Garr 1:34 +40 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
234. Justine Hobson [COMP 3] 1:34 +40 74% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
238. jennycas 1:35 +41 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
238. Dave Middleton 1:35 +41 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
238. Lara Dale [WA 1] 1:35 +41 76% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
238. Neil Simson 1:35 +41 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
242. Tegan Knightbridge 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
242. alsoCass 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
242. Martin Crosby 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
242. Andrew Bell 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
242. Ian McKenzie 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
242. Ian Fletcher 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
242. Ellenna Caudwell 1:36 +42 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
242. riley mcfarlane 1:36 +42 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
242. Zali McComb [TAS 1] 1:36 +42 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
251. Brendan Wilson [COMP 1] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
251. Geoff Peel 1:37 +43 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
251. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
251. Peter Thomason 1:37 +43 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
251. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
251. Rani Brennan [COMP 2] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
251. Phoebe Davis [COMP 2] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
251. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 1:37 +43 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
251. Heidi Stolberger 1:37 +43 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
251. Neil Kane 1:37 +43 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
251. Gary Carroll 1:37 +43 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
262. Moss Pelvin 1:38 +44 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
262. Susan Edwards 1:38 +44 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
262. Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1] 1:38 +44 81% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
262. Fenton Loveday 1:38 +44 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
262. Mason Eves [WA 1] 1:38 +44 81% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
262. Stephen Goggs 1:38 +44 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
262. Mick Cooper 1:38 +44 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
269. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:39 +45 83% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
269. Greg Wilson 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
269. Melissa Annetts 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
269. Bronte Gannon 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
269. Rob Garden 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
269. Jacqui Sinclair 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
269. Jeni Pelvin 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
269. Jon Glanville 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
269. Ana Herceg 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
269. Geraldine Chatfield 1:39 +45 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
279. Joseph Wilson 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
279. Cameron Bonar 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
279. Martin Kozma 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
279. Jim Merchant 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
279. James Gray 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
279. basilbrush 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
279. Ruhi Afnan 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
279. Garry Stewart 1:40 +46 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
287. David McGhee 1:41 +47 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
287. Peter Dalwood 1:41 +47 87% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
289. Raewyn Simpson 1:42 +48 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
289. Wendy McConaghy 1:42 +48 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
289. Annette Rogers 1:42 +48 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
289. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 1:42 +48 89% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
293. Jim Forbes 1:43 +49 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
293. Adrian Griffiths 1:43 +49 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
295. Ella Rogers 1:44 +50 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
295. Oscar Johnston [SA 2] 1:44 +50 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
295. Peter O'Loughlin 1:44 +50 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
295. Michael Wood 1:44 +50 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
295. Haydn Tang [VIC 2] 1:44 +50 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
295. David Poland 1:44 +50 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
295. Anna Duston [COMP 2] 1:44 +50 93% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
302. Mason Arthur [VIC 1] 1:45 +51 94% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
302. Ross Barr 1:45 +51 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
302. Sally Wayte 1:45 +51 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
302. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:45 +51 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
302. Simon George 1:45 +51 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
302. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 1:45 +51 94% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
302. Robert Smith 1:45 +51 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
309. Will Davey [VIC 2] 1:46 +52 96% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
309. Sylvie Frater [NZ 1] 1:46 +52 96% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
309. Stephen Still 1:46 +52 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
309. Robert Lewin 1:46 +52 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
313. John Robinson 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
313. Jessica Rogers 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
313. Nicola Nygh 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
313. Cormac McCarthy 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
313. Ewen Templeton 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
313. Bob Hawkins 1:47 +53 98% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
319. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 1:48 +54 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
319. Barbara Tassell 1:48 +54 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
319. Selwyn Sweeney 1:48 +54 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
319. Sophie Taverna [VIC 1] 1:48 +54 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
319. Martin Bicevskis 1:48 +54 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
319. Bodi Terrill 1:48 +54 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
325. Melanie Christie 1:49 +55 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
325. Colin Currie 1:49 +55 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
325. Ellen Johnson [ACT 1] 1:49 +55 102% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
325. Dwayne Smith 1:49 +55 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
325. David Knight 1:49 +55 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
325. Ben OSullivan 1:49 +55 102% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
331. Merv Bendle 1:50 +56 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
331. Clifford Phillips 1:50 +56 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
333. Genevieve Webb 1:51 +57 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
333. Peter Effeney 1:51 +57 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
333. Jane Barnett 1:51 +57 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
336. Warwick Selby 1:52 +58 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
336. Eric Baker 1:52 +58 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
336. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 1:52 +58 107% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
336. Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1] 1:52 +58 107% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
340. Neil Barr 1:53 +59 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
340. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 1:53 +59 109% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
340. Sue Garr 1:53 +59 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
340. Lindsay Pender 1:53 +59 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
344. Michael Clayden 1:54 +1:00 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
345. James Lloyd 1:55 +1:01 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
345. Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3] 1:55 +1:01 113% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
345. James Laver 1:55 +1:01 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
345. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 1:55 +1:01 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
345. Lieth Soden [SA 2] 1:55 +1:01 113% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
345. Alec Watt 1:55 +1:01 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
351. Wiz 1:56 +1:02 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
352. Helen O'Callaghan 1:57 +1:03 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
352. John Giles 1:57 +1:03 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
354. David George 1:58 +1:04 119% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
354. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 1:58 +1:04 119% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
354. Zoe Terrill 1:58 +1:04 119% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
354. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 1:58 +1:04 119% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
358. Guy Pigerre 1:59 +1:05 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
358. Dick Ogilvie 1:59 +1:05 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
360. Edith Gray 2:00 +1:06 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
360. Peter McConaghy 2:00 +1:06 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
360. Margaret Peel 2:00 +1:06 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
363. Will Whittington [NSW 2] 2:01 +1:07 124% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
363. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 2:01 +1:07 124% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
363. Silke Speier 2:01 +1:07 124% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
363. Andra Leung [COMP 1] 2:01 +1:07 124% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
367. Rod Eckels 2:02 +1:08 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
367. Alex Gannon 2:02 +1:08 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
369. Paul Garbellini 2:03 +1:09 128% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
370. mbrindley 2:04 +1:10 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
370. Saffron Sweeney 2:04 +1:10 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
372. James Bowling 2:05 +1:11 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
372. Wendy Taverna 2:05 +1:11 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
374. Mike Calder 2:06 +1:12 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
374. Juliana de Nooy 2:06 +1:12 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
374. Robin Spriggs 2:06 +1:12 133% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
377. Susan George 2:07 +1:13 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
377. Michael Croxford 2:07 +1:13 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
379. Conor Bendle 2:09 +1:15 139% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
379. Tania Kennedy 2:09 +1:15 139% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
381. Greg Terrill 2:11 +1:17 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
381. Shannan Forrest 2:11 +1:17 143% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
383. Aidan Guinness 2:12 +1:18 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
383. Christopher Spriggs 2:12 +1:18 144% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
385. Serena Doyle [NSW 1] 2:13 +1:19 146% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
386. Barbara Martin 2:15 +1:21 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
386. Matthew King 2:15 +1:21 150% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
388. Geoff Hudson 2:16 +1:22 152% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
388. Andrea Schiwy 2:16 +1:22 152% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
390. Geoff Adams 2:17 +1:23 154% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
390. Ian Jessup 2:17 +1:23 154% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
390. Ed Finnie [COMP 2] 2:17 +1:23 154% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
393. Alison Comer 2:18 +1:24 156% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
393. Jane Boland 2:18 +1:24 156% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
395. Stephen Collins 2:19 +1:25 157% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
396. Maurice Patten 2:21 +1:27 161% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
397. Max Grivell [SA 1] 2:22 +1:28 163% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
398. Liz Butler 2:24 +1:30 167% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
399. Jamie Kennedy 2:26 +1:32 170% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
399. Archie Neylon [VIC 2] 2:26 +1:32 170% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
399. Josephine Garbellini 2:26 +1:32 170% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
402. Ann Scown 2:29 +1:35 176% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
403. Geoff Lawford 2:33 +1:39 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
403. Pat Miethke 2:33 +1:39 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
403. Paul Sweeney 2:33 +1:39 183% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
406. Nerise McQuillan 2:35 +1:41 187% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
407. Mark Besley 2:40 +1:46 196% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
408. Sarah Richards [WA 1] 2:42 +1:48 200% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
409. Teagan Guinness 2:43 +1:49 202% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
409. Jane Calder 2:43 +1:49 202% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
411. Valerie Robinson 2:48 +1:54 211% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
412. Campbell Syme 2:50 +1:56 215% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
413. Marlize Bosman 3:02 +2:08 237% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
414. Trevor Simpson 3:05 +2:11 243% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
415. Prue Dobbin 3:11 +2:17 254% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
416. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 3:17 +2:23 265% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
417. Chris Bendle 3:24 +2:30 278% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
418. Mark Hennessy 4:37 +3:43 413% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
419. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 4:53 +3:59 443% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
420. Sebastian Burgess 6:50 +5:56 659% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
421. Hermann Wehner 9:43 +8:49 980% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG