Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 138 – 124

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brodie Nank 58 Day 2 Course 1
2. Simon Uppill 1:00 +2 3% Day 2 Course 1
3. Matthew Crane 1:04 +6 10% Day 2 Course 1
4. Andrew Barnett 1:05 +7 12% Day 2 Course 1
5. Tobby 1:07 +9 16% Day 2 Course 1
6. Bjarne Friedrichs 1:08 +10 17% Day 2 Course 1
6. Robert Bennett 1:08 +10 17% Day 2 Course 1
8. Rob Preston 1:11 +13 22% Day 2 Course 1
9. Teemu Karjalainen 1:17 +19 33% Day 2 Course 1
10. Belinda Lawford 1:21 +23 40% Day 2 Course 2
11. Karl Bicevskis 1:23 +25 43% Day 2 Course 1
11. Schwepps 1:23 +25 43% Day 2 Course 1
11. Doyley 1:23 +25 43% Day 2 Course 1
14. David Brownridge 1:24 +26 45% Day 2 Course 1
15. Martin Dent 1:25 +27 47% Day 2 Course 1
16. Olivia Sprod 1:26 +28 48% Day 2 Course 2
16. Kathryn Preston 1:26 +28 48% Day 2 Course 2
18. Jarrah Day 1:28 +30 52% Day 2 Course 1
18. Peter Hobbs 1:28 +30 52% Day 2 Course 1
20. Natasha Key 1:29 +31 53% Day 2 Course 2
20. Krystal Neumann 1:29 +31 53% Day 2 Course 2
22. Antonia Haga 1:34 +36 62% Day 2 Course 2
22. Peter Collins 1:34 +36 62% Day 2 Course 1
24. Anatoly Kulikov 1:36 +38 66% Day 2 Course 1
24. Lanita Steer 1:36 +38 66% Day 2 Course 2
26. Bridget Anderson 1:38 +40 69% Day 2 Course 2
27. m.jada 1:39 +41 71% Day 2 Course 2
28. Bomb 1:40 +42 72% Day 2 Course 2
29. Tamsin Moran 1:41 +43 74% Day 2 Course 2
30. Charlotte Watson 1:43 +45 78% Day 2 Course 2
31. Simon Rouse 1:46 +48 83% Day 2 Course 1
32. Mark Purkis 1:49 +51 88% Day 2 Course 1
33. Anna Dowling 1:53 +55 95% Day 2 Course 2
34. James Robertson 1:56 +58 100% Day 2 Course 1
35. Gerald Yip 1:58 +1:00 103% Day 2 Course 1
36. smelhuish 1:59 +1:01 105% Day 2 Course 1
36. Clare Brownridge 1:59 +1:01 105% Day 2 Course 2
36. Anna Fitzgerald 1:59 +1:01 105% Day 2 Course 2
39. Nicholas Collins 2:00 +1:02 107% Day 2 Course 1
40. nic. 2:10 +1:12 124% Day 2 Course 2
41. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 2:15 +1:17 133% Day 2 Course 2
42. Brian Wing Young Poon 2:16 +1:18 134% Day 2 Course 1
43. Wai Lan Iris Lui 2:33 +1:35 164% Day 2 Course 2
44. tRicky 2:40 +1:42 176% Day 2 Course 1
45. Sam Choi Lam 2:51 +1:53 195% Day 2 Course 1
46. Daniel Antonio Pereira 2:59 +2:01 209% Day 2 Course 1
47. Siu Tung Hui 3:24 +2:26 252% Day 2 Course 1