Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 73

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Bruce 2:28 Day 2 Course 6
2. Krystal Neumann 2:38 +10 7% Day 2 Course 2
3. Ethan Penck 2:39 +11 7% Day 2 Course 9
4. Warren Key 2:42 +14 9% Day 2 Course 9
5. Ryan Gray 2:47 +19 13% Day 2 Course 9
6. Tamsin Moran 2:50 +22 15% Day 2 Course 2
7. Belinda Lawford 2:53 +25 17% Day 2 Course 2
8. Johannes Iten 2:54 +26 18% Day 2 Course 6
9. Geoff Lawford 3:01 +33 22% Day 2 Course 9
10. Bomb 3:04 +36 24% Day 2 Course 2
11. Kwok keung Yeung 3:06 +38 26% Day 2 Course 9
11. zipster 3:06 +38 26% Day 2 Course 9
13. m.jada 3:13 +45 30% Day 2 Course 2
14. nic. 3:14 +46 31% Day 2 Course 2
15. Bridget Anderson 3:22 +54 36% Day 2 Course 2
15. Simon George 3:22 +54 36% Day 2 Course 9
17. Lanita Steer 3:25 +57 39% Day 2 Course 2
17. Antonia Haga 3:25 +57 39% Day 2 Course 2
19. Cakewoman 3:27 +59 40% Day 2 Course 9
20. Will Whittington 3:28 +1:00 41% Day 2 Course 9
21. Natasha Key 3:29 +1:01 41% Day 2 Course 2
22. Bernard Walker 3:30 +1:02 42% Day 2 Course 9
23. Samuel Garbellini 3:32 +1:04 43% Day 2 Course 9
24. Anna Fitzgerald 3:33 +1:05 44% Day 2 Course 2
25. John Whittington 3:37 +1:09 47% Day 2 Course 9
25. Anna Dowling 3:37 +1:09 47% Day 2 Course 2
27. John Scown 3:40 +1:12 49% Day 2 Course 11
28. Clare Brownridge 3:41 +1:13 49% Day 2 Course 2
29. Martina Craig 3:42 +1:14 50% Day 2 Course 9
29. Max Grivell 3:42 +1:14 50% Day 2 Course 9
31. Olivia Sprod 3:44 +1:16 51% Day 2 Course 2
31. Oscar Woolford 3:44 +1:16 51% Day 2 Course 9
33. Jim Russell 3:45 +1:17 52% Day 2 Course 9
34. Gareth Prosser 3:51 +1:23 56% Day 2 Course 9
34. Andrew Kerr 3:51 +1:23 56% Day 2 Course 9
36. Bjorn Mella 3:52 +1:24 57% Day 2 Course 9
37. Kathryn Preston 3:58 +1:30 61% Day 2 Course 2
38. Mick Cooper 4:00 +1:32 62% Day 2 Course 9
39. Ian Prosser 4:01 +1:33 63% Day 2 Course 9
39. Sebastian Burgess 4:01 +1:33 63% Day 2 Course 9
41. Rick Steele 4:05 +1:37 66% Day 2 Course 11
42. Murray Haines 4:09 +1:41 68% Day 2 Course 11
43. Trevor Diment 4:11 +1:43 70% Day 2 Course 9
44. Kenneth McLean 4:13 +1:45 71% Day 2 Course 9
45. Tim Hatley 4:15 +1:47 72% Day 2 Course 9
46. Dexter Canning 4:16 +1:48 73% Day 2 Course 9
47. Damien Enderby 4:26 +1:58 80% Day 2 Course 6
48. Alan Kuffer 4:27 +1:59 80% Day 2 Course 9
48. Charlotte Watson 4:27 +1:59 80% Day 2 Course 2
50. Roy Prosser 4:28 +2:00 81% Day 2 Course 9
51. Wai Lan Iris Lui 4:30 +2:02 82% Day 2 Course 2
51. Paul Prudhoe 4:30 +2:02 82% Day 2 Course 11
53. Paul Hoopmann 4:37 +2:09 87% Day 2 Course 11
54. Geoff Hudson 4:42 +2:14 91% Day 2 Course 11
55. Carl Dalheim 4:48 +2:20 95% Day 2 Course 9
56. Colin Currie 4:50 +2:22 96% Day 2 Course 9
57. Ian McKenzie 4:52 +2:24 97% Day 2 Course 11
58. Michael Cooper 4:53 +2:25 98% Day 2 Course 9
59. David Jaffe 4:57 +2:29 101% Day 2 Course 9
60. Gordon Wilson 5:16 +2:48 114% Day 2 Course 11
60. Russell Candy 5:16 +2:48 114% Day 2 Course 11
62. Pik Kwan Tang 5:20 +2:52 116% Day 2 Course 9
63. Bruce Barnett 5:22 +2:54 118% Day 2 Course 9
64. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 5:27 +2:59 121% Day 2 Course 2
65. Mason Arthur 5:34 +3:06 126% Day 2 Course 9
66. Robert Rapkins 5:38 +3:10 128% Day 2 Course 11
67. Dan Martin 5:39 +3:11 129% Day 2 Course 9
68. Leith Soden 5:41 +3:13 130% Day 2 Course 9
69. LOST_Richard 5:48 +3:20 135% Day 2 Course 11
70. Colin Price 5:54 +3:26 139% Day 2 Course 11
71. Xavier Scott 5:55 +3:27 140% Day 2 Course 9
72. Steve Cooper 6:03 +3:35 145% Day 2 Course 9
73. Ben Poortenaar 6:07 +3:39 148% Day 2 Course 9
74. Martin Kozma 6:08 +3:40 149% Day 2 Course 9
75. Bob Hawkins 6:11 +3:43 151% Day 2 Course 11
76. Ian Rathbone 6:15 +3:47 153% Day 2 Course 11
77. Chas Lane 6:23 +3:55 159% Day 2 Course 11
78. Jack Wickham 6:27 +3:59 161% Day 2 Course 9
79. Bill Jones 6:48 +4:20 176% Day 2 Course 11
80. Jensen Key 6:49 +4:21 176% Day 2 Course 9
81. Dene Littler 6:53 +4:25 179% Day 2 Course 9
82. Julian Roscoe 7:08 +4:40 189% Day 2 Course 11
83. Russell Wade 7:19 +4:51 197% Day 2 Course 11
84. Mike Calder 7:34 +5:06 207% Day 2 Course 11
85. Alec Pitt 7:45 +5:17 214% Day 2 Course 9
86. Graeme Dawson 7:54 +5:26 220% Day 2 Course 9
87. Peter Shepherd 8:15 +5:47 234% Day 2 Course 11
88. Bayley Fisher 8:23 +5:55 240% Day 2 Course 9
89. Bill Butler 8:50 +6:22 258% Day 2 Course 9
90. John Harding 8:55 +6:27 261% Day 2 Course 11
91. Nick Melhuish 9:21 +6:53 279% Day 2 Course 9
92. Tumi Thorsteinsson 9:30 +7:02 285% Day 2 Course 9
93. Shingo 9:40 +7:12 292% Day 2 Course 9
94. Keith Jay 10:33 +8:05 328% Day 2 Course 11
95. Toby Lang 11:39 +9:11 372% Day 2 Course 9
96. Tim Wardrop 11:43 +9:15 375% Day 2 Course 6
97. John Carberry 12:23 +9:55 402% Day 2 Course 9
98. Bruce Bowen 13:03 +10:35 429% Day 2 Course 11
99. Russell Blatchford 14:44 +12:16 497% Day 2 Course 9
100. Charles Dragar 15:32 +13:04 530% Day 2 Course 9
101. Chris Fitzgerald 15:34 +13:06 531% Day 2 Course 6
102. Neil Hawthorne 18:11 +15:43 637% Day 2 Course 11
103. Mark Hennessy 22:07 +19:39 797% Day 2 Course 11
104. Rod Bissett 24:35 +22:07 897% Day 2 Course 11