Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 100 – F

Long Distance Champs Baden-Württemberg (Sep 16, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Michael Krassowizkiy 19 C
2. Noah Schmidt 21 +2 11% G
2. Nora Schüßler 21 +2 11% G
2. Jonathan Dunkel 21 +2 11% D
2. DavidS 21 +2 11% A
2. Lars Maiwald 21 +2 11% A
7. Linus Stöhr 22 +3 16% C
7. Lola Pichel 22 +3 16% G
7. Colin Vavra 22 +3 16% A
10. Peter Möschle 23 +4 21% H
10. Jakob Hoferer 23 +4 21% G
10. Tschaekob 23 +4 21% A
10. Adrian Breisacher 23 +4 21% G
14. Sorg/ Hirschmiller/Beiswenger/ 24 +5 26% J
14. Andreas Müller 24 +5 26% C
14. Sascha Dammeier 24 +5 26% A
14. Manuel Werner 24 +5 26% C
14. Shankara Isha Berger 24 +5 26% A
14. Astrid Günther 24 +5 26% E
14. Maximilian Helwing 24 +5 26% H
21. Magnus Berger 25 +6 32% D
21. Per Dammeier 25 +6 32% D
21. Ben Schweiker 25 +6 32% C
21. Kian Drexhage 25 +6 32% D
21. Jori Grunwald 25 +6 32% G
21. Anna Hoferer 25 +6 32% H
21. Fiona Schüßler 25 +6 32% G
28. Chiara Kagelmacher 26 +7 37% G
28. Rolf Wüstenhagen 26 +7 37% C
28. Katharina König 26 +7 37% B
28. Jürgen Schmidt 26 +7 37% D
28. Mara Buser 26 +7 37% H
28. Janina Franke 26 +7 37% H
28. Klaus Schwind 26 +7 37% B
28. Linda Kagelmacher 26 +7 37% J
36. Ilse Maiwald 27 +8 42% E
36. Janne Tevini 27 +8 42% G
36. Lotta Dammeier 27 +8 42% H
36. Marcus Schmidt 27 +8 42% C
36. Bonnie Schimmeck 27 +8 42% B
36. Thomas Burckhart 27 +8 42% H
42. Kai Breckle 28 +9 47% H
42. Julia Fritz 28 +9 47% G
42. Erik Döhler 28 +9 47% A
42. Jonas Weber 28 +9 47% H
42. Benedikt Funk 28 +9 47% B
42. Ella Schmidt 28 +9 47% H
48. Eija Schulze 29 +10 53% B
48. Jonathan Schach 29 +10 53% A
48. James Bryan 29 +10 53% B
48. Justus Weber 29 +10 53% H
48. André Gräf 29 +10 53% H
48. Marlene Fritz 29 +10 53% G
48. Markus Prolingheuer 29 +10 53% C
48. Nico Bauerfeld 29 +10 53% G
48. Thomas Bauerfeld 29 +10 53% C
48. Luisa Griesbaum 29 +10 53% B
58. Markus Haas 30 +11 58% J
58. Kirsten König 30 +11 58% E
58. Johanna Dammeier 30 +11 58% E
58. Flori Hain 30 +11 58% H
58. Wolfram Maiwald 30 +11 58% C
58. Judith Pfleger 30 +11 58% B
64. Andreas Drexhage 31 +12 63% C
64. Frederik Dammeier 31 +12 63% C
64. Ewald Eyrich 31 +12 63% D
64. Marina Rosink 31 +12 63% B
64. Torsten Klöpfel 31 +12 63% I
64. Dietmar Leukert 31 +12 63% F
64. Torsten Dunay 31 +12 63% C
71. Stefan König 32 +13 68% B
71. Michel Salzer 32 +13 68% H
71. Christoph Gut 32 +13 68% D
71. Teresa Funk 32 +13 68% H
75. Ingrid Kolupa 33 +14 74% E
75. Wiebke Martin 33 +14 74% D
77. Peter Heim 34 +15 79% C
77. Artsiom Haroshka 34 +15 79% A
77. Emil Prolingheuer 34 +15 79% H
80. Christian Röck 35 +16 84% A
80. Lutz Werner 35 +16 84% C
80. Helen Pester 35 +16 84% D
83. Verena Funk 36 +17 89% E
83. Bruno Nadelstumpf 36 +17 89% A
85. Yuriy Krassowizkiy 37 +18 95% D
85. Siegfried Wörner 37 +18 95% F
87. Matthias Kühlewein 38 +19 100% C
88. Sofia Durm 39 +20 105% H
88. Klaus Nadelstumpf 39 +20 105% D
90. Ákos + Ivan Erdödi 41 +22 116% J
90. Galina Krassowizkaya 41 +22 116% F
90. Dagmar Heimbach 41 +22 116% I
93. Anja Breckle 42 +23 121% G
93. Axel Horn 42 +23 121% J
95. Johannes Pfleger 43 +24 126% J
95. Eva König 43 +24 126% F
95. Martin Herzog 43 +24 126% C
95. Emil + Heidi Haas 43 +24 126% H
99. Bernhard Gartner 45 +26 137% F
99. Hans Helwing 45 +26 137% C
99. Friedrich Vischer 45 +26 137% F
99. Robert Miess 45 +26 137% I
99. Rolf Leich 45 +26 137% F
99. Walter Schach 45 +26 137% F
105. Rainer Sickerling 46 +27 142% F
105. Stefan Müller 46 +27 142% J
107. Uta Spehr 47 +28 147% F
107. Anke Breckle 47 +28 147% E
109. Kaisa Martin 53 +34 179% H
110. Thomas Erler 55 +36 189% I
111. Thomas Becker 58 +39 205% J
112. Sabine Seiffert 1:01 +42 221% J
113. Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf 1:05 +46 242% J
114. Cora Wüstenhagen 6:05 +5:46 1821% E