Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 140 – 138

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 1:07 Day 2 Course 1
2. Bjarne Friedrichs 1:11 +4 6% Day 2 Course 1
3. Doyley 1:12 +5 7% Day 2 Course 1
3. Matthew Crane 1:12 +5 7% Day 2 Course 1
5. Tobby 1:13 +6 9% Day 2 Course 1
6. Robert Bennett 1:15 +8 12% Day 2 Course 1
7. David Brownridge 1:17 +10 15% Day 2 Course 1
8. Rob Preston 1:18 +11 16% Day 2 Course 1
9. Brodie Nank 1:22 +15 22% Day 2 Course 1
10. Andrew Barnett 1:24 +17 25% Day 2 Course 1
11. Mark Purkis 1:27 +20 30% Day 2 Course 1
12. Peter Hobbs 1:28 +21 31% Day 2 Course 1
13. Belinda Lawford 1:29 +22 33% Day 2 Course 2
14. m.jada 1:33 +26 39% Day 2 Course 2
15. Schwepps 1:35 +28 42% Day 2 Course 1
16. Martin Dent 1:36 +29 43% Day 2 Course 1
17. Anatoly Kulikov 1:37 +30 45% Day 2 Course 1
18. Anna Dowling 1:38 +31 46% Day 2 Course 2
19. Natasha Key 1:43 +36 54% Day 2 Course 2
19. Jarrah Day 1:43 +36 54% Day 2 Course 1
21. Charlotte Watson 1:44 +37 55% Day 2 Course 2
21. Bridget Anderson 1:44 +37 55% Day 2 Course 2
23. Olivia Sprod 1:45 +38 57% Day 2 Course 2
24. Bomb 1:46 +39 58% Day 2 Course 2
25. Kathryn Preston 1:49 +42 63% Day 2 Course 2
26. Karl Bicevskis 1:50 +43 64% Day 2 Course 1
26. James Robertson 1:50 +43 64% Day 2 Course 1
28. Clare Brownridge 1:52 +45 67% Day 2 Course 2
29. Peter Collins 1:54 +47 70% Day 2 Course 1
30. Krystal Neumann 1:56 +49 73% Day 2 Course 2
31. Teemu Karjalainen 1:57 +50 75% Day 2 Course 1
31. Wai Lan Iris Lui 1:57 +50 75% Day 2 Course 2
33. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 1:58 +51 76% Day 2 Course 2
34. Tamsin Moran 2:05 +58 87% Day 2 Course 2
35. Gerald Yip 2:07 +1:00 90% Day 2 Course 1
35. Brian Wing Young Poon 2:07 +1:00 90% Day 2 Course 1
37. Simon Rouse 2:09 +1:02 93% Day 2 Course 1
38. smelhuish 2:10 +1:03 94% Day 2 Course 1
38. Antonia Haga 2:10 +1:03 94% Day 2 Course 2
40. Nicholas Collins 2:11 +1:04 96% Day 2 Course 1
41. tRicky 2:16 +1:09 103% Day 2 Course 1
42. nic. 2:17 +1:10 104% Day 2 Course 2
43. Anna Fitzgerald 2:33 +1:26 128% Day 2 Course 2
44. Sam Choi Lam 2:44 +1:37 145% Day 2 Course 1
45. Siu Tung Hui 3:01 +1:54 170% Day 2 Course 1
46. Daniel Antonio Pereira 3:13 +2:06 188% Day 2 Course 1
47. Lanita Steer 3:43 +2:36 233% Day 2 Course 2