Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 212 – 207

NSW MTBO Championship - Middle/Long Distance (Oct 21, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. jhavranek 5:57 eBike
2. Marquita Gelderman 6:15 +18 5% W21A
3. Rob Garden 6:24 +27 8% Long Course 3
4. Geoff Todkill 6:28 +31 9% Long Course 3
5. Malcolm Roberts 6:30 +33 9% Long Course 3
6. Greg Bacon 6:32 +35 10% eBike
7. Robert Vincent 6:34 +37 10% Long Course 3
8. Marina Iskhakova 6:59 +1:02 17% W21A
8. Michael Wood 6:59 +1:02 17% M70A
10. Andrew Power 7:00 +1:03 18% M50A
11. Greg Barbour 7:15 +1:18 22% M50A
12. Carolyn Jackson 7:21 +1:24 24% W21A
13. Carolyn Matthews 7:26 +1:29 25% W50A
14. David King 7:36 +1:39 28% M50A
15. Jim Sutherland 7:42 +1:45 29% Long Course 3
16. James Lithgow 8:03 +2:06 35% Long Course 3
17. Tegan Knightbridge 8:10 +2:13 37% W21A
18. Graeme Taplin 8:19 +2:22 40% Long Course 3
19. Chris Wilmott 8:24 +2:27 41% Long Course 3
20. Rudi Landsiedel 8:27 +2:30 42% Long Course 3
21. John Brayan 8:28 +2:31 42% M50A
22. Deb Bain 8:38 +2:41 45% W50A
23. Sally Dickson 8:40 +2:43 46% W50A
24. O-ing 8:51 +2:54 49% Long Course 3
25. Bill Vandendool 8:52 +2:55 49% Long Course 3
26. Leigh Privett 8:57 +3:00 50% M70A
27. Tim Hackney 9:12 +3:15 55% eBike
28. michalmy 9:21 +3:24 57% M50A
29. Unknown Rider 9:26 +3:29 59% W50A
30. Chris Gelderman 9:45 +3:48 64% M70A
31. wetmit 9:52 +3:55 66% M50A
32. Steve Pyatt 10:23 +4:26 75% Long Course 3
33. Rhiannon Prentice 10:36 +4:39 78% W20A
34. Sean Wright 11:05 +5:08 86% M50A
35. Martyn Carroll 11:15 +5:18 89% Recreational
36. Michael Schafer 11:28 +5:31 93% Long Course 3
37. Robert Lewin 11:51 +5:54 99% Long Course 3
38. Roger Williams 12:48 +6:51 115% Recreational
39. Ian Jessup 12:52 +6:55 116% Recreational
40. Karina Dawson 14:13 +8:16 139% W50A
41. Graeme Oddy 15:42 +9:45 164% eBike
42. Joe Sherrif 16:01 +10:04 169% Long Course 3
43. Kristie Carroll 23:12 +17:15 290% Recreational