Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 31 – 255

BC Orienteering Championships 2018 (Sep 30, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Martin Melisik 2:41 Long Course 7
2. Daniel Pompura 2:42 +1 1% Long Course 7
3. rachelm 3:17 +36 22% Long Course 7
4. David Svoboda 3:33 +52 32% Long Course 7
5. mrascher 3:36 +55 34% Long Course 7
6. Phil Wallensteen 3:43 +1:02 39% Long Course 7
7. Abbigail May 3:44 +1:03 39% Long Course 7
8. Laszlo Kolyvek 3:49 +1:08 42% Long Course 7
8. AGordeeva 3:49 +1:08 42% Long Course 7
10. Darya Sepandj 3:52 +1:11 44% Long Course 7
11. Miles Tindal 4:03 +1:22 51% Long Course 7
12. Stan Woods 4:14 +1:33 58% Long Course 7
13. emmaS 4:16 +1:35 59% Long Course 7
14. Erica Lay 4:17 +1:36 60% Long Course 7
15. Don Bayly 4:23 +1:42 63% Long Course 6
16. Magali Robert 4:26 +1:45 65% Long Course 7
17. Travis Hunt 4:27 +1:46 66% Long Course 7
18. A Forseille 4:28 +1:47 66% Long Course 7
19. Brian Ellis 4:35 +1:54 71% Long Course 6
20. Sheila Corbett 4:38 +1:57 73% Long Course 6
21. Joanne Woods 4:39 +1:58 73% Long Course 6
22. Erik Blake 4:42 +2:01 75% Long Course 7
23. Sai Hong YU 4:43 +2:02 76% Long Course 7
24. Kathrin Mueller 4:48 +2:07 79% Long Course 6
25. mbo 4:52 +2:11 81% Long Course 6
26. marshaf 5:01 +2:20 87% Long Course 6
27. teresawinn 5:07 +2:26 91% Long Course 6
28. Hilary Anderson 5:11 +2:30 93% Long Course 6
28. Sabine Schweiger 5:11 +2:30 93% Long Course 6
30. Christin Lundgren 5:26 +2:45 102% Long Course 6
31. Robyn Rennie 5:27 +2:46 103% Long Course 6
32. Maureen de Camp 5:30 +2:49 105% Long Course 6
33. Jane Rowlands 5:32 +2:51 106% Long Course 6
34. Lennart Lundgren 5:38 +2:57 110% Long Course 6
35. Bruce Rennie 5:43 +3:02 113% Long Course 6
35. emilyr 5:43 +3:02 113% Long Course 6
37. Debbie Newell 5:45 +3:04 114% Long Course 6
38. John Harbuck 5:52 +3:11 119% Long Course 6
39. George Pugh 5:53 +3:12 119% Long Course 6
40. Gwenn Flowers 5:56 +3:15 121% Long Course 6
40. Debbie Gale 5:56 +3:15 121% Long Course 6
42. Susan Chartrand 6:17 +3:36 134% Long Course 6
43. Holly Hendrigan 6:24 +3:43 139% Long Course 6
44. Ing Uhlin 6:41 +4:00 149% Long Course 6
45. David Tallent 6:45 +4:04 152% Long Course 6
46. Laurent Mingo 6:58 +4:17 160% Long Course 7
46. Ingrid Weisenbach 6:58 +4:17 160% Long Course 6
48. Jules Tough 7:14 +4:33 170% Long Course 6
49. Stuart Smith 7:32 +4:51 181% Long Course 7
50. Thomas Murphy 7:37 +4:56 184% Long Course 7
51. Megan Howe 8:19 +5:38 210% Long Course 6
52. mellis 9:33 +6:52 256% Long Course 6
53. Patrick NG 9:38 +6:57 259% Long Course 7