Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 56 – 51

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doyley 2:39 Day 2 Course 1
2. Simon Uppill 2:55 +16 10% Day 2 Course 1
3. Matthew Crane 2:56 +17 11% Day 2 Course 1
4. Andrew Barnett 3:00 +21 13% Day 2 Course 1
5. Teemu Karjalainen 3:02 +23 14% Day 2 Course 1
6. Martin Dent 3:03 +24 15% Day 2 Course 1
7. Tobby 3:11 +32 20% Day 2 Course 1
8. Rob Preston 3:13 +34 21% Day 2 Course 1
9. Charlotte Watson 3:17 +38 24% Day 2 Course 2
10. Jarrah Day 3:19 +40 25% Day 2 Course 1
11. James Robertson 3:21 +42 26% Day 2 Course 1
12. Brodie Nank 3:24 +45 28% Day 2 Course 1
13. Mark Purkis 3:25 +46 29% Day 2 Course 1
13. Bridget Anderson 3:25 +46 29% Day 2 Course 2
13. Bjarne Friedrichs 3:25 +46 29% Day 2 Course 1
16. Natasha Key 3:34 +55 35% Day 2 Course 2
17. Robert Bennett 3:35 +56 35% Day 2 Course 1
18. Schwepps 3:37 +58 36% Day 2 Course 1
19. Peter Hobbs 3:38 +59 37% Day 2 Course 1
20. Simon Rouse 3:49 +1:10 44% Day 2 Course 1
21. Clare Brownridge 3:50 +1:11 45% Day 2 Course 2
21. m.jada 3:50 +1:11 45% Day 2 Course 2
23. tRicky 3:52 +1:13 46% Day 2 Course 1
24. Peter Collins 3:53 +1:14 47% Day 2 Course 1
25. Belinda Lawford 3:54 +1:15 47% Day 2 Course 2
26. Tamsin Moran 4:00 +1:21 51% Day 2 Course 2
27. Brian Wing Young Poon 4:01 +1:22 52% Day 2 Course 1
28. Olivia Sprod 4:03 +1:24 53% Day 2 Course 2
29. Siu Tung Hui 4:04 +1:25 53% Day 2 Course 1
30. Anna Dowling 4:09 +1:30 57% Day 2 Course 2
31. Gerald Yip 4:11 +1:32 58% Day 2 Course 1
32. Bomb 4:13 +1:34 59% Day 2 Course 2
33. Hamish Prosser 4:14 +1:35 60% Day 2 Course 1
34. smelhuish 4:19 +1:40 63% Day 2 Course 1
35. Kathryn Preston 4:20 +1:41 64% Day 2 Course 2
36. nic. 4:26 +1:47 67% Day 2 Course 2
37. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 4:37 +1:58 74% Day 2 Course 2
38. Nicholas Collins 4:58 +2:19 87% Day 2 Course 1
39. Krystal Neumann 5:09 +2:30 94% Day 2 Course 2
40. Wai Lan Iris Lui 5:13 +2:34 97% Day 2 Course 2
41. Lanita Steer 5:14 +2:35 97% Day 2 Course 2
42. Anna Fitzgerald 5:24 +2:45 104% Day 2 Course 2
43. David Brownridge 5:28 +2:49 106% Day 2 Course 1
44. Anatoly Kulikov 5:55 +3:16 123% Day 2 Course 1
45. Daniel Antonio Pereira 6:19 +3:40 138% Day 2 Course 1
46. Sam Choi Lam 7:10 +4:31 170% Day 2 Course 1
47. Antonia Haga 7:14 +4:35 173% Day 2 Course 2
48. Karl Bicevskis 7:22 +4:43 178% Day 2 Course 1